Sunnyside Cemetery
BURIAL LISTINGS
Complete List of Burials

RETURN TO BURIAL RECORDS INDEX PAGE

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ

  • Aaker Howard C. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 63 1914-1998
  • Aaker Kathleen S. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 63 1945-1998
  • Aaker Leona M. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 63 1928-2004
  • Abbott George N. Sunnyside Lot 30 Space D 12-11-1889
  • Abbott Elam Sunnyside Lot 30 Space H 1805-1895
  • Abbott Harriet L. Sunnyside Lot 30 Space A 1868-1908
  • Abbott Lucy E. Sunnyside Lot 13 Space C 1840-1923
  • Abbott Sabine Sunnyside Lot 13 Space B 1837-1925
  • Abbott Lucy S. Sunnyside Lot 30 Space D 1849-1889
  • Abbott Jason Andrew Block 5 Space 225 B 1/23/1980
  • Abbott Emily Sunnyside Lot 13 Space A 1861-1884
  • Abbott Linus Sunnyside Lot 30 Space B 1843-1922
  • Abell Nancy Jane Block 6 Space 66 1942-2009
  • Abell Hugh C. Block 6 Space 66 12/23/1987
  • Achurra Chelsea Ann Block 5 Space 132 6/11/1993
  • Adams Jerry Quincy Sunnyside Lot 50 Space B 1920-1984
  • Adams Augusta Pattroline Sunnyside Lot 2 Space A 1885-1886
  • Adams Theodore Sunnyside Lot 2 Space A 1848-1994
  • Adamson Elton Block 6 Space 269 1916-1994
  • Adamson Myra Block 6 Space 270 1913-1997
  • Ahern Virginia L Pratt Addn Space 108 1921-2006
  • Ahlstrom Archie Block 5 Space 304 1910-2002
  • Ahlstrom Margaret Block 5 Space 304 1916-2004
  • Aikens Manetta J. Valleyview Lot 22 Space G 1897-1964
  • Aikens George Sid Valleyview Lot 22 Space B 1883-1963
  • Alaxander Donald Block 6 Space 53
  • Alexander Frances Block 6 Space 54 8/5/1988
  • Alexander Frank Valleyview Lot 7 Space E 1865-1888
  • Alexander, Jeannett Block 6 Space 52 1934 - 2011
  • Alexander Winston R Block 6 Space 54 1929-2003
  • Alexander Mark Wade Block 5 Space 238 A 1957-1904
  • Alexander Earl Valleyview Lot 7 Space C 1880-1898
  • Alexander Frances Fay Valleyview Lot 7 Space H 1818-1902
  • Alexander Grace B. Valleyview Lot 7 Space D 1861-1925
  • Alexander Gracie Valleyview Lot 7 Space B 5/25/1989
  • Alexander Abram L. Valleyview Lot 7 Space D 1852-1931
  • Alexander Lillie Valleyview Lot 7 Space A 1882-1888
  • Alexander John Valleyview Lot 7 Space H 1805-1858
  • Allen Wesley G. Block 6 Space 334 1910-2000
  • Allen Myra Block 6 Space 335 1912-1995
  • Allen William Block 6 Space 350 A 3/11/1997
  • Allen Angela Machado Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 9 1915-2008
  • Allen Nila Lee Block 5 Space 160 1934-1998
  • Allen Roy L. Block 5 Space 160 1953-1975
  • Allgire Patricia Block 6 Ext.. Space 444 1/7/2000
  • Allwine Herbert W. Sunnyside Lot 36 Space D 1909-1962
  • Allwine Alice Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 36 Space H 1914-1992
  • Alsobrook Myrtle F. Block 5 Space 166 1898-1981
  • Alsobrook Anthony L Block 5 Space 167 1906-1975
  • Ammondson Sidney Block 1 Lot 30 Space E 1902-1995
  • Ammondson Viola L. Block 1 Lot 30 Space F 1910-2001
  • Ammondson Catherine Block 1 Lot 30 Space C 1896-1974
  • Ammondson Anna Block 1 Lot 30 Space A 1874-1927
  • Ammondson Gunder Block 1 Lot 30 Space B 1870-1952
  • Andersen Maiben Block 1 Lot 28 Space G 1864-1933
  • Anderson Florence E. Block 5 Space 274 3/23/1991
  • Anderson Devaughn C Block 6 Space 33 1911-1995
  • Anderson Robert Warren Block 6 Space 32 10/13/1982
  • Anderson Edith Block 5 Space 239 A 1919-1999
  • Anderson Ysabel Coupe Sunnyside Lot 41 Space H 1921-1956
  • Anderson Suellen Block 6 Ext.. Space 441
  • Anderson Kenneth E. Block 5 Space 239 A 12/2/1996
  • Anderson Elmer Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 7 1917-2006
  • Anderson Mary L. Block 4 Lot 32 Space G 1881-1966
  • Anderson Marion W. Block 4 Lot 32 Space H 1879-1949
  • Anderson Mary J. Sunnyside Lot 67 Space A 1852-1903
  • Anderson Gus R. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 24 Space A 1866-1899
  • Anderson Hannah E. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 24 Space G 1869-1926
  • Anderson Hellen D. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 24 Space F 1897-1964
  • Anderson Terry Lane Valley View 1st Addn Lot 6 Space D 1943-1990
  • Anderson N. P. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 24 Space B 1834-1916
  • Anderson Theresa E. Block 3 Lot 2 Space D 2/20/1954
  • Anderson Nils Valley View 1st Addn Lot 24 Space H 1860-1941
  • Andrews Rupert Sunnyside Lot 64 Space C 1929-2007
  • Andrews, Mildred J. Sunnyside Lot 64 Space B 1906 - 2007
  • Andrews Genevive F Sunnyside Lot 64 Space D 1931-1996
  • Andrews Henry O.C. Block 2 Lot 19 Space H 1857-1938
  • Andrus George W. Block 3 Lot 10 Space D 1887-1973
  • Andrus Donald C. Block 3 Lot 10 Space H 1916-1958
  • Andrus Marguerite Block 3 Lot 10 Space C 1890-1984
  • Anter Anna E. Block 5 Space 108 1916-2006
  • Antilla Hilda Block 5 Space 209 1889-1983
  • Antinore Christopher Block 6 Space 240 1952-1994
  • Arbuckle Azelia Block 2 Lot 23 Space A 1848-1931
  • Arbuckle Sr. James Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 53 1911-2005
  • Argent Larry Eugene Block 5 Space 174 1944-1974
  • Armstrong Michael Block 5 Space 15 4/22/1999
  • Armstrong Bertha I. Block 2 Lot 8 Space G 1895-1954
  • Armstrong John Edward Block 2 Lot 8 Space H 1885-1962
  • Armstrong Fred Block 2 Lot 8 Space
  • Armstrong (baby boy) Block 2 Lot 8 Space 1942
  • Armstrong Frederick Arthur Sunnyside Lot 34 Space H 1881-1952
  • Armstrong John Block 2 Lot 8 Space A 1857-1932
  • Armstrong Nina F. Sunnyside Lot 34 Space G 1884-1980
  • Armstrong Jack B. Block 2 Lot 8 Space F 1919-1969
  • Armstrong Susan R. Block 2 Lot 8 Space B 1857-1939
  • Armstrong Carol Block 5 Ext.. Space 15 1913-1999
  • Arnew William Block 2 Lot 10 Space E 1878-1935
  • Arnold, Charles Edward Block 2 Lot 24 Space E 1916 - 2010
  • Arnold Jeanette E. Sunnyside Lot 53 Space C 1877-1932
  • Arnold A. Warren Block 1 Lot 12 Space B 1915-1980
  • Arnold Rhita L. Block 1 Lot 36 Space G 1905-1995
  • Arnold Selma Block 1 Lot 36 Space C 1878-1971
  • Arnold William Ward Valley View 1st Addn Lot 6 Space B 1832-1908
  • Arnold Sarah L. Block 1 Lot 12 Space
  • Arnold Bert A. Block 1 Lot 36 Space B 1876-1965
  • Arnold Fred E. Block 2 Lot 24 Space B 1874-1938
  • Arnold Alanson Warner Sunnyside Lot 53 Space H 1830-1912
  • Arnold Evelyn M. Block 2 Lot 24 Space A 1912-1930
  • Arnold Joseph C. Sunnyside Lot 53 Space D 1867-1934
  • Arnold Susanna Valley View 1st Addn Lot 6 Space A 1845-1936
  • Arnold Alice Sunnyside Lot 53 Space F 1883-1885
  • Arnold Viola C. Block 2 Lot 24 Space H 1918-1976
  • Arnold Melvin C. Block 1 Lot 36 Space F 1907-2001
  • Arnold Elizabeth Heward Block 1 Lot 36 Space A 1882-1923
  • Arnold Valerie E. Block 2 Lot 24 Space D 1945-2005
  • Arnold Beatrice Block 5 Space 94 1905-2001
  • Arnold H. B. Block 1 Lot 12 Space C 1872-1923
  • Arnold Lenore Block 1 Lot 12 Space D 1879-1958
  • Arnold, Peggy Jean Sunnyside Lot 62 Space G 1920-2012
  • Arnold Phebe Abbott Sunnyside Lot 53 Space G 1843-1908
  • Arnold Lillian Sunnyside Lot 53 Space E 1881-1881
  • Arnold Frank E Block 1 Lot 36 Space E 1929-1982
  • Arnswaldt Ernest Sunnyside Lot 18 Space C 1909-1993
  • Arnswaldt Kay Clark Sunnyside Lot 18 Space C 1912-2004
  • Aros Dorothy B Block 5 Space 122 1919-1999
  • Aros Raymond Joseph Block 5 Space 122 1915-1983
  • Ashcraft, Robert G Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 47 1920-2006
  • Ashcraft, Alice Jane Laulis Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 48 1922 - 2012
  • Ashworth Betty Lea Pratt Addn Space 64 1921-1998
  • Ashworth Robert L Pratt Addn Space 64 1914--2007
  • Atherton Maude Calhoun Sunnyside Lot 12 Space E 1878-1969
  • Atkinson Donald Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 78 1935-2007
  • Aubert Elida Sunnyside Space
  • Aupperle Benjamen D. Block 6 Space 116 A 9/10/1986
  • Austin Judith Lee Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 19 1944-1989
  • Austin Bertha L. Block 1 Lot 20 Space G 1897-1974
  • Austin Robert Boren Block 1 Lot 20 Space H 1894-1963
  • Autio Elias Valley View 1st Addn Lot 16 Space F 1878-1937
  • Badwin Francis P. Block 5 Space 139 8/29/1993
  • Bailey Milton L. Sunnyside Lot 31 Space C 1911-1991
  • Bailey Ralph G. Sunnyside Lot 31 Space D 1916-1981
  • Bailey Diane Lea Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 47 1949-2008
  • Bailey Blain Pratt Addn Space 22 1918-2003
  • Bailey Daniel Joseph Block 1 Lot 19 Space D 1984-1990
  • Bainbridge, Hannah R. Block 5 Space 38 1920-2013
  • Bainbridge William E. Block 5 Space 37 11/12/1981
  • Baker Jeremy Howe Block 3 Lot 31 Space C 1955-2002
  • Baker Betty A. Block 2 Lot 20 Space G 1930
  • Baker Robert Charles Sunnyside Lot 44 Space G 1914-1989
  • Baker Michael E. Block 2 Lot 20 Space H 1956-1999
  • Baker Seina Cranney Sunnyside Lot 44 Space D 1877-1978
  • Baker Jr. William Ray Sunnyside Lot 44 Space H 1905-1984
  • Bakke Gudrun Bergh Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 55 1923-2007
  • Bakker Laverna Block 5 Space 89 4/24/1996
  • Baldaux K. Block 3 Lot 26 Space C 1970-1991
  • Baldwin Helen K. Block 5 Space 140 7/20/1994
  • Bantz Clarence W. Sunnyside Lot 85 Space D 1850-1939
  • Bantz Jennie B. Sunnyside Lot 85 Space C 1851-1904
  • Barber Vera A. Block 5 Space 33 8/30/1971
  • Bardzik Mary Louise Block 2 Ext. Space 19 1922-2001
  • Barnett Frances Block 5 Space 307 1913-2000
  • Barnett Harold Block 5 Space 308 1917-2003
  • Barrett Anna Boyer Sunnyside Lot 88 Space B 1865-1951
  • Barrett Cassius M. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space B 1860-1929
  • Barrett Helen Block 2 Lot 4 Space C 1900-1993
  • Barrett Frances L. Block 5 Space 96 1913-2000
  • Barrett Elsie E. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space F 1908-1916
  • Barrett R. Bruce Block 3 Lot 21 Space B 1922-1972
  • Barrett Lawrence A. Block 5 Space 60 1893-1967
  • Barrett Lawrence E. Block 5 Space 96 5/1/1982
  • Barrett John E. Block 3 Lot 21 Space B 1927-1987
  • Barrett Charles Oliver Block 3 Lot 21 Space D 1896-1986
  • Barrett Marge T. Block 5 Space 59 2/25/1989
  • Barrett Hazel Block 3 Lot 21 Space C 1900-1966
  • Barrett Jr. Frederick W. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space E 1929-1930
  • Barrington Harry Valley View 1st Addn Lot 21 Space H 1869-1952
  • Barrington George Valley View 1st Addn Lot 21 Space F 1908-1925
  • Barrington Elna A. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 20 Space H 1918-2004
  • Barrington Katie I. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 21 Space G 1875-1935
  • Barrington Mildred Valley View 1st Addn Lot 21 Space D 1891-1977
  • Barrington Jr. William Hill Valley View 1st Addn Lot 20 Space G 1919-2003
  • Barrington Sr. William Hill Valley View 1st Addn Lot 21 Space C 1877-1972
  • Barron Zenovia A Block 6 Space 201 1979-2003
  • Bartlett Jr. Robert Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 47 1922-2008
  • Bartlow Wayne Block 5 Space 150 1/31/1990
  • Bartlow Charlene M. Block 5 Space 150 1929-2008
  • Bash Florence Ada Ebey Space 1885
  • Bash Mary Iola Sunnyside Space
  • Bash Flora Ebey Space 1854-1933
  • Batdorf Lloyd W. Sunnyside Lot 5 Space A 1922-1980
  • Batman Robert Sherley Block 1 Lot 19 Space A 1890-1922
  • Batson, Jacob E. Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 47 Stillborn October 23, 1998 No Marker
  • Baughner Sally J. Block 6 Space 103 B 1948-1971
  • Baughner Robert W. Block 6 Space 103 B 1917-1987
  • Bayes Marie H. Thompson Block 5 Space 226 A 12/12/1979
  • Beach Mabel J. Block 1 Lot 18 Space E 1882-1962
  • Beach Jacob C Block 1 Lot 18 Space E 1878-1950
  • Beam George W. Ebey Space 1833-1866
  • Bean Mildred Block 6 Space 332 1915-1994
  • Bean Lester Block 6 Space 332 1914-1997
  • Bearss Elbert A. Block 4 Lot 12 Space A 1882-1946
  • Bearss Elsie Minoa Block 4 Lot 12 Space B 1863-1947
  • Bearss C. W. Block 3 Lot 22 Space A 1897-1960
  • Bearss Charles E. Block 4 Lot 12 Space C 1862-1951
  • Beauchamp Howard S. Sunnyside Lot 51 Space D 1902-1982
  • Beauchamp E. Lorene Sunnyside Lot 51 Space C 1913-1979
  • Beaver Jane Louise Block 5 Space 323 B 11/3/2001
  • Beck Nancy L. Block 6 Space 49 7/3/1997
  • Beck Norman E. Block 6 Space 49 1923-1986
  • Becker Henry J. Block 3 Lot 28 Space D 1963
  • Beckwith T. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 16 Space D
  • Been Valsie Block 6 Space 108 A 1921-2000
  • Been, Sr. William H. Block 6 Space 107 A
  • Bell Jess C. Block 3 Lot 27 Space H 1882-1961
  • Bell Frank Russell Block 6 Space 21 7/28/1984
  • Bell John W. Block 1 Ext. Space 3 1920-2005
  • Bell Patricia D Pratt Addn Space 54 1937-1999
  • Bell Margaret Block 1 Ext. Space 4 1922-2004
  • Bell Margaret Josephine Block 3 Lot 27 Space G 1894-1985
  • Bell John Joyce Block 5 Space 229 A 1908-1974
  • Benedick Carolyn May Block 1 Lot 7 Space G 1920-2005
  • Benjamin Neva Block 6 Space 348 A 1928-2001
  • Bennett Delmond N. Block 5 Ext.. Space 14 1928-1998
  • Benoit Jean D. Sunnyside Lot 26 Space H 1884-1978
  • Bensen William C. Block 2 Lot 15 Space E 1878-1942
  • Bensen Wallace L. Block 2 Lot 2 Space H 1889-1938
  • Benson Addie A. Block 2 Lot 2 Space B 1866-1954
  • Benson Nelle H. Block 2 Lot 15 Space D 1871-1960
  • Benson Marie Block 2 Lot 2 Space G 1895-1954
  • Benson Samuel F. Block 2 Lot 15 Space C 1867-1939
  • Benson Herbert L. Block 2 Lot 2 Space A 1860-1934
  • Benson Jane Block 2 Lot 15 Space B 1848-1932
  • Benson John Block 2 Lot 15 Space A 1835-1919
  • Benson Clara Block 2 Lot 15 Space F 1882-1969
  • Bentley Roy Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 16 1948-2009
  • Bepler Gary C. Block 6 Space 172 1942-1987
  • Beresford Thomas Sunnyside Lot 86 Space D 1892-1966
  • Beresford Leslie J. Sunnyside Lot 86 Space D 1899-1993
  • Bergit, M. Kidd Block 1 Ext. Space 11 1924-2011
  • Berg Norman Block 3 Lot 4 Space C 1925-1989
  • Berg Henry E. Block 3 Lot 4 Space H 1892-1961
  • Berg Lula Block 3 Lot 4 Space G 1896-1956
  • Berger Neil Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 28 1937-2008
  • Berghuis John Block 6 Space 160 1926-2004
  • Berndt Clyde E. Valleyview Lot 4 Space F 1934-1977Berry, Issabelle, F. Block 4 Lot 9 Space D 1919-2013 Marker Only
  • Berry Roscoe J. Block 4 Lot 9 Space D 1819-2007
  • Bersherse Henry Block 5 Space 46 1922-2005
  • Berven Marjorie Sunnyside Lot 51 Space B 1923-1990
  • Berven Orville J. Sunnyside Lot 51 Space A 1917-1981
  • Besherse Helen Block 5 Space 45 7/29/1993
  • Bickford Charles A. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 61 1914-1997
  • Bickford Ernie D. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 61 1912-2005
  • Bicknell James N. Pratt Addn Space 43 1938-2008
  • Biery Iona Block 4 Lot 20 Space F 1917-1980
  • Bikker Kornelus Adam Block 2 Lot 20 Space E 1967
  • Bilder James Perry Sunnyside Lot 49 Space H 1948-1999
  • Bilder Viola Oliver Sunnyside Lot 49 Space H 1922-1986
  • Bilder Peter Sunnyside Lot 49 Space H 1916-1995
  • Bisbee Roberta H Sunnyside Lot 11 Space A 1906-1992
  • Bisbee Charles Lawrence Sunnyside Lot 11 Space A 1907-1986
  • Bisbee Jr. Charles Lawrence Sunnyside Lot 11 Space A 1935
  • Bishop Ingrid Sunnyside Lot 9 Space B 1957
  • Bishop Paul E. Sunnyside Lot 9 Space C 1914-1962
  • Bishop Sophie Kaehler Sunnyside Lot 4 Space A 1875-1949
  • Bishop Elisabeth Ann Sunnyside Lot 9 Space A 1916-1968
  • Bixby, Barbara B. Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 46 1915 - 2010
  • Bixby, Harlan S. Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 46 1916 - 1976
  • Black Elizabeth Valley View 1st Addn Lot 23 Space A 1869-1896
  • Black Robert Byron Block 4 Lot 22 Space B 1910-1998
  • Black Pearl Ann Block 4 Lot 22 Space B 1870-1956
  • Black Joseph M. Block 4 Lot 22 Space A 1873-1947
  • Black Elizabeth D. Block 4 Lot 22 Space F 1916-1986
  • Black Arthur Valley View 1st Addn Lot 23 Space H 1875-1954
  • Black Clark Valley View 1st Addn Lot 23 Space C 1838-1905
  • Black Mary Bell Valley View 1st Addn Lot 23 Space D 1842-1900
  • Black Edwin D. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 23 Space B 1865-1926
  • Black Violet Valley View 1st Addn Lot 23 Space E 1896-1896
  • Black Arthur E. Block 4 Lot 22 Space E 1904-1973
  • Black Patricia Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space G 1924-1994
  • Blackiston Mary Jane Sunnyside Lot 85 Space F 1879-1959
  • Blackiston M. A. Sunnyside Lot 86 Space C 1824-1905
  • Blackiston J. A. Sunnyside Lot 85 Space E 3/28/1923
  • Blackiston Nannie S. Sunnyside Lot 86 Space B 1856-1936
  • Blackiston W. T. Sunnyside Lot 86 Space A 1848-1915
  • Blackstock Robert T. Block 6 Space 99 1922-2000
  • Blackstock Marie Block 6 Space 100 1921-2000
  • Blain, Jay O. Pratt Addn Space 60 1946-2006
  • Blain, Twilla Pratt Addn Space 70 1925 - 2011
  • Blain Robert I. Pratt Addn Space 70 1924-2001
  • Blethen Carl S. Valleyview Lot 3 Space F 1946-1986
  • Bliven Harry Block 5 Space 211 1909-1969
  • Block Dessa I. Block 6 Ext.. Space 443
  • Block David Block 6 Ext.. Space 442 1921-2004
  • Blouin Louise Ann Sherman Addn Sec. M Space 22 1924-2004
  • Blouin James W Sherman Addn Sec. M Space 22 1928-1984
  • Blouin, Ron Sherman Addn Sec. M Space 23 1947 - 2011
  • Blowers Lydia E Valleyview Lot 12 Space G 1823-1904
  • Blowers Alvah D. Sunnyside Lot 56 Space C 1851-1938
  • Blowers Mary E. Sunnyside Lot 56 Space C 1852-1939
  • Blowers Reginald Sunnyside Lot 56 Space A 1871-1877
  • Bockius Mae Briggs Valleyview Lot 26 Space D 1880-1965
  • Bockius, Jr. David Lukens Block 6 Space 101 B
  • Bodle Virginia Block 6 Space 352 A 1921-1997
  • Boer Cornelia Block 4 Ext. Space 25 1921-2002
  • Boer, Edward Block 4 Ext. Space 24 1920-2013
  • Bogard C. Horace Block 6 Ext. Space 408 1905-1998
  • Bogard Irene Block 6 Ext. Space 407
  • Bogardus Richard D. Block 5 Space 58 1946-1966
  • Bogardus Richard B. Block 5 Space 57 1921-1980
  • Bohnsack Opal Block 3 Lot 23 Space A 1920-2005
  • Bohnsack Lillian I. Block 3 Lot 25 Space C 1918-1961
  • Bohnsack Norman H. Block 3 Lot 25 Space B 1916 - 2011
  • Boling Ray M. Block 5 Space 161 1923-1997
  • Boling Laura Annette Block 5 Space 161 1920-2000
  • Bonnell Leveta Block 4 Lot 19 Space G 1913-2010
  • Bonnell William E. Block 4 Lot 19 Space F 1912-1979
  • Bordeaux, Nancy Jane Block 1 Lot 16 Space H 1932 - 2011
  • Borneman Valaray V. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space C 1942-2002
  • Boston Phyliss L Block 2 Lot 4 Space G 1922-2008
  • Boston Sr. Charles B. Block 2 Lot 4 Space H 1921-2005
  • Bouchard Marjory Jane Block 6 Space 131 1935-2005
  • Bouchard Jerald W. Block 6 Space 131 1927-1985
  • Boucher Robert J. Block 5 Space 252 1940-1970
  • Boughner, Mary Jane Block 6 Space 103B 1918-2012
  • Bourchard Anne Block 6 Space 351 A 1924-1999
  • Bowen Gladys Davie Sunnyside Lot 37 Space A 1906-1998
  • Bowen Neal Sunnyside Lot 37 Space A 1902-1992
  • Bowers Catherine Block 5 Space 6 5/1/1998
  • Bowers Henrietta A. Block 2 Lot 20 Space G 1912-1989
  • Bowers Adam Block 2 Lot 20 Space H 1905-1976
  • Bowers Barbara Bell Block 2 Lot 20 Space C 1946-1980
  • Bowers, Sr. David Block 5 Space 7
  • Boyd, Christopher Austin Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 45 1963 - 2010
  • Boyd Richard M. Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 64 1934-1986
  • Boyd, Mary JoAnne Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 79 1963-2010
  • Boyer Lawrence Block 1 Lot 3 Space A 1835-1920
  • Boyer Iona B. Block 1 Lot 3 Space D 1868-1937
  • Boyer Ernest A. Block 4 Lot 28 Space A 1884-1950
  • Boyer M. Norine Sunnyside Lot 47 Space G 1936-1991
  • Boyer (baby) Block 1 Lot 3 Space E
  • Boyer Grace Monica Block 4 Lot 28 Space B 1883-1976
  • Boyer Wilma Block 1 Lot 3 Space D 1912-1921
  • Boyer Mildred M. Block 1 Lot 3 Space H 1921-1922
  • Boyer Ellsworth Block 1 Lot 3 Space F 11/2/1920
  • Boyer Dale N. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space G 1925-1900
  • Boyer Doris Newcomb Sunnyside Lot 47 Space F 1896-1989
  • Boyer Opal M. Block 4 Lot 28 Space C 1924-2008
  • Boyer William E. Block 1 Lot 3 Space C 1863-1936
  • Boyer Pheobe Block 1 Lot 3 Space B 1835-1928
  • Boyer, Sr. Freeman Everett Sunnyside Space 47 F
  • Bozarth Urban E. Ebey Space 1819-1870
  • Bozarth Mary Ebey Space 1816-1879
  • Bradfield Baldwin O. Sunnyside Lot 25 Space F 1912-1992
  • Bradley Rita Block 6 Space 113 A
  • Bradley Peter J. Block 6 Space 113 A 1946-1985
  • Bradley Joseph T. Block 6 Space 113 A 1906-1982
  • Brady Matthew S Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 12 1953-1999
  • Braley Janis Elain Block 5 Space 162 1938-2003
  • Brandt, Danny D. Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 7 1939 - 2011
  • Braniff Joseph Patrick Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 20 1969-2005
  • Brannon Melba Canant Sunnyside Lot 11 Space H 1932-1979
  • Bray Kirk L. Block 6 Space 235 1951-1990
  • Bray Dennis Block 6 Space 235 1948-1992
  • Bremner Steven Block 6 Ext.. Space 385 1962-2003
  • Bremner Michael Block 6 Ext.. Space 386 1960-1995
  • Brett Mike Block 4 Ext.. Space 100 1955-2009
  • Brewster Glen O. Block 1 Lot 13 Space D 1912-1983
  • Brewster Olive Block 1 Lot 13 Space A 1877-1926
  • Brewster Robert O. Block 1 Lot 15 Space G 1919-1984
  • Brewster Margaret Block 1 Lot 13 Space C 1912-2001
  • Brewster Ora J. Block 1 Lot 13 Space B 1869-1939
  • Brewster Ester Boyer Block 1 Lot 15 Space H 1898-1922
  • Brewster Elizabeth Louise Block 1 Lot 15 Space E 1922-1998
  • Bricker Judith Paula Pratt Addn Space 15 1938-2003
  • Brine, William Derek Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 50 1928-2011
  • Briscoe Marie Block 1 Lot 4 Space D 1891-1927
  • Britt Douglas Allen Block 6 Ext.. Space 484 1967-2006
  • Broadbent Ursel Block 6 Space 354 A 1923-2003
  • Brooks Kenneth Block 3 Lot 16 Space A 1915-1996
  • Brooks Maryalice Cook Block 3 Lot 16 Space A 1916-1998
  • Broome Tony Block 2 Ext. Space 2 1977-1998
  • Brosnahan, Joan Block 4 Ext. Space 15 1921 - 2005
  • Brosnahan, Jim Block 4 Ext. Space 15 1924 - 2011
  • (Urn in casket w/Joan Brosnahan)
  • Brouws Lois W. Sunnyside Lot 23 Space H 1897-1984
  • Brower William C. Block 2 Lot 22 Space B 1868-1939
  • Brower Victoria Block 2 Lot 22 Space A 1870-1939
  • Brower John Jacob Block 2 Lot 22 Space E 1909-1975
  • Brower Lois C. Block 2 Lot 22 Space F 1915-1997
  • Brown Charles E Block 6 Space 244 1923-1991
  • Brown Marjorie J. Block 6 Space 117 B 1928-2007
  • Brown Michele Block 6 Space 228 1957-2000
  • Brown Judy Block 6 Space 286 1948-1996
  • Brown Helen Patricia Block 1 Lot 18 Space F 1924-2004
  • Brown M. Pearl Block 5 Space 65 2/12/1969
  • Brown Leonard Block 1 Lot 18 Space F 1920-1985
  • Brown Barbara S. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space G 1828-1994
  • Brown Katherine E. Block 1 Lot 34 Space H 1885-1983
  • Brown Alma L. Block 6 Space 243 1923-2005
  • Brown Edward (Buster) Block 1 Lot 34 Space H 1905-1994
  • Brown Calvin W. Block 6 Space 296 1970-1999
  • Brown Gerald L. Block 2 Lot 20 Space E 1936-1986
  • Brown, Tommy Joe Block 6 Space 243 1944 - 2010
  • Browne Marjorie J. Block 6 Space 124 1896-1985
  • Brownfield Kelley Jean Block 3 Lot 33 Space C 1968-1969
  • Bruce Bertha V. Valleyview Lot 9 Space D 1886-1887
  • Bruce John Gould Valleyview Lot 9 Space D 1918-1987
  • Bruce Edward C. Valleyview Lot 9 Space A 1882-1962
  • Bruce Eva May Valleyview Lot 9 Space A 1887-1969
  • Bruce Sarah Valleyview Lot 9 Space C 1862-1890
  • Bruce Todd Lauer Valleyview Lot 9 Space E 1955-2007
  • Bruce Mary H. Valleyview Lot 9 Space B 1884-1892
  • Bruce Mary Valley View 1st Addn Lot 15 Space A 1853-1878
  • Bruce Robert Gould Valleyview Lot 9 Space F 1922-1987
  • Bruce Thomas Valleyview Lot 9 Space
  • Bruce II John Gould Valleyview Lot 9 Space D 1946-1948
  • Brudigam Nelda J. Sunnyside Lot 31 Space H 1917-1996
  • Brudigam Lester Sunnyside Lot 31 Space H 1915-1990
  • Bryan William Block 6 Ext.. Space 388
  • Bryan Ruth E. Block 6 Ext.. Space 389 1921-1995
  • Buchannon Laura Gaye Block 6 Space 122 1928-2001
  • Buchannon Percy Block 6 Space 121 1926-2010
  • Buckman Roger D. Sunnyside Lot 40 Space E
  • Buckman Lucille R. Sunnyside Lot 40 Space F 1914-1981
  • Buckner Jesse Sunnyside Lot 55 Space F 1908-1973
  • Buckner Virgil Sunnyside Lot 55 Space E 1906-1974
  • Bulpin Gail Patricia Block 5 Space 88 1938-2008
  • Bunting Minnie A Block 3 Lot 11 Space D 1888-1965
  • Bunting Clifford Block 3 Lot 11 Space C 1888-1963
  • Burchard Robert Block 6 Space 273 7/9/1992
  • Burchell Clarence Block 5 Space 5 9/6/1974
  • Burchell Fred C. Block 5 Space 4 3/8/1969
  • Burke Lillian Mueller Block 3 Lot 27 Space E 1897-1980
  • Burmeister Alyce Eliza Sunnyside Lot 27 Space H 1915-2009
  • Burnett Richard L Block 5 Space 227 B 1913-1995
  • Burnett Mildred W. Block 5 Space 227 B 9/8/1989
  • Burnham Louise Doris Block 6 Ext.. Space 448
  • Burnham True Block 6 Ext. Space 449 1919 - 2010
  • Burns, Tony Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 29 1942-2010
  • Burns Yolanda Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 28 1946-2009
  • Burton Howard Block 6 Ext.. Space 649
  • Bush Melvin Block 6 Space 185 1907-1991
  • Bush Rose E. Janosky Block 6 Space 185 1914-1994
  • Bustard William R. Block 6 Space 236 1947-1997
  • Butler Walter B. Block 6 Space 296 1993
  • Butsch Edward Sunnyside Lot 84 Space A 1870-1932
  • Butterfield Don Block 6 Space 96 7/18/1998
  • Cahail Alice Kellogg Sunnyside Lot 57 Space G 1882-1972
  • Cahail Ira Earl Sunnyside Lot 57 Space G 1881-1962
  • Cain Patricia Block 6 Space 109 B 6/19/1909
  • Caldwell Laurence Block 6 Ext.. Space 607 1939-2000
  • Caldwell Muriel Block 6 Space 343 B 11/4/1994
  • Caldwell John L. Block 6 Space 343 B 1926-2006
  • Calhoun Mary Newcombe Sunnyside Lot 12 Space B 1814-1887
  • Calhoun Bessie A. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space H 1881-1958
  • Calhoun Edith M. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space D 1866-1870
  • Calhoun H. Spurgeon Sunnyside Lot 12 Space G 1876-1972
  • Calhoun Leona M. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space A 1872-1958
  • Calhoun Elmer Sunnyside Lot 12 Space F 1874-1969
  • Calhoun Mary V. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space D 1842-1937
  • Calhoun Samuel T. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space A 1872-1956
  • Calhoun Thomas W. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space C 1839-1932
  • Campbell Avis B. Block 3 Ext.. Space 3 1831-2003
  • Campbell Scott C Block 1 Lot 34 Space B 1962-2006
  • Campbell Mark Colin Block 1 Lot 34 Space B 1964-1995
  • Canedy Lorraine V. Block 5 Space 151 4/30/1977
  • Capaan Dena Block 2 Lot 20 Space B 1882-1934
  • Capaan Allie K. Block 2 Lot 20 Space A 1877-1948
  • Carey Ruth I. Block 6 Space 140 1905-1999
  • Carey William P Block 6 Space 139 1904-1996
  • Carleton William Edward Sunnyside Lot 53 Space A 1850-1918
  • Carlin John Sunnyside Lot 58 Space D 1844-1918
  • Carlin Pricilla A. Sunnyside Lot 58 Space D 1848-1891
  • Carr Lynn Marie Block 6 Space 198 1951-1992
  • Carrico Charles J. Pratt Addn Space 35 1935-2002
  • Carson Phyllis C. Block 4 Lot 23 Space G 1923-1989
  • Carson Harry J. Block 4 Lot 23 Space G 1905-1995
  • Carter Catherine Valleyview Lot 4 Space A 1911-1976
  • Carter, Dorothy (Dee) Sunnyside Lot 59 Space C 1920-2011
  • Carter Minerva Valleyview Lot 11 Space F 1808-1895
  • Carter Thomas Valleyview Lot 11 Space E 1803-1887
  • Carter Elizabeth Block 5 Space 226 B 10/6/1979
  • Carter Sidney Valleyview Lot 4 Space B 1917-1999
  • Casey Fred Andre Block 6 Space 347 B 1/5/1994
  • Casey Louise Block 5 Ext.. Space 18 1921-2000
  • Cash Katheryn E Block 6 Space 344 A 1954-1994
  • Causey Hayden L. Block 5 Space 157
  • Causey Ruby Block 5 Space 158 10/24/1992
  • Ceci Joy Ruth Block 1 Lot 8 Space E 1926-1982
  • Ceci Bruno Z. Block 1 Lot 8 Space F 1921-1980
  • Ceglar Edmund Block 2 Ext. Space 11 1936-1988
  • Chamberlain Jeffrey Blain Block 3 Lot 18 Space C 1970-1971
  • Champeaux Irene Block 1 Lot 35 Space H 1894-1982
  • Chapman Bertha D. Block 2 Lot 11 Space B 1893-1953
  • Chapman Jimmy Block 2 Lot 11 Space B 1931-1998
  • Chapman James Dow Block 2 Lot 11 Space A 1878-1928
  • Chase Percival B. Sunnyside Lot 1 Space A 1882-1884
  • Chase Roger Block 6 Space 2 1918-2008
  • Chase John Sunnyside Lot 1 Space A 1888-1901
  • Chase Henry H. Sunnyside Lot 1 Space A 1883-1888
  • Chase Gladys M. Block 6 Space 3 12/23/1984
  • Chase Mary E. Sunnyside Lot 1 Space A 1852
  • Cheeseman Elizabeth Block 4 Lot 18 Space B 1892-1949
  • Cheeseman Howard Block 4 Lot 18 Space C 1930-1945
  • Cheeseman Jesse Ernest Block 4 Lot 18 Space A 1891-1941
  • Chinnock Jeffery Scott Block 3 Lot 35 Space A 1958
  • Chinnock Robert E. Block 3 Lot 35 Space A 1924-1986
  • Christen Catherine Constance Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 8 1919-2006
  • Christensen, Charoltte  Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 48 1946-2010
  • Christensen Nels E. Valleyview Lot 36 Space C 1914-1916
  • Christensen Niels H. Valleyview Lot 36 Space B 1882-1958
  • Christensen Eunice Block 5 Space 305 1915-2002
  • Christensen Priscilla Smith Block 4 Lot 26 Space G 1917-1996
  • Christensen Wilbur E. Block 5 Space 306 1913-2007
  • Christensen Hilda Valleyview Lot 36 Space A 1878-1947
  • Christie, Leone L. Sunnyside Lot 36 Space E 1918-2012
  • Chromy John Kanty Block 6 Space 219 1918-1988
  • Chromy Evelyn Sunnyside Lot 62 Space A 1922-1975
  • Cialoni Doris Jones Block 5 Space 236 B 1916-2004
  • Cladwell John Leroy Block 6 Space 253 1926-2006
  • Clampet Barbara Block 5 Space 79 11/1/2001
  • Clapp Mollie A. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space F 1863-1941
  • Clapp Jos. W. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space E 1843-1940
  • Clark Bridget M. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space F 1858-1916
  • Clark Annie T. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space A 1882-1961
  • Clark Alexander Sunnyside Lot 19 Space A
  • Clark Brian Robert Ebey Space 1956-2004
  • Clark, Diana Gale Sherman Addn Sec. C Space 34 1951-2013
  • Clark Thomas W. Block 4 Lot 24 Space D 1905-1964
  • Clark Mickey Shy Sunnyside Lot 92 Space D 1935-1996
  • Clark Thomas Sunnyside Lot 19 Space E 1856-1931
  • Clark Edith C. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space H 1889-1924
  • Clark James Block 4 Lot 24 Space C 1929-1992
  • Clark Edward Sunnyside Lot 19 Space D 1889-1941
  • Clark Emma J. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space C 1890-1961
  • Clark George H. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space H 1883-1922
  • Clark Harriet Sunnyside Lot 92 Space C 1917-2000
  • Clark James F. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space G 1987-1920
  • Clark James Shy Sunnyside Lot 92 Space C 1914-1999
  • Clark Blanche Block 4 Lot 24 Space C 1907-1989
  • Clark Dean Block 5 Space 316 1917-2000
  • Clark Margaret C. Sunnyside Lot 18 Space D 1912-1987
  • Clark Michael F. Sunnyside Lot 18 Space D 1910-2003
  • Clark Thomas C. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space B 1882-1960
  • Clark Edward R. Block 5 Space 200 12/14/1949
  • Clark Bernice J. Block 5 Space 288 5/24/1974
  • Clark Leoto D. Block 5 Space 315 1920-2007
  • Clark Robert W. Block 5 Space 287 8/11/1979
  • Cleary John C. Block 5 Space 254 1883-1971
  • Cleary Mabel Block 5 Space 253 1892-1970
  • Cleary Bruce Arnold Sherman Addn Sec. E Space 21 1931-2008
  • Clegg John T. Block 1 Lot 4 Space A 1849-1919
  • Clements D. Kathleen Block 5 Space 233 B 12/26/2001
  • Clements James Louis Block 5 Space 233 B 1900-1981
  • Clements Jr. James Louis Block 5 Space 233 B 1927-2002
  • Clendenin, Helen Howe Block 3 Lot 31 Space D 1930-2011
  • Clendenin, Thomas Block 3 Lot 31 Space D 1927-2013
  • Clifford Juliet Block 5 Space 324 A
  • Cline Clifford L. Block 6 Space 110 A 1918-1985
  • Clontz, Alma McGee Block 5 Space 39 1916-2012
  • Coates Clarinda Sunnyside Lot 21 Space C 1838-1920
  • Coates Alice Payne Block 4 Lot 23 Space C 1891-1978
  • Coates Frank C. Block 4 Lot 23 Space D 1889-1967
  • Coates Clarence H. Sunnyside Lot 21 Space G 1861-1938
  • Coates Charles L. Block 4 Lot 23 Space H 1926-1993
  • Coates Alonzo B. Sunnyside Lot 21 Space D 1836-1915
  • Coates Gertude Sabin Sunnyside Lot 21 Space E 1893-1915
  • Coates Irma Alice Sunnyside Lot 21 Space H 1918-1918
  • Coates Mary Ella Sunnyside Lot 21 Space G 1864-1929
  • Coates Mary Iona Sunnyside Lot 21 Space A 1907-1996
  • Coates Richard E. Sunnyside Lot 21 Space B 1904-1948
  • Coates Vernon C Sunnyside Lot 21 Space F 1888-1923
  • Coats Verna A Block 3 Lot 12 Space G 1918-1989
  • Cobb Grace Block 2 Ext. Space 21 1923-2000
  • Cobb William M. Block 2 Ext. Space 20
  • Coe Charles N. Block 6 Space 288 1925-1991
  • Coffey Eugene "Bob""" Block 3 Lot 2 Space C 1926-1999
  • Coffin Lucinda M. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space H 1839-1915
  • Coffin James B. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space H 1845-1910
  • Coffman, Everett Block 3 Lot 33 Space B 1933-2010
  • Coffman, Janice Block 3 Lot 33 Space B 1938 - 2010
  • Cole Fred Block 6 Space 119 B 4/11/2002
  • Cole Marie B. Block 6 Space 119 B 1922-1990
  • Cole Maria A. Block 5 Space 303 1923-2004
  • Colkett Mary Sunnyside Lot 43 Space H 1827-1894
  • Colkett Goldy Sunnyside Lot 43 Space G 1825-1882
  • Collings Brooks E. Block 6 Space 73 1908-1983
  • Collins William Edgar Sunnyside Lot 25 Space A 1892-1911
  • Colvert Charles Block 1 Lot 24 Space D 1870-1931
  • Colyar Polly Anne Block 1 Ext. Space 14 1944-1999
  • Comeau Ulysse J. Block 6 Space 87 8/23/1985
  • Comeau Helen E. Block 6 Space 86 1906-1998
  • Comstock Issie Valleyview Lot 17 Space B 1860-1948
  • Comstock Allison J. Valleyview Lot 17 Space A 1855-1944
  • Comstock Sylena Valleyview Lot 17 Space C 1831-1909
  • Comstock Edwin Valleyview Lot 17 Space D 1927-1915
  • Conard Charles L. Block 5 Space 100 5/2/1970
  • Conard Golden P. Block 2 Lot 18 Space A 1899-1981
  • Conard Suzanne Karen Block 5 Space 212 10/27/1968
  • Conard Margery E. Block 5 Space 99 11/12/1989
  • Connally Tammy Block 6 Space 333 1963-1997
  • Conner Anna M. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 27 Space E 1852-1941
  • Conner Preston J. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 27 Space F 1874-1955
  • Conrad Ellen Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 9 1927-2009
  • Cook James Robert Block 3 Lot 16 Space D 1893-1972
  • Cook Jeanne V. Block 6 Space 137 1891-1988
  • Cook Marian F. Block 3 Lot 16 Space B 1922-1991
  • Cook Marian C Block 3 Lot 16 Space C 1894-1981
  • Cook Jimmie Jean Block 3 Lot 16 Space B 1922-1991
  • Cook Alvin Wilmer Ebey Space 1854-1927
  • Cook Ralph Block 6 Space 136 1897-1989
  • Cook Sarah M. Ebey Space 1833-1915
  • Cook Robert D. Block 1 Lot 10 Space E 1962-2003
  • Cook Ayako Block 1 Lot 10 Space E 1921-2008
  • Cook Howard Ebey Space 1859-1881
  • Cooling Clement R Block 5 Space 192 1906-1973
  • Cooling Margaret Mary Block 5 Space 193 10/2/1985
  • Cope Elsie Block 5 Space 20 1924-2005
  • Corson Isaac N. Block 4 Lot 19 Space E 1880-1953
  • Cortz, David Sherman Addn Sec. E Space 27 1946-2009
  • Cotton, Kathlene L. Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 27 1940-2010
  • Coulston, Annie Sherman Addn Sec.I Space 68 1922-2012
  • Coupe Maria Sunnyside Lot 42 Space B 12-04-1888
  • Coupe George M. Sunnyside Lot 42 Space F 1849-1937
  • Coupe Jennie Sunnyside Lot 42 Space D
  • Coupe Herbert M. Sunnyside Lot 29 Space D 1897-1989
  • Coupe T. Russ Sunnyside Lot 41 Space C 1875-1958
  • Coupe Nora D. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space D 1885-1958
  • Coupe Ruth F. Sunnyside Lot 29 Space D 1910-2000
  • Coupe Thomas Sunnyside Lot 42 Space C 12-27-1875
  • Coupe Thomas Sunnyside Lot 42 Space E 1843-1922
  • Coupe Maria Jane Sunnyside Lot 42 Space A 10-18-1875
  • Cox June Block 1 Lot 32 Space H 1917-1969
  • Cox Elizabeth Stella Sunnyside Lot 31 Space E 1916-1981
  • Cox James F. Block 1 Lot 32 Space C 1895-1968
  • Cox Iona Block 1 Lot 32 Space A 1869-1927
  • Cox Kenneth L. Sunnyside Lot 31 Space E 1916-1988
  • Cox Winnie Kathryne Block 1 Lot 32 Space D 1891-1961
  • Cox John C. Block 1 Lot 32 Space B 1864-1961
  • Cox April Donna Sherman Addn Sec. M Space 7 1952-2007
  • Coyne John C. Pratt Addn Space 83 1919-2005
  • Coyne Betty Pratt Addn Space 83 1926-2003
  • Craddock Mary M. Block 2 Lot 4 Space A 1868-1931
  • Craddock Daniel Webster Block 2 Lot 4 Space B 1853-1940
  • Craney Edward P. Block 1 Lot 8 Space H 1898-1963
  • Craney Lillian Block 1 Lot 8 Space G 1891-1989
  • Cranney Thomas Sunnyside Lot 44 Space D 1830-1907
  • Cranney Sarah E. Sunnyside Lot 44 Space B 1841-1894
  • Criscuola Michael Block 1 Lot 18 Space H 1911-1972
  • Crockett, Greta Jean Evans Block 1 Lot 5 Space B/C 1932-2010
  • Crocket Charles Sunnyside Lot 15 Space E 1831-1893
  • Crocket Walter Sunnyside Lot 15 Space B 1833-1903
  • Crocket Mary Black Sunnyside Lot 15 Space D 1798-1885
  • Crocket Walter Sunnyside Lot 15 Space C 1786-1869
  • Crocket John Valleyview Lot 8 Space A 1862-1869
  • Crockett Lorne A. Valleyview Lot 13 Space A 1883-1885
  • Crockett Amy A. Valleyview Lot 13 Space B 1862-1885
  • Cronin Marie T. Block 1 Ext. Space 9 1925-1999
  • Cronrn Richard Block 1 Ext. Space 10 1922-2005
  • Croteau, Joseph Lloyd Valleyview Lot 33 Space B 1943 - 2010
  • Cross Clifton Block 3 Lot 21 Space E 1922-1964
  • Crosley, Patricia Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 69 1926-2011
  • Cummins Harry B. Sunnyside Lot 96 Space G 1894-1980
  • Cummins Bertha Morris Sunnyside Lot 96 Space F 1894-1933
  • Curmi Charles Edward Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 34 1927-2007
  • Cushen Doris Elaine Block 1 Lot 24 Space D 1902-1980
  • Cushen Robert H. Block 1 Lot 24 Space E 1905-1971
  • Cushen Lyla A. Block 1 Lot 24 Space B 1914-1954
  • Cushen Charles Parker Block 1 Lot 24 Space C 1903-1955
  • Cushen Lydie G. Block 1 Lot 24 Space A 1875-1925
  • Dalke, Doris L. Pratt Addn Space 57 1922-2013
  • Dalke Robert Alvin Pratt Addn Space 57 1917-2009
  • Daly Rose Violet Block 5 Space 139 1889-1979
  • Damgaard Sophia B. Block 4 Lot 16 Space E 1896-1930
  • Damgaard Harry E. Block 4 Lot 16 Space H 1929-1973
  • Damgaard Carl H. Block 4 Lot 16 Space G 1927-1955
  • Damgaard John Theodore Block 4 Lot 16 Space F 1896-1960
  • Dana Dorine Block 6 Space 125 1918-2005
  • Dana George Block 6 Space 126 1919-1986
  • Daniels Joseph Block 5 Space 284 9/30/1974
  • Daniels Agnes Block 5 Space 283 2/11/1998
  • Darroch Jean F. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space C 1934-1972
  • Darroch James L. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space B 1958-1990
  • Darst Gerald Fisher Valleyview Lot 27 Space D 1921-2006
  • Darst Daryl S. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 29 Space D 1952-1971
  • Darst Dorothy May Valleyview Lot 27 Space D 1926-2006
  • Darst, Lee Mackey Valley View 1st Addn Lot 30 Space G 1934-2011
  • Darst Marvin C. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 29 Space C 1952-1976
  • Darst Glenn Valley View 1st Addn Lot 30 Space H 1893-1970
  • Davaney Esmeralda D. Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 16 1923-2005
  • Davenport Mayme D Block 5 Space 277 4/20/1985
  • Davies Howard A. Block 4 Lot 19 Space D 1911-1968
  • Davies Ruby Marie Block 4 Lot 19 Space C 1921-1992
  • Davies Block 4 Lot 19 Space
  • Davies Robert Block 4 Lot 19 Space B 1886-1931
  • Davis Lloyd Block 1 Lot 14 Space H 1932-2002
  • Davis Anna Block 4 Lot 14 Space B 1906-1945
  • Davis Eleanor E. Dorst Sunnyside Lot 64 Space H 1909-1994
  • Davis James V. Block 4 Lot 14 Space A 1887-1976
  • Davis N. S. Block 1 Lot 28 Space A 1850-1930
  • Davis Patsy L. Block 1 Lot 14 Space H 1933-2000
  • Davison Leanona Priest Sunnyside Lot 5 Space E 1910-2000
  • De Avilla, Johnnie Sylva Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 74 1924-2012
  • De Berger George H. Block 6 Space 112 A 1915-1985
  • Dean David P. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 11 Space A 1852-1941
  • Dean Ralph H. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 11 Space C 1899-1918
  • Dean, Orlan Douglas Valley View 1st Addn Lot 11 Space E 1924 - 2011 Marker Only
  • Dean Oscar Alonzo Sunnyside Lot 24 Space D 1832-1908
  • Dean Vera H. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 11 Space F 1895-1970
  • Dean Sarah J. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 11 Space B 1855-1919
  • Dean Carl P. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 11 Space E 1895-1971
  • DeBerger, Margaret F. Block 6 Space 112A 1919-2013
  • DeCenzo Herbert Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 32 1915-1997
  • DeCenzo Dorothy Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 32 1919-2006
  • DeClereq Kathleen Sunnyside Lot 5 Space E 1929-2006
  • Deighton William S. Block 3 Lot 14 Space C 1865-1957
  • Deighton Tad Block 5 Space 31 1/5/1978
  • Deighton John E. Block 5 Space 13 11/17/1965
  • Deighton Nola H. Block 3 Lot 14 Space B 1889-1964
  • Dekaban Pamela Block 5 Space 314 1924-2003
  • DeKaban Anatola Block 5 Space 313 3/28/2001
  • Del Sonno Joseph L. Block 6 Space 355 B 9/15/1998
  • Delashmutt Max Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 15 1931-1997
  • Delashmutt Twylla J. Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 15 1927-2011
  • Delashmutt Vickie Lee Priser Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 15 1950-2005
  • Delio Diane Marie Block 5 Space 258 5/10/1970
  • Delio Stella V. Block 5 Space 265 1918-1977
  • Deming Clifford Block 6 Space 159 1916-1991
  • Deming Evelyn Block 6 Space 159 1921-2000
  • Dempsey Ralph Edward Block 5 Space 226 A 5/20/1986
  • DeMuth Katherine Block 6 Space 135 1911-2001
  • DeMuth, Sr. Raymond Block 6 Space 134
  • Dennis George W. Block 1 Lot 12 Space A 1844-1895
  • Dennison Dewitt C. Sunnyside Lot 45 Space B 10-27-1891
  • Dennison Charles E. Sunnyside Lot 45 Space A 1877-1906
  • Dennison B. F. Sunnyside Lot 45 Space A 1869-1911
  • Densen Fred C. Block 2 Lot 1 Space D 1922-1996
  • Densen Katherine Block 2 Lot 1 Space C 1926-2008
  • Densen, Mrs W. W. Block 2 Space 1 A
  • Derbyshire George Block 2 Lot 14 Space C
  • Derbyshire Jean Thompson Block 2 Lot 14 Space D 1931
  • Desmond Jane Patricia Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 53 1917-2008
  • Destry Michael A. Block 6 Space 307 1933-1993
  • Denney, Shirley Ann Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 36 1954-2013
  • Dexter, Frank Lall Block 3 Lot 31 Space G 1923 - 2011
  • Devine Scott Allen Block 3 Lot 1 Space 1954
  • Devine James Block 3 Lot 1 Space 1953
  • DeVries M Reah Block 5 Space 221 A 1917-1973
  • DeVries Francis K. Sunnyside Lot 18 Space B 1909-2000
  • DeVries Chester F Block 5 Space 221 A 1917-1996
  • DeVries, Josephine M. Sunnyside Lot 18 Space B 1908 - 2010
  • Dickenson Ralph Burnell Block 4 Lot 32 Space E 1904-1975
  • Dickenson Marcia L. Block 4 Lot 32 Space B 1877-1977
  • Dickerson-Kern Margaret E Block 4 Space 32 F
  • Dickinson Elmer Block 4 Lot 32 Space A 1868-1942
  • Dickinson Bruce Lee Block 4 Lot 32 Space D 1947-1978
  • Dickinson Wesley Block 4 Lot 32 Space C 1906-1970
  • Diems Sara Jane Block 6 Space 50 2/22/1983
  • Diffley Lawrence W. Block 6 Space 127 1905-1990
  • Diffley Nellie R. Block 6 Space 128 1905-1989
  • Dill Harold Block 6 Space 205 1942-2006
  • Dill Jean Block 6 Space 206 1946-1989
  • Dilworth Barbara Valleyview Lot 4 Space E 1921-1984
  • Dimmick Warren H Block 5 Space 75 1921-1955
  • Dimmick Ruth Block 5 Space 77 1918-2003
  • Dinsen Peter Lausten Block 1 Lot 28 Space C 1865-1932
  • Ditmeyer Albert Block 3 Lot 32 Space H 1892-1962
  • Ditmeyer Florence Block 3 Lot 32 Space G 1889-1970
  • Dobrin Lawrence L. Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 31 1931-2007
  • Dolan, Michael Edward Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 76 1953-2012 
  • Doll Max Block 3 Lot 23 Space E 1892-1971
  • Dollar John Albert Sunnyside Lot 75 Space D 1875-1904
  • Donaldson Harriett Block 5 Space 234 B 7/31/1985
  • Donavon Mary Jane Ebey Space 1843-1873
  • Donham Grace D. Valleyview Lot 36 Space C 1917-1991
  • Donham Pat L. Valleyview Lot 36 Space D 1925 - 2007
  • Dorr L. O. 'Bud' Block 4 Ext.. Space 89 1922-2002
  • Dorr Florence Block 4 Ext.. Space 88 1925-2010
  • Dorsey William R Block 6 Ext.. Space 381 1918-1998
  • Dorsey June Block 6 Ext.. Space 381 1918-2005
  • Doten Linwood H. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space D 1869-1946
  • Douglass Margery Ellen Block 3 Lot 2 Space H 1929-1984
  • Dowdy Andrew Block 1 Lot 11 Space G 1958
  • Dowdy Anthony Block 1 Lot 11 Space G 1958
  • Dowdy Susanna Louise Block 1 Lot 11 Space E 1860-1985
  • Dowdy Nelson S. Block 1 Lot 11 Space H 1943-1995
  • Dowdy Mary Jo Block 1 Lot 11 Space F 1918-1992
  • Downing,George "Skip" Block 1 Lot 29 Space C 1937-2013
  • Doyle Chloe A. Valleyview Lot 16 Space E 1827-1911
  • Dreger William Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 60 1931-2008
  • Dremolski Forrest J. Sunnyside Lot 75 Space H 1901-1958
  • Dremolski Louie Block 1 Lot 19 Space F 1905-1970
  • Dremolski Beryl A. Sunnyside Lot 75 Space F 1999-1918
  • Dremolski Doris Block 1 Lot 19 Space E 1905-1964
  • Dremolski Barney Sunnyside Lot 75 Space G 10/28/1997
  • Dremolski Geraldine Block 1 Lot 19 Space
  • Dremolski Ethel Sunnyside Lot 75 Space C 1874-1959
  • Drum, Emilia Marci Block 2 Ext. Space 1 1943-2010
  • Duggan JoAnn Block 5 Space 204 1932-2004
  • Duggan, Randolph "Randy" Freeman  Block 5 Space 204     1928 - 2011
  • Dunbar Clifford M. Block 6 Space 57 3/30/1985
  • Dunbar Lillian Block 6 Space 58 10/14/1982
  • Duncan Grace A. Block 5 Space 11 1/27/1973
  • Dunn Elsie Block 6 Ext.. Space 390 9/29/1995
  • Dunn Alice Block 5 Space 93 1919-1996
  • Dunn Charlie Block 6 Ext.. Space 391
  • Dunnam Mary Kay Sherman Addn Sec G Space 60 - First Green Burial
  • Duquette W.B. (Skip) Block 6 Ext.. Space 377 2/4/1995
  • Dutton Bess Ada Valley View 1st Addn Lot 7 Space A 1888-1972
  • Dutton Dewey Alva Valley View 1st Addn Lot 7 Space A 1898-1978
  • Dyer Emma Block 1 Lot 33 Space C 1899-1931
  • Dyer Charles P. Block 1 Lot 33 Space A 1854-1916
  • Dyer Dorothea Zylstra Block 1 Lot 33 Space H 1930-1984
  • Dyer Nellie Block 1 Lot 33 Space B 1866-1939
  • Dyer Emma J. Ebey Space 1855-1887
  • Dyer Norman R. Block 1 Lot 33 Space G 1927-2006
  • Dyer Rae E. Block 1 Lot 33 Space H 1930-1992
  • Eaton Nellie S. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space B 1847-1920
  • Eaton Harold C. Block 4 Ext.. Space 22 1931-1995
  • Eaton Donna Block 4 Ext.. Space 23 1935-2002
  • Eaton Charles P. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space A 1844-1911
  • Eberhardt Gladys M. Sunnyside Lot 37 Space C 1896-1997
  • Ebey Issac N. Ebey Space 1818-1857
  • Ebey Elizabeth Ruth Ebey Space 1829-1862
  • Ebey Edward Ellison Ebey Space 1886-1889
  • Ebey Jacob Ebey Space 1793-1862
  • Ebey Sarah R. Ebey Space 1853-1861
  • Ebey Frances B. Ebey Space 1880-1963
  • Ebey Rebecca W. Ebey Space 1823-1853
  • Ebey Mary Irving Ebey Space 1853-1902
  • Ebey Winfield S. Ebey Space 1831-1865
  • Ebey Harold H. Ebey Space 1881-1945
  • Ebey Sarah Ebey Space 1796-1859
  • Ebey J. Ellison Ebey Space 1846-1890
  • Eckstein, Hazel Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 31 1921-2011
  • Edmundson Alice Sunnyside Lot 81 Space E 1905-1988
  • Edmundson Abner Sunnyside Lot 81 Space B 1851-1928
  • Edmundson Mary Sunnyside Lot 81 Space A 1856-1926
  • Edmundson William H. Sunnyside Lot 81 Space F 1875-1950
  • Edmundson Mary L. Sunnyside Lot 81 Space E 1877-1974
  • Edwards Raymond W Block 5 Space 27 1921-1967
  • Edwards Maudie M. Block 5 Space 105 1915-2002
  • Edwards Grace C. Block 1 Lot 11 Space C 1917-1991
  • Edwards Warner T. Block 3 Lot 13 Space D 1884-1957
  • Edwards Edna Jackie Block 5 Space 28 4/18/1997
  • Edwards Curtis Earl Block 5 Space 15 1941-1965
  • Edwards Oran Graham Block 1 Lot 11 Space D 1914-1995
  • Edwards Laura Florine Block 5 Space 30 1925-1995
  • Edwards Ronald Block 5 Space 28 1947-2008
  • Edwards Henry H. Block 5 Space 29 1915-1977
  • Eggerman Robert Block 6 Ext.. Space 485
  • Eichwald Thelma Sunnyside Lot 28 Space C 9/24/2002
  • Elazar Christrine Ann Block 6 Space 294 1958-2007
  • Eliasen Annetta Bartlow Block 5 Space 150 1954-2006
  • Ellis Ralph Block 6 Space 271 1917-1991
  • Ellis Betty J. Block 6 Space 272 1921-2008
  • Ellison Michael C. Block 5 Space 17 8/16/1965
  • Ellison Clarence K. Block 5 Space 16 1916-2007
  • Ellison Ruth A. Block 5 Space 16 1917
  • Ellsworth Roger Block 5 Space 52 12/24/1979
  • Elzinga Martin J. Block 3 Lot 17 Space A 1902-1956
  • Elzinga Mark Gregory Block 3 Lot 17 Space B 1968-1982
  • Embertson Wilard Block 4 Lot 26 Space G 1829-1925
  • Embry Wiley Buck Block 5 Space 42 12/18/1981
  • Embry Alice Block 5 Space 41 9/21/1977
  • Engle Carl Terry Valley View 1st Addn Lot 18 Space H 1877-1957
  • Engle William B. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 8 Space A 1831-1907
  • Engle Edith W. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 18 Space G 1880-1968
  • Engle Kcenia L. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 8 Space D 1879-1900
  • Engle Burton C. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space H 1913-1993
  • Engle Anna Block 4 Lot 13 Space G 1904-1992
  • Engle Verna Sunnyside Lot 90 Space H 1916-1996
  • Engle Robert E. Valleyview Lot 2 Space D 1907-1993
  • Engle Sunnyside Lot 43 Space A 1844-1875
  • Engle Mark A. Block 6 Space 279 1977-1991
  • Engle Iris I. Valleyview Lot 2 Space C 1919-1994
  • Engle William Carl Block 4 Lot 13 Space H 1905-1984
  • Engle Lizzie Sunnyside Lot 43 Space C 1882-1888
  • Engle Roger Phillip Sunnyside Lot 90 Space C 1951-1952
  • Engle Beulah Sunnyside Lot 90 Space E 1888-1968
  • Engle Mary H. Sunnyside Lot 43 Space B 1880-1883
  • Engle Flora A. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 8 Space B 1850-1935
  • Engle Ralph P. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space E 1889-1960
  • Engstrom John E Valley View 1st Addn Lot 14 Space A 1913-1992
  • Engstrom F.E. Betty Valley View 1st Addn Lot 14 Space B 1911-1999
  • Engstrom Jack Valleyview Lot 14 Space A
  • Enos Almira Neff Ebey Space 1843-1909
  • Enzmann, Andrew G. Pratt Addn Space 61 1956 - 1964
  • Enzmann, Janet R. Pratt Addn Space 61 1925 - 2010
  • Epley Thomas M Ebey Space 1849-1902
  • Erickson Vera Hannah Valley View 1st Addn Lot 27 Space
  • Erickson Melvin Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 66 1913-2008
  • Erickson Dorothy K. Block 1 Lot 20 Space F 1903-1999
  • Erickson Rodney Eugene Block 6 Ext.. Space 645 1934-2005
  • Erickson Peter Block 1 Lot 9 Space A 2003
  • Erickson Harvey Block 3 Ext.. Space 5 1912-2002
  • Erickson, Mary Katherine Block 3 Ext.. Space 5 1925-2012
  • Ernst Mary Katherin Block 3 Lot 8 Space D 1881-1969
  • Ernst John J. Block 3 Lot 8 Space C 1975-1955
  • Erskine David F. Sunnyside Lot 45 Space F 1932-1992
  • Erwin Gregory Block 5 Space 63 5/1/1986
  • Estrella Dallas K Block 6 Ext.. Space 491
  • Evans Catherine Sunnyside Lot 40 Space G 1922-2009
  • Evans Charles Alan Block 1 Lot 5 Space B 1905-2005
  • Evans Della Fay Block 2 Lot 21 Space C 1894-1973
  • Evans David H. Block 2 Lot 21 Space B 1854-1937
  • Evans Lorraine D. Block 5 Space 301 1939-2006
  • Evans Sarah A. Block 2 Lot 21 Space A 1859-1932
  • Evans James Sunnyside Lot 40 Space H 1919-2003
  • Everhardt Lester W. Sunnyside Lot 37 Space D 1894-1974
  • Eyer, Walter, "Pat" Block 6 Space 281 1933 - 2011
  • Fahey Timothy P. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space D 1876-1945
  • Fair Eva Hull Sunnyside Lot 74 Space A 1873-1940
  • Fair Henry Sunnyside Lot 74 Space B 2/12/1940
  • Fairfield Florence M. Block 6 Space 261 1898-1991
  • Fairfield Roswell H. Block 6 Space 262 1901-1995
  • Fanning Albert H. Block 6 Space 251 1923-1990
  • Fanning Marion E. Block 6 Space 252 1925-1992
  • Faris Clark Block 4 Lot 24 Space D 1946
  • Faris Gary Block 4 Ext.. Space 66 1949-2002
  • Faris, Janet Block 4 Ext.. Space 9 1947 - 2011
  • Faris Kathleen (Katie) Block 4 Lot 24 Space B 1927-1997
  • Faris Sr. Emerson Block 4 Lot 24 Space A 1925-1993
  • Farley James Block 1 Lot 26 Space A 1842-1926
  • Farley Edward Block 6 Ext.. Space 378 1/21/1995
  • Farley Rita Block 6 Ext.. Space 378 1927-2007
  • Farmer Ida May Sunnyside Lot 64 Space E 1860-1917
  • Farmer, Stacie Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 63 1986-2010
  • Farmer Sylvester Sunnyside Lot 64 Space F 1838-1918
  • Farmer Earl Block 2 Lot 3 Space A 1929
  • Farquar Edna M Block 5 Ext.. Space 16 1904-1999
  • Farquar George Block 5 Ext.. Space 16
  • Farrell Ruth L. Sunnyside Lot 98 Space B 1898-1975
  • Farris Lydia L. Sunnyside Lot 55 Space B 1885-1944
  • Farris Wallace Sunnyside Lot 55 Space A 1868-1951
  • Fasting Heldur K. Block 3 Lot 28 Space H 1963
  • Fay Robert C. Ebey Space 1821-1872
  • Felgar Betty Block 6 Space 234 1920-1996
  • Ferchaud, Doris Block 6 Space 225 1934-2010
  • Ferchaud Louis Richard Block 6 Space 224 1931-1997
  • Ferrier Christine Block 6 Space 211 1919-1989
  • Fillman Jerry Preston Block 1 Lot 34 Space B 1937-2006
  • Findlay James G. Pratt Addn Space 103 1946-2009
  • Finley Minda Solid Block 1 Lot 6 Space A 1893-1963
  • Finrow Douglass Block 3 Lot 31 Space F 1923 - 2011
  • Finrow M. Virginia Block 3 Lot 31 Space E 1924-1997
  • Fischer, Miriam Block 5 Space 289 1922 - 2011
  • Fisher Edward Valley View 1st Addn Lot 21 Space E 1899-1980
  • Fisher Madeline Darst Valley View 1st Addn Lot 30 Space D 1893-1985
  • Fisher Allen D. Block 4 Lot 9 Space F 1912-1978
  • Fisher Sibella B. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 30 Space C 1867-1954
  • Fisher Samuel Valley View 1st Addn Lot 30 Space A 1835-1900
  • Fisher John P Block 6 Space 341 A 1919-1994
  • Fisher Lola Fearon Block 4 Lot 9 Space E 1913-1966
  • Fisher Maude H. Block 4 Lot 9 Space C 1884-1971
  • Fisher Paul F. Block 1 Lot 15 Space A 1901-1973
  • Fisher Vene C. Block 4 Lot 9 Space A 1882-1953
  • Fisher Hellen A. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 21 Space E 1905-1995
  • Fisher Christian Valley View 1st Addn Lot 30 Space B 1861-1924
  • Fisher Vene H. Block 4 Lot 9 Space B 1914-1939
  • Fisher-Maxwell Henrietta Valley View 1st Addn Lot 30 Space F 1892-1982
  • Fitzgerald John T. Block 3 Lot 26 Space A 1890-1971
  • Flagg Katherine A. Block 6 Space 237 11/21/1990
  • Flanders Eleanor C. Block 6 Space 142 1920-1998
  • Flanders Alton L. Block 6 Space 141 1921-2002
  • Ford Thornton Block 5 Space 180 1925-1997
  • Ford Mary Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 49 Space E 1880-1975
  • Ford Clifton Dennis Block 3 Ext.. Space 38 1943-1946
  • Ford Ina Lavon Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 5 1921-2006
  • Ford Janice Lee Block 3 Ext.. Space 38 1952-2007
  • Forrester Lillian A. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space H 1914-1989
  • Forrester Fred D. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space H 1913-2001
  • Forrester Harold F. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space G 1906-1971
  • Forrester Alice P. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space F 1899-1987
  • Forth Eric Block 6 Ext.. Space 472 1944-2007
  • Fosberg Lydia A Block 3 Lot 10 Space A 1988-1966
  • Fosberg Peter J. Block 3 Lot 10 Space B 1883-1961
  • Fosberg Robert H Block 3 Lot 10 Space A 1927-1986
  • Foster Angeline Isabell Block 1 Lot 25 Space G 1898-1947
  • Fountain Wilfred A. Block 3 Lot 24 Space B 1924-1994
  • Fournier Anne Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 38 1926-2006
  • Fournier Conrad A. Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 37 1925-2010
  • Fowler Belle Block 4 Lot 20 Space H 1885-1967
  • Fox Thomas Sunnyside Lot 64 Space A 1840-1894
  • Francis Linda Jo Block 6 Space 81 1962-2003
  • Franett Donald Matthew Pratt Addn Space 21 1917-2006
  • Frandsen, Josephine Walsh Sherman Addn Sec. D Space 22 1923-2011
  • Franzen Sean Sunnyside Lot 88 Space C 3/18/1986
  • Franzen Pheobe E. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space D 1898-1943
  • Franzen Charles O. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space D 1897-1948
  • Franklin Everett D. Block 6 Space 61 1/7/1985
  • Franklin Audrey Block 6 Space 62 11/2/1990
  • Franssen, Elisa Maria Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 31 1936-2010
  • Franzen Robert Block 6 Space 347 A 1923-2006
  • Franzen Daryl V. Block 6 Space 164 1923-2010
  • Franzen Inez "Chic" Block 6 Space 165 1921-2002
  • Franzen Charles Robin Block 4 Ext.. Space 95 1953-1997
  • Franzen Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 89 Space
  • Frayne Mary E. Valleyview Lot 20 Space B 1846-1909
  • Frayne Richard I. Valleyview Lot 20 Space D 1829-1891
  • Frederick Raymond Block 6 Space 342 B 1913-1994
  • Frederick Genevieve Block 6 Space 342 B 1920-2000
  • Frezon Terry F. Block 5 Ext.. Space 10 3/19/1999
  • Frizzle Katherine D. Block 5 Space 152 1923-1976
  • Froberg Peter F. Block 1 Lot 28 Space D 1883-1932
  • Frost Ethel Sunnyside Lot 5 Space H 1879-1935
  • Frost Ernest W. Block 6 Space 174 1919-1987
  • Fryday George Gerald Block 4 Lot 26 Space F 1952-2001
  • Fryday Harriett "Hattie" Block 4 Lot 26 Space C 1924-2012
  • Fryday Lafayette D. Block 4 Lot 26 Space F 1915-1969
  • Frye Lillian M Block 6 Space 102 B 1900-1986
  • Frye Darrell C. Block 6 Space 102 B 1900-1987
  • Frye Helen Block 1 Lot 23 Space D 1922-3003
  • Fucile Anna C. Block 5 Space 280 1910-1997
  • Fullington Christofer C. Valleyview Lot 26 Space G 1878-1942
  • Fullington Mary W. Valleyview Lot 26 Space H 1898-1993
  • Fullington Maude S. Valleyview Lot 26 Space F 1876-1961
  • Fullington Harry C. Valleyview Lot 26 Space E 1/17/1931
  • Furman Hazel B Block 5 Space 228 B 1904-1974
  • Fyock Dean Block 6 Space 82 6/19/1991
  • Fyock Helen M. Block 6 Space 83 5/25/1987
  • Gable Edna Block 3 Lot 28 Space F 1910-1993
  • Gable James Eugene Block 3 Lot 28 Space G 1916-1963
  • Gabrysh Juanita L. Block 3 Lot 29 Space A 1911-1965
  • Gaddis Myrtle Valleyview Lot 17 Space H 1901-1940
  • Gaddis Jack D. Valleyview Lot 17 Space G 1923-1985
  • Galagher Patricia Block 5 Space 251 8/29/1970
  • Gales John Block 5 Space 149 1886-1977
  • Gallagher Maxine A. Block 5 Space 270 1/11/1971
  • Gamble Jerry Don Block 4 Lot 7 Space E 1951-1970
  • Gamble Adah Block 4 Lot 7 Space G 1919-2002
  • Gamble Darrell Eugene Block 4 Lot 7 Space H 1939-2008
  • Gamble Marie Elena Block 4 Lot 7 Space A 1942-1943
  • Gamble Eugene E. Block 4 Lot 7 Space F 1914-1988
  • Gambrell Bates Block 6 Space 183 1916-1987
  • Gambrell, Mary Block 6 Space 184 1914-2012
  • Gardner Grace E. Block 5 Space 178 1913-1997
  • Gardner Jack H. Block 5 Space 178 1918-1997
  • Gardner Archie Ivan Block 6 Space 347 B 1912-1972
  • Gardner, Eleanor Block 6 Space 93 1918-2012
  • Gardner Joe D. Block 6 Space 94 2/20/1985
  • Gardner Laola Bonnie Block 6 Space 347 B 1907-2004
  • Garrett Arthur Block 6 Space 118 B 1911-1990
  • Garvey Ronald A. Sunnyside Lot 49 Space B 1939-1988
  • Gatchell Clyde Block 4 Lot 2 Space F 1892-1969
  • Gatchell Elva Valentine Block 4 Lot 2 Space E 1889-1968
  • Gates Willis E. Block 6 Space 114 A 1916-1986
  • Geer Ney N. Block 5 Space 194 3/11/1974
  • Geer Ethel M. Block 5 Space 195 1/3/1990
  • Geiszler, Rueben "Jim" Pratt Addn Space 22 1924 - 2011
  • Gendron Irene Block 1 Ext. Space 13 1937-2001
  • Gerritsen Peter Block 2 Lot 22 Space G 1912-1997
  • Gerritsen Louisa Block 2 Lot 22 Space G 1915-2006
  • Gerry Dorothy Sunnyside Lot 51 Space G 1910-2000
  • Gerry Criss E. Sunnyside Lot 51 Space H 1910-1986
  • Gervais James M. Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 26 1932 - 2011
  • Gervais Karen Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 23 1959-2007
  • Gewald Harold William Block 5 Ext.. Space 6 1921-2002
  • Ghormley Ruby Block 2 Lot 18 Space H 1902-1991
  • Ghormley Ferdinand F. Block 2 Lot 18 Space G 1903-1981
  • Giard Elva Mary Block 4 Lot 2 Space C 1917-1981
  • Giard Johnathan D. Block 4 Lot 2 Space D 1911-1994
  • Gifford Lester H. Block 5 Space 26 1901-1967
  • Gifford Lillian Block 5 Space 26 3/2/1988
  • Gilbert John Sunnyside Lot 11 Space D 1821-1903
  • Gillespi Margaret Valleyview Lot 29 Space B 1810-1878
  • Gillespie George M. Sunnyside Lot 28 Space E 07-25-1890
  • Gillespie Chester Sunnyside Lot 28 Space D 04-07-1822
  • Gillespie Keturah J. Sunnyside Lot 28 Space A 1854-1933
  • Gillespie Effie Taylor Sunnyside Lot 28 Space C 1884-1940
  • Gillespie Mina Eddy Sunnyside Lot 28 Space H 1883-1961
  • Gillespie James Sunnyside Lot 28 Space A 1853-1914
  • Gillispie Carl E. Sunnyside Lot 28 Space F 1880-1975
  • Gillispie Roy H. Sunnyside Lot 28 Space G 1883-1970
  • Gilman Loretta Fay Block 3 Ext.. Space 4 1934-2000
  • Girordet Sadie Block 2 Lot 19 Space G
  • Goetchius Allice G. Block 2 Lot 13 Space B 1872-1932
  • Goetchius Alfred M. Block 2 Lot 13 Space A 1868-1929
  • Goetz Doris Pratt Addn Space 5 1927-2008
  • Goff Mabel Block 6 Space 84 1907-1995
  • Goff Warren A. Block 6 Space 85 9/8/1986
  • Gooch Ritchie Block 6 Space 256 1916-2001
  • Goodrich Frank J. Block 5 Space 69 2/17/1980
  • Goodwin Joseph Valley View 1st Addn Lot 16 Space A 1860-1900
  • Gookins Mary Catharine Sunnyside Lot 36 Space H 1888-1965
  • Gookins Gilbert William Sunnyside Lot 36 Space G 9/28/1992
  • Gookins Hazel Minerva Sunnyside Lot 36 Space F 1908-1916
  • Gookins Ester Lilian Sunnyside Lot 36 Space E 1912-1914
  • Gordon William B. Block 1 Lot 29 Space F 1920-1991
  • Gorski Leonard Lawrence Block 1 Lot 9 Space D 1945-2003
  • Gorski Leonard George Block 1 Lot 9 Space D 1917-1962
  • Gostomski Frank T. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 55 1931-1991
  • Gould Daniel A. Valleyview Lot 9 Space F 1855-1887
  • Gould John Valleyview Lot 9 Space F 1823-1900
  • Gould Sallie Valleyview Lot 9 Space G 12-31-1893
  • Gould Mary Valleyview Lot 9 Space H 1864-1887
  • Gourlie Burr W.T. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space F 1961-2005
  • Gourlie Elaine Sunnyside Lot 17 Space F 1924-2004
  • Gourlie Russell Sunnyside Lot 17 Space F
  • Gourlie Larry C. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space E 1918-2007
  • Grace Donald T. Block 6 Space 129 1937-1986
  • Grant Steven Wayne Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 8 1958-2006
  • Grant Maria Block 3 Lot 24 Space C 1883-1957
  • Grant Robert H. Block 3 Lot 24 Space D 1885-1963
  • Grant Frances Mary Block 5 Space 229 1928-2003
  • Grant Frances Block 5 Space 329 1922-2003
  • Gray, Marilyn Lloyd Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 17 1933-2008
  • Grasser Melvin Block 2 Lot 12 Space F 1908-1988
  • Grasser George L. Block 2 Lot 12 Space C 1855-1934
  • Grasser Jeanette Block 2 Lot 12 Space E 1904-1987
  • Grasser Martha Block 2 Lot 12 Space B 1864-1928
  • Grasser Harry Block 2 Lot 12 Space A 1890-1915
  • Grasso Laurel Anne Block 3 Lot 35 Space C 1951-1993
  • Graves Bernice Lanphere Block 1 Lot 17 Space G 1918-1996
  • Graves, Claudine R. Block 6 Ext. Space 447 1931 -2011
  • Greathouse Viola Eveleen Block 5 Space 189 1912-1996
  • Griboski, Frank Martin Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 30 1958-2010
  • Griesinger, Daryl Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 28 1920-2010
  • Griesinger, Emnanual Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 29 1914-2011
  • Grilliot, Jane Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 14 1949-2013
  • Green Saraph Sunnyside Lot 13 Space D 1807-1889
  • Griffin Thomas Ebey Space 1827-1903
  • Griffin John Edward Block 5 Space 224 B 1/13/1980
  • Griggs, Debbie Fordham Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 13 1949-2010
  • Griggs, Kathy Sherman Addn Sec. B Space 31 1947-2013
  • Grossklaas Erwin Block 5 Space 181 8/20/1974
  • Grossklaas Gladys Block 5 Space 181 1913-1986
  • Grossman Philip Block 5 Space 323 B 1918-2001
  • Grossvogel, Anita V. Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 40 1925-2010
  • Gruol James Karl Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 15 1971-2001
  • Guffey Henrietta A. Block 4 Lot 25 Space G 1920-1985
  • Guitteau William Putman Block 2 Lot 9 Space A 1852-1931
  • Guppy Laura A. Block 5 Space 34 1886-1971
  • Hadden Catherine Barry Sunnyside Lot 50 Space G 1858-1952
  • Hagemeyer John Vernon Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 20 1983-2005
  • Haigh Randolph Block 5 Space 328 3/24/2002
  • Haigh Mary Block 5 Space 328
  • Halbert IV, Charles Pinkney Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 21 1919-2013
  • Halbert Jean Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 20 1919-2007
  • Hall Anne C. Block 6 Space 351 A 1924-1999
  • Hall Charles E. Block 5 Space 90 12/27/1983
  • Hall Edella J. Block 5 Space 90 8/21/1970
  • Hallet Nic Block 5 Space 63 1942-2008
  • Hamilton Phrana Pat Block 6 Space 166 1921-1987
  • Hamlin Fred O. Block 2 Lot 5 Space A 1885-1938
  • Hamlin Mable Jane Block 2 Lot 5 Space B 1885-1931
  • Hammer Allen Block 4 Ext.. Space 14 1927-2002
  • Hammons George W. Block 3 Lot 30 Space E 1889-1964
  • Hanby Ray Block 6 Space 249 11/22/1995
  • Hancock Susan Hunter Sunnyside Lot 14 Space C 1823-1902
  • Hancock Benjamin F. Block 1 Lot 10 Space D 1859-1936
  • Hancock Alice S. Block 1 Lot 10 Space A 1852-1923
  • Hancock Robert Lee Sunnyside Lot 77 Space G 1918-2007
  • Hancock Ermest J. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 12 Space B 1854-1924
  • Hancock Samuel Sunnyside Lot 14 Space D 1818-1883
  • Hancock Julia E. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 12 Space A 1859-1947
  • Hancock Justus Lee Sunnyside Lot 77 Space G 1888-1963
  • Hancock Curtis Lee Sunnyside Lot 77 Space F 1943-1983
  • Hancock Ruby Priest Sunnyside Lot 77 Space H 1890-1964
  • Hancock Agnes C. Sunnyside Lot 77 Space H 1920-2007
  • Hancock Samuel E. Block 1 Lot 10 Space C 1858-1928
  • Hand Ellen Howell Block 6 Space 114 B 1918-1990
  • Haney Amos J. Block 5 Space 183 9/7/1985
  • Haney Faye E. Block 5 Space 184 1889-1973
  • Hanks Lucille Maxine Block 3 Lot 9 Space H 1919-1955
  • Hanks Ted Block 3 Lot 9 Space H 1914-2003
  • Hanley Ida H. Block 6 Space 91 1923-1991
  • Hanley James Block 6 Space 92 5/24/1996
  • Hannah George B. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space B 1874-1940
  • Hannah John W. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space
  • Hannah Charley C. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space H 1876-1961
  • Hannah Vera Brown Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space C 1899-1988
  • Hannah B. C. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space E 1831-1899
  • Hannah Lula Alice Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space D 1880-1946
  • Hansel Robert G Block 6 Space 113 B 1916-2008
  • Hansell Marjorie Ruth Block 6 Space 113 B 1915-1990
  • Hansen Emma V. Block 3 Lot 29 Space E 1886-1964
  • Hanson, Arlene "Arlo" Kay Block 3 Lot 3 Space C 1961 - 2010
  • Hansley Henry Block 6 Space 358 B 4/23/1993
  • Hardy Florence Block 5 Space 182 1917-1995
  • Hardy Leo G. Block 5 Space 182 1911-1974
  • Harley John Sunnyside Lot 94 Space A 1835-1906
  • Harmer W. H. Sunnyside Lot 73 Space A 1860-1892
  • Harmmons Maymie A. Block 3 Lot 30 Space F 1894-1968
  • Harmon Lucie Block 4 Lot 1 Space A 1856-1936
  • Harp Emma F. Sunnyside Lot 22 Space A 1871-1945
  • Harpham Ernest Block 5 Space 107 3/23/2002
  • Harrington John Sunnyside Lot 75 Space A 1840-1917
  • Harrington Ada Block 4 Lot 10 Space C 1884-1976
  • Harrington Pearl Block 4 Lot 10 Space D 1867-1952
  • Harrington Hal Block 1 Lot 26 Space C 1870-1941
  • Harrington Anna Block 1 Lot 26 Space B 1876-1932
  • Harrington George Harris Block 1 Lot 26 Space
  • Harris Merle E. Block 3 Lot 28 Space A 1912-1983
  • Harris Ernest E. Block 3 Lot 28 Space B 1908-1965
  • Harrison James R. Valleyview Lot 17 Space E 1926-1927
  • Harrison Gorgon R Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 67 1928-2008
  • Harrison Ruth T. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space
  • Harrje David T. Block 1 Lot 12 Space E 1929-1995
  • Hart Emma Thomas Sunnyside Space
  • Hartell Jerry Block 6 Space 105 B 1922-2006
  • Hartell Marge Block 6 Space 105 B 1922-2008
  • Hartley Lacona Block 2 Lot 17 Space D 1872-1918
  • Hartley Marshall Whidbey Block 5 Space 198 1910-1995
  • Hartley Linza Block 2 Lot 17 Space C 1867-1941
  • Hartley Elizabeth J. Block 5 Space 199 19-11-2000
  • Hartman, Hazel M. Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 9 1918-2010
  • Hartman John Sunnyside Lot 98 Space C 1840-1916
  • Hartman C. E. Sunnyside Lot 98 Space D 1847-1908
  • Hartsock Doris Craddock Block 2 Lot 4 Space D 1893-1978
  • Hartsock Franklin B. Block 5 Space 76 1920-1995
  • Harvey, Claude Block 5 Ext.. Space 24 1943 - 2010
  • Harvey Lillian Block 5 Space 91 10/4/1974
  • Hasenauer Mary Louise Block 5 Space 131 1922-2001
  • Hashler Louise G. Sunnyside Space
  • Hassler Lucille H Block 6 Space 292 1927-1991
  • Hastie Richard M. Sunnyside Lot 60 Space E
  • Hastie Margaret P Sunnyside Lot 60 Space B 1863
  • Hastie Emma Ann Sunnyside Lot 60 Space
  • Hastie Edith Sunnyside Lot 60 Space F 1911-1954
  • Havill Emma B. Block 5 Space 271 10/25/1977
  • Havill Oliver B. Block 5 Space 272 1894-1970
  • Hayden, James R. Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 50 1925-2009
  • Hazen J. Herbert Valley View 1st Addn Lot 18 Space F 1896-1985
  • Hazen Margerie Valley View 1st Addn Lot 18 Space E 1903-1999
  • Hecker Dorothy M Block 5 Space 234 A 1911-1996
  • Hecker Henry T Block 5 Space 234 A 1910-1972
  • Hellman Ulrika C. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 24 Space E 1833-1903
  • Hem Teri D. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space D 1955-2005
  • Hemley Alexander Sunnyside Lot 65 Space D 1842-1923
  • Henderson David Block 5 Space 117 1978-1985
  • Henderson Gloria J. Block 5 Space 117 1950-1985
  • Henderson Vickie Block 5 Space 117 1976-1985
  • Hendrickson Karen M Block 3 Lot 16 Space B 1966-inf
  • Hendrickson Patricia Block 6 Space 336 1921-1998
  • Hendrickson Allen E. Block 3 Lot 16 Space B 1936-1999
  • Hendrickson John Block 6 Ext.. Space 637 1916-2008
  • Hennessey Desmond Block 6 Ext.. Space 471 12/5/2001
  • Henry James K. Block 5 Space 207 9/23/1996
  • Henry James Elmer Block 4 Lot 26 Space H 1895-1953
  • Henry Jeanette Block 4 Lot 26 Space G 1914-2001
  • Heppard Faye Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 31 Space A 1913-1982
  • Herne Louise Sunnyside Space
  • Herrboldt, Celeste Hope Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 3 6-29-2011 - 6-29-2011
  • Herrett Vernon T. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space G 1890-1969
  • Herrett Estella Sunnyside Lot 91 Space G 1890-1968
  • Herrett Hadden Sunnyside Lot 91 Space H 1893-1977
  • Herrett Stanley Gordon Sunnyside Lot 91 Space E 1905-1905
  • Herrett Merle Calhoun Sunnyside Lot 91 Space B 1892-1907
  • Herrett Anna L. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space G 1899-1984
  • Herrett Evelyn Valley View 1st Addn Lot 5 Space C 1857-1937
  • Herrett Edith A. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space A 1862-1936
  • Herrett Jonathan T. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space A 1863-1914
  • Herrett Edgar Bryan Sunnyside Lot 91 Space A 1865-1949
  • Herrett Elizabeth Bell Sunnyside Lot 91 Space A 1869-1946
  • Herrett Gilbert Valley View 1st Addn Lot 5 Space B 1855-1933
  • Herrett Kineth Angel Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space F 1892-1926
  • Herstad Rodger W. Block 5 Space 61 8/13/1968
  • Hesselgrave Teresa L. Block 4 Lot 13 Space A 1957-1977
  • Hesselgrave George W. Block 4 Lot 13 Space D 1879-1946
  • Hesselgrave Anna Block 4 Lot 13 Space C 1879-1962
  • Hesselgrave Jr. George Wiley Block 4 Lot 13 Space F 1918-2008
  • Heverling Jock T. Block 6 Space 325 1944-1992
  • Hewes Jesse Block 3 Lot 7 Space A 1877-1959
  • Hewes Kate Block 3 Lot 7 Space B 1891-1961
  • Hewitt H. L. Sunnyside Lot 77 Space C 1832-1913
  • Hickman Gerttrude Allice Ebey Space 1867-1878
  • Hier Dorothy Latham Block 1 Lot 34 Space B 1916-2002
  • Hier Robert J. Block 1 Lot 34 Space B 1915-1996
  • Higgins Ella J. Block 3 Lot 18 Space D 1875-1951
  • Hill Jeannette Block 5 Space 310 1938-2009
  • Hilton Ruth Wadsten Pratt Addn Space 26 1905-2006
  • Hilton Lamar Steven Pratt Addn Space 26 1909-1990
  • Himes Chester Valleyview Lot 3 Space D 1911-1978
  • Himes Eunice B. Valleyview Lot 3 Space D 1919 - 2010
  • Hinch Kenneth Sunnyside Lot 50 Space D 1923-2008
  • Hines Carolyn L. Block 6 Space 259 1926-1995
  • Hingston Mark Edmund Block 3 Lot 32 Space F 1879-1962
  • Hingston Betty Block 3 Lot 32 Space F 1924-2001
  • Hingston Margaret E. Block 3 Lot 32 Space E 1884-1980
  • Hingston Thomas B Block 3 Lot 32 Space F 1917-2008
  • Hirschman Zelda B. Block 5 Space 113 5/21/1980
  • Hockenberry Dorothy Block 3 Lot 9 Space E 1898-1957
  • Hodge William N. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 20 Space D 1925-1995
  • Hodson, Julia Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 5 1935-2013
  • Hoel James A. Block 1 Lot 29 Space E 1938-2009
  • Hofstrand John C Block 6 Space 106 A 1924-1975
  • Hogstrom Eric G. Block 5 Space 25 1890-1969
  • Holbrook Richard B. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space A 1830-1898
  • Holbrook Ada M. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space B 1877-1935
  • Holbrook Harriet L. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space A 1834-1918
  • Holbrook Horace Sunnyside Lot 59 Space C 1865-1939
  • Holden Kate Sunnyside Space
  • Holder Edward Elzia Block 6 Space 69 8/3/1984
  • Hollis Luster Block 3 Lot 11 Space B 1901-1961
  • Holmes Earl Block 5 Space 235 A 9/9/1978
  • Holmes Evelyn Vera Block 5 Space 235 A 1910-2007
  • Hone, Dean Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 8 1930-2012
  • Hoogerwerf Christine M. Sunnyside Lot 27 Space A 1910-1975
  • Hook Lois Block 6 Space 71 1913-2006
  • Hook Staman Eugene Block 6 Space 71 1914-2007
  • Hoover Frances W. Block 5 Space 202 1919-1996
  • Hopkins John C Block 6 Space 95 1920-1985
  • Horrigan Carlene Gillespie Sunnyside Lot 28 Space B 1916-1954
  • Houghton William E. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 12 Space E 1848-1874
  • Houlroyd Jr. James Danial Block 6 Space 310 1945-2006
  • House Yvonne Bonnie Block 3 Lot 16 Space D 1919-2006
  • Hovland Ester F. Block 1 Lot 6 Space E 1915-1983
  • Hovland Stanley A. Block 1 Lot 6 Space E 1911-1963
  • Howard Author H. Block 1 Lot 18 Space A 1820-1921
  • Howard Esther V. Block 1 Lot 18 Space D 1864-1944
  • Howard Louise Emmerick Sunnyside Lot 62 Space A
  • Howard Chester I. Block 1 Lot 18 Space B 1902-1977
  • Howard Joy Louise Block 1 Lot 10 Space G 1926-2009
  • Howard Frederick Sunnyside Lot 62 Space B 1859-1938
  • Howard W. T. Block 1 Lot 18 Space C 1857-1924
  • Howard Mae E. Block 2 Lot 21 Space E 1888-1978
  • Howard James A Block 2 Lot 21 Space F 1885-1951
  • Howe Ernest H. Block 3 Lot 30 Space H 1900-1962
  • Howe Gladys C. Block 3 Lot 30 Space G 1901-1976
  • Howe Jr. Hollis James Sunnyside Lot 27 Space D 1925-2008
  • Howell Tom C. Block 6 Space 114 B 1892-1963
  • Howell Emma E. Block 6 Space 114 B 1897-1989
  • Hudgins, Susan Helena Block 5 Space 259 1942-2013
  • Huffstetler William H. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 11 Space H 1925-2002
  • Hughes Jackie R. Block 4 Lot 27 Space A 1941-1951
  • Hull Henry S. Sunnyside Lot 74 Space H 1831-1905
  • Hull Margaret Block 5 Space 133 11/15/1998
  • Hull George L. Block 5 Space 134 3/3/1979
  • Hull Oscar T. Sunnyside Lot 74 Space C 1880-1924
  • Hulsman Richard C. Block 5 Space 225 A 1899-1977
  • Hulsman Victoria M Block 5 Space 225 A 1901-1984
  • Hunt Claudia Rogers Block 3 Ext.. Space 18 1921-1997
  • Hunt John Block 1 Lot 7 Space D 1916-1994
  • Hunt William F. Block 3 Ext.. Space 18 1917-2000
  • Hunt Francis Ann Block 4 Lot 20 Space A 1861-1945
  • Hunt Pauline Tyack Sherman Addn Sec. M Space 31 1965-2008
  • Hunt Rena Block 1 Lot 7 Space B 1921-2007
  • Hunter Hazel Eldora Block 2 Lot 4 Space E 1920-2011
  • Hunter William Craddock Block 2 Lot 4 Space F 1921-2006
  • Hurlburt, Donna Beth Block 6 Ext.. Space 403 1939 - 2011
  • Huntington Helen E. Block 4 Ext.. Space 68 1902-1999
  • Hutchinson James H. Block 3 Lot 5 Space F 1918-2005
  • Hyde, Georgina Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 72 1930 - 2012
  • Ingham Gladys J. Valleyview Lot 22 Space C 1901-2000
  • Ingham Irwin M. Valleyview Lot 22 Space C 1898-1945
  • Irwin Mildred Victoria Block 2 Ext. Space 47 1914-1999
  • Irwin William Robert Block 2 Ext. Space 47 1913-1998
  • Irwin Gregory Allen Block 6 Space 63 1964-1986
  • Iverson Victor G. Block 1 Lot 1 Space D 1909-1998
  • Iverson Vera Block 1 Lot 1 Space D 1911-2008
  • Iverson Marie Block 1 Lot 1 Space D 1863-1947
  • Iverson Haakon Block 1 Lot 1 Space D 1863-1920
  • Ives Lora M. Sunnyside Lot 20 Space H 1895-1987
  • Ives Elizabeth G. Sunnyside Lot 20 Space D 1863-1939
  • Ives William H. Sunnyside Lot 20 Space C 1849-1932
  • Ives Dyle B. Sunnyside Lot 20 Space G 1895-1970
  • Jackson Twila Pat Block 5 Space 44 1910-2000
  • Jackson Robert W. Block 6 Space 12 1915-1999
  • Jackson Helen Marilyn Block 6 Space 11 5/11/1984
  • Jackson H Kenneth Block 5 Space 44 1905-2002
  • Jackson Donald W. Block 4 Lot 17 Space D 1939
  • Jacobson, Erma Block 4 Ext. Space 92 1924-2013
  • Jacobsen Lauritz Eric Block 1 Lot 11 Space B 1890-1959
  • Jacobson Howard Block 4 Ext. Space 92 1921-2000
  • James Frances P. Sunnyside Lot 52 Space G 1850-1927
  • James Nathan H. Sunnyside Lot 52 Space E 1848-1930
  • James Edith L. Sunnyside Lot 56 Space D 1879-1940
  • James Elva Louise Sunnyside Lot 52 Space F 1892-1912
  • James Richard Blowers Sunnyside Lot 56 Space B 1913-1993
  • James Harry R. Sunnyside Lot 56 Space D 1876-1949
  • Jameson Charles W. Block 5 Space 23 1938-2005
  • Jampsa Ken Block 6 Ext.. Space 621
  • Jarrell William R. Block 5 Space 330 1917-1997
  • Jeffers Roger Warren Block 6 Ext.. Space 603 4/15/1999
  • Jenne Jacob Valleyview Lot 6 Space B 1851-1908
  • Jenne Authur C. Valleyview Lot 6 Space E 1864-1949
  • Jenne Edward Valleyview Lot 22 Space D 1867-1933
  • Jenne Walter Jack Valleyview Lot 6 Space A 1885-1929
  • Jenne Louisa A. Valleyview Lot 22 Space A 3/29/1985
  • Jenne Tina Block 4 Lot 3 Space E 1888-1975
  • Jenne Agnes C. Valleyview Lot 22 Space D 1869-1964
  • Jenne Carl Block 4 Lot 3 Space D 1900-1999
  • Jenne Iva Mae Block 4 Lot 3 Space C 1905-1997
  • Jenne Howard Block 4 Lot 3 Space F 1891-1973
  • Jenne Florence Block 4 Lot 3 Space B 1902-1997
  • Jenne Pauline D. Block 4 Lot 3 Space A 1863-1938
  • Jenne Will Block 4 Lot 3 Space B 1865-1947
  • Jennings Edwin L. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 3 Space F 1920-2000
  • Jennings Maxine Pratt Addn Space 34 1915-2003
  • Jennings Betty Sue Valley View 1st Addn Lot 3 Space F 1925-2009
  • Jobes Sam Pratt Addn Space 53 1931-2008
  • Johnson Sylvia Bliven Block 5 Space 210 1916-2003
  • Johnson Evelyn A. Block 3 Lot 11 Space H 1908-1986
  • Johnson Gloria Louise Block 6 Space 109 A 1933-2002
  • Johnson Oscar A Block 6 Space 109 A 1931-1985
  • Johnson Bernice Sunnyside Lot 80 Space F 1905-1949
  • Johnson Carl H. Block 3 Lot 11 Space H 1912-2002
  • Johnson Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 49 Space B 1907-2002
  • Johnson, James Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 17 1953-2009
  • Johnson Christian Sunnyside Lot 49 Space B 1906-1989
  • Johnson Beulah A. Block 4 Lot 31 Space A 1890-1943
  • Johnston James Sunnyside Lot 34 Space C 1855-1927
  • Johnston Ida F. Sunnyside Lot 34 Space A 1859-1915
  • Johnston Lester R. Sunnyside Lot 34 Space D 1892-1931
  • Johnston Arthur Sunnyside Lot 34 Space D 1881-1948
  • Johnston Gertrude A. Block 6 Space 130 1901-1986
  • Johnston William Sunnyside Lot 34 Space B 1878-1924
  • Johnston Michael David Block 3 Lot 26 Space 1961
  • Jones, Betty Undemach Block 6 Space 339 1927 - 2011
  • Jones Olan Ray Block 5 Space 97 11/8/1977
  • Jones Keneth G Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 19 1909-2002
  • Jones Robert L. Block 6 Space 294 1926-1991
  • Jones George Mont. Block 3 Lot 24 Space F 1910-1987
  • Jones Ethel Block 3 Lot 24 Space E 1921-1990
  • Jones Margaret Sunnyside Lot 38 Space F 1849-1883
  • Jones, Marjorie Valley View 1st Addn Lot 10 Space G1930-2013
  • Jones Howard A. Block 5 Space 236 A 1898-1984
  • Jones Gilbert C. Block 6 Space 199 1919-1997
  • Jones Caroline R. Valleyview Lot 5 Space F 1889-1972
  • Jones Wilbur C. Valleyview Lot 5 Space F 1883-1955
  • Jorgenson Anna K. Sunnyside Lot 48 Space A 1885-1943
  • Judd Leona F. Block 6 Ext. Space 440 4/19/1997
  • Judd, Oliver Block 6 Ext. Space 439 1921-2012
  • Judkins Gladys Sunnyside Lot 92 Space F 1902-1904
  • Kaehler Christian Sunnyside Lot 4 Space E 1833-1921
  • Kaehler Louise Oldenberg Sunnyside Lot 4 Space F 1835-1904
  • Kaehler Christian A. Sunnyside Lot 4 Space C 1872-1939
  • Kaehler Adele J. Sunnyside Lot 4 Space B 1868-1929
  • Kaehler H. William Sunnyside Lot 4 Space G 1859-1920
  • Kaehler Louise G. Sunnyside Lot 4 Space D 1869-1953
  • Kaiser Herbert A. Block 3 Lot 35 Space B 1887-1959
  • Kaiser Lola Joyce Block 3 Lot 35 Space B 1892-1981
  • Kallgren George H. Block 5 Space 276 10/22/1973
  • Kallgren Esther M. Block 5 Space 275 4/6/1970
  • Kanekkeberg John E. Block 5 Space 299 7/20/1980
  • Kanekkeberg Cornelia Block 5 Space 298 1/4/1975
  • Karlik Martner H. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 64 1915-2006
  • Kaul Fredric Harold Block 5 Space 101 01-08-1082
  • Kaul Eleanor M. Block 5 Space 102 6/13/1992
  • Keefe Claire M. Block 5 Space 267 6/3/1980
  • Keefe James S. Block 5 Space 266 12/29/1971
  • Keefe, Tom Block 4 Lot 24 Space F 1931-2013
  • Keeney Robert C. Block 6 Space 328 1917-2008
  • Keeney Jean Block 6 Space 329 1919-1993
  • Keeva Sally Pratt Addn Space 50 1949-2004
  • Keister Nellie DeBoer Block 6 Space 104 A 1885-1985
  • Keith Annie D. Block 1 Lot 20 Space F 1867-1946
  • Keith Baby Block 1 Lot 20 Space A 1/8/1923
  • Keith Samuel E. Block 1 Lot 20 Space E 1862-1945
  • Keith Philip C. Block 1 Lot 20 Space C 1924-1976
  • Keith Samual E. Block 1 Lot 34 Space D 1908-2005
  • Keith Clarence Beverly Block 1 Lot 20 Space C 1894-1968
  • Keith Rhea Blackiston Block 1 Lot 20 Space B 1902-1978
  • Keith Albert Block 6 Space 143 1920-1986
  • Keith Elizabeth Ann Block 6 Space 144 1921-1997
  • Keller Gertrude Block 2 Lot 7 Space A 1878-1936
  • Keller Thomas Block 2 Lot 7 Space B 1875-1962
  • Kelley Peter J. Block 6 Space 90 2/21/1985
  • Kelley Frank Edward Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 24 1917-2007
  • Kelly, Brandon Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 37 Three Month Old Baby
  • Kelly, Merrill Block 6 Space 608 1922 - 2010
  • Kellogg Florence M. Ebey Space 1849-1870
  • Kellogg Harold V Block 6 Space 352 B 1912-1995
  • Kellogg Albert H. Sunnyside Lot 57 Space A 1855-1945
  • Kellogg Nina Barbara Block 6 Space 352 B 1908-2006
  • Kellogg Alma Ebey Space 1851-1887
  • Kellogg Edith Sunnyside Lot 57 Space B 1857-1890
  • Kellogg James T. Ebey Space 1837-1836
  • Kellogg Caroline T. Ebey Space 1821-1891
  • Kellogg Dillon Sunnyside Lot 57 Space C 1884-1901
  • Kellogg John C. Ebey Space 1820-1902
  • Kelly Mary Block 6 Space 242 1926-1997
  • Kelly Andrew Block 6 Space 241 1924-1996
  • Kennedy Will Ed Sunnyside Lot 65 Space H 1900-1988
  • Kennedy James F. Block 6 Space 41 2/7/1994
  • Kennedy Lillian M. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space G 1899-1989
  • Kennedy Gladys Sunnyside Lot 65 Space A 1896-1909
  • Kenedy, Jeanne Brewer Block 6 Space 357A 1933 - 2011
  • Kenney Derrick Thomas Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 29 1981-2008
  • Kern Mabel LaVera Block 5 Space 82 1921-2001
  • Ketterman Edith S. Block 6 Space 167 1902-1995
  • Ketterman Lewis Block 6 Space 168 1904-1991
  • Kettle Charles Sunnyside Lot 8 Space D 1886-1946
  • Kettle Elson Erving Sunnyside Lot 8 Space D 1915-1935
  • Kettles Susie Sunnyside Lot 7 Space F 1861-1938
  • Kettles Alex Sunnyside Lot 7 Space E 1855-1947
  • Khongsavann Sonexay N. Block 6 Space 116 B 1947-1990
  • Khongsavann Phim K. Block 6 Space 116 B 1942-2006
  • Kidd Vivian T. Block 1 Ext. Space 11 1915-2009
  • Kime David M Block 5 Space 223 A 1902-1994
  • Kime Gena Grace Block 5 Space 223 A 8/27/1981
  • Kineth Arthur L. Block 1 Lot 18 Space G 1889-1972
  • Kineth Ethel Terry Valley View 1st Addn Lot 27 Space A 1889-1944
  • Kineth John H. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 27 Space C 1864-1951
  • Kineth Emma Valleyview Lot 11 Space B 1862-1885
  • Kineth Lawrence C Valleyview Lot 11 Space A 1860-1888
  • Kineth Jane M. Valleyview Lot 11 Space C 1835-1921
  • Kineth John Valleyview Lot 11 Space D 1828-1902
  • Kineth Sabina Valley View 1st Addn Lot 27 Space B 1870-1948
  • Kineth Bernice A. Block 1 Lot 18 Space G 1899-1984
  • King Nettie J. Block 4 Lot 23 Space A 1873-1945
  • King Karen Block 6 Ext.. Space 640
  • King Rena Valley View 1st Addn Lot 16 Space H 1860-1940
  • King Charles Valley View 1st Addn Lot 16 Space H 1859-1934
  • King Barbara B. Block 3 Lot 34 Space D 1935-1996
  • King William M. Block 4 Lot 23 Space B 1866-19??
  • Kinney Thomas F. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 12 Space G 1829-1900
  • Kinney Mary E. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 12 Space F 1831-1900
  • Kippen Lorine Block 3 Lot 32 Space A 1897-1971
  • Kirk, John David Valleyview Lot 32 Space H 1961-2010
  • Kiser Lisa Lynn Block 5 Space 240 B 1993-1995
  • Kitch Charles Don Block 6 Space 297 1925-1992
  • Kittleson Albert L. Block 6 Ext.. Space 645 1932-2006
  • Knight Robert Kendal Block 5 Space 326 B 1929-2004
  • Knowles Grace Block 1 Lot 3 Space H 1923-1923
  • Knowles Avis Block 1 Lot 3 Space G 1921-1922
  • Kohne Clothilde Valley View 1st Addn Lot 22 Space C 1860-1916
  • Kohne Alice Valley View 1st Addn Lot 22 Space A 1892-1896
  • Kohne Anthony H. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 22 Space D 1852-1943
  • Komadina John Block 1 Lot 11 Space A 1923
  • Kononen Viola Block 3 Lot 29 Space D 1927-2008
  • Kononen Jo Ann Block 3 Lot 29 Space D 1953-1963
  • Kosbab Lyle A. Block 6 Space 210 1927-1989
  • Kottke Katherine Rose Block 4 Lot 7 Space C 1891-1968
  • Kottke Katherine R. Block 4 Lot 7 Space B 1933-1949
  • Kottke Edward Adam Block 4 Lot 7 Space D 1883-1968
  • Kramer Dolores Block 6 Space 264 1919-2008
  • Kramer Kenneth H. Block 6 Space 346 A 11/10/1994
  • Kramer Reno Block 6 Space 263 1922 - 2011
  • Kreig Linda Ann Sunnyside Lot 96 Space A 1941
  • Kreig John Henry Sunnyside Lot 96 Space A 1917-2007
  • Kreig Frances M. Sunnyside Lot 96 Space A 1918-2007
  • Kroon Mel Block 6 Ext.. Space 411 6/7/1997
  • Kroon Iris Block 6 Ext.. Space 411 1917-2006
  • Krueger August Sunnyside Lot 25 Space D 1833-1922
  • Krueger Anna Sunnyside Lot 25 Space H 1875-1937
  • Krueger Frederick W. Sunnyside Lot 25 Space G 1876-1957
  • Krueger Verna A. Sunnyside Lot 75 Space E 1898-1916
  • Krueger Caroline W. Sunnyside Lot 25 Space D 1839-1922
  • Kuchenbecker, Ardell Sunnyside Lot 27 Space B 1921-2013
  • Kuntz Joanne Block 5 Space 81 1/18/1994
  • Kwarsick Stephen Sunnyside Lot 37 Space H 1914-1979
  • Kwarsick Catherine Sunnyside Lot 37 Space G 1916-1980
  • Ladd James R. Block 6 Space 155 1902-1991
  • Ladd Helen Louise Block 6 Space 154 1902-1987
  • Lang, Millicent A. Pratt Addn Space  1934-2010
  • Lamila Alice Sunnyside Lot 24 Space B 1856-1913
  • Lamm Mabel Block 6 Space 56 8/12/1998
  • Lamm Marion A. Block 6 Space 56 1/18/1983
  • Lanphere, Benjamin Irvin Jr. Block 3 Lot 24 Space H 1934-2013
  • Lanphere Clarence C. Block 1 Lot 25 Space F 1892-1976
  • Lanphere Geraldine Pope Block 4 Lot 18 Space F 1939-1996
  • Lanphere Arther E. Block 1 Lot 25 Space H 1890-1958
  • Lanphere William Max Block 1 Lot 25 Space G 1901-1970
  • Lanphere Benjamin I. Block 1 Lot 21 Space D 1896-1981
  • Lanphere Ruth Jane Block 1 Lot 21 Space C 1903-1983
  • Lanphere George Earl Block 1 Lot 17 Space H 1907-1980
  • Lanphere Jerry Block 1 Lot 17 Space G 1945-2010
  • Landau Esther Block 5 Space 162 1915-2000
  • Lang Norman Pratt Addn Space 105 1926-2005
  • Lanspery John Dubois Pratt Addn Space 13 1976-2002
  • Lanz, Christine E. Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 74 1952-2013
  • LaRausche Isaac Block 3 Lot 9 Space F 1957
  • Larsen Holgar Block 5 Space 268 2/15/1984
  • Larson Lyman L. Block 6 Space 304 1902-1993
  • Larson Lydia Block 3 Lot 29 Space F 1889-1979
  • Larson Mina Block 6 Space 303 1902-2001
  • Larson Jeannett B. Block 5 Space 269 12/17/1971
  • Lawrence Oliver W. Sunnyside Lot 35 Space B 1863-1935
  • Lawrence R. W. Sunnyside Lot 35 Space A 1829-1914
  • Lawrence Emily R. Sunnyside Lot 35 Space C 1866-1960
  • Leaby Lillie Mae Valley View 1st Addn Lot 7 Space D 1921-2008
  • Leathers Louise Farmer Sunnyside Lot 64 Space G 1888-1985
  • Lee Robert F. Block 1 Lot 20 Space G 1921-2001
  • Lee Ira Block 2 Lot 17 Space B 1857-1941
  • Lee William Sunnyside Lot 33 Space F
  • Lee Roberta F. Block 1 Lot 16 Space H 1921-2001
  • Lee Minnie Block 2 Lot 17 Space A 1863-1935
  • Leese Elwood Block 5 Space 311 2/15/1999
  • Lemiew Maverergn Space
  • Leonard Albert K. Block 4 Ext.. Space 41 1927-2002
  • Leonard, Edith Anne Block 4 Ext.. Space 41 1930 - 2011
  • Lesourd Alma E.J. Sunnyside Lot 52 Space D 1885-1918
  • LeSourd Nathan Harry Sunnyside Lot 52 Space B 1909-1909
  • LeSourd Ada T. Valleyview Lot 23 Space D 1889-1984
  • LeSourd John M. Valleyview Lot 23 Space C 1875-1975
  • LeSourd Francis A. Valleyview Lot 23 Space A 1843-1921
  • LeSourd Mary Ella Valleyview Lot 23 Space B 1851-1940
  • Lester Charles B. Block 5 Space 248 1916-1969
  • Lester Charles Mike Block 5 Space 248 1946-2000
  • Lester Geneva I. Block 5 Space 247 1923-2005
  • Leuffgen Myrtle Block 5 Space 295 7/10/1974
  • Lewis John Pratt Addn Space 34 1909-1969
  • Lewis William E Block 6 Ext.. Space 361 1924-1996
  • Lewis Karen Sue Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 59 1951-2007
  • Lewis Ethel M Block 6 Ext.. Space 361 1895-1988
  • Lewis, Jr. Edward A. Block 6 Space 119 A
  • Lezotte George N. Block 4 Lot 11 Space D 1912-1952
  • Libbey Leland Block 3 Lot 33 Space G 1942-2007
  • Libbey Anna Lee Sunnyside Lot 72 Space A 1856-1940
  • Libbey Eunice G. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space H 1908-2000
  • Libbey Clyde F. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space B 1890-1994
  • Libbey George Albert Sunnyside Lot 72 Space H 1912-1944
  • Libbey Sarah A. Valleyview Lot 31 Space B 1821-1897
  • Libbey J. Elwell Sunnyside Lot 72 Space F 1879-1954
  • Libbey Howard W. Sunnyside Lot 55 Space C 1880-1921
  • Libbey Agnes Valleyview Lot 31 Space A 1862-1869
  • Libbey George B. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space A 1847-1910
  • Libbey Cecilia Agnes Sunnyside Lot 72 Space E 1883-1961
  • Libbey Robert E. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space H 12/16/1915
  • Libbey Samuel Valleyview Lot 31 Space C 1810-1870
  • Libbey Henry R. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space C 1875-1947
  • Libbey Ethel Block 3 Lot 33 Space G 1909-2004
  • Libbey Joseph W. Block 3 Lot 33 Space G 1907-1971
  • Libbey Yvonne Dayle Block 3 Lot 15 Space A 10/9/1954
  • Libbey Anna M. Block 3 Lot 15 Space E 1910-2002
  • Libbey G. Calvin Block 3 Lot 15 Space E 1910-1995
  • Libbey Marietta C. Ebey Space 1858-1888
  • Libbey Joseph B. Ebey Space 1850-1922
  • Lienard John B. Sunnyside Lot 26 Space G
  • Lindsay Charlotte N. Block 5 Space 191 4/10/1992
  • Lindsey, Sr. Ralph W. Block 5 Space 190
  • Lingbloom Edna Pratt Addn Space 41 1916-2007
  • Linton Charles Linton Sunnyside Lot 34 Space F 1913-2009
  • List John Phillipe Valleyview Lot 4 Space G 1916-1980
  • List Eloise Valleyview Lot 4 Space H 1913-2009
  • Lloyd Amelia E. Block 3 Lot 27 Space B 1869-1963
  • Lloyd Glenn T. Block 3 Lot 27 Space C 1898-1988
  • Lloyd Lavern S. Block 3 Lot 27 Space A 1889-1978
  • Lloyd Nina Louise Block 3 Lot 27 Space D 1899-1982
  • Looke Randolph I. Sunnyside Lot 10 Space C 1953-1992
  • Looke Carol Coats Sunnyside Lot 10 Space C 1930-1964
  • Lorensey Lucinda Sunnyside Lot 31 Space B 1829-1892
  • Lorenzana Cleo R. Block 6 Space 346 A 10/26/1996
  • Loretz Dave Sherman Addn Sec. E Space 27
  • Lortz Bernadine Block 5 Space 19 7/25/1998
  • Lortz John Block 5 Space 19 1965
  • Love Raymond Sunnyside Lot 81 Space G 1910-1992
  • Love Lorna C. Sunnyside Lot 81 Space G 1914-2006
  • Love Mabel A. Sunnyside Lot 81 Space G 1886-1980
  • Love John Henry Sunnyside Lot 81 Space H 1882-1975
  • Lovejoy Stanley C. Valleyview Lot 5 Space F 1897-1967
  • Lovejoy Lauren Bentley Ebey Space 1872-1943
  • Lovejoy Howard B. Ebey Space 1827-1873
  • Lovejoy Calista K. Ebey Space 1837-1920
  • Lovejoy Li'l Jennie Ebey Space 1862-1865
  • Lovejoy Flora Cranney Sunnyside Lot 87 Space A 1869-1953
  • Lovejoy Edwin Owen Sunnyside Lot 87 Space C 1866-1942
  • Lovejoy Frederick B Sunnyside Lot 87 Space F 1909-2000
  • Lovejoy Fredrick Edward Sunnyside Lot 87 Space F 1888-1940
  • Lovejoy Lillie Mary Valleyview Lot 5 Space A 1860-1936
  • Lovejoy Lorane Bentley Sunnyside Lot 87 Space B 1905-1907
  • Lovejoy Jane Dean Sunnyside Lot 87 Space E 1909-2007
  • Lovejoy Howard B. Valleyview Lot 5 Space B 1859-1919
  • Lovejoy Leah C. Valleyview Lot 5 Space E 1884-1972
  • Lovejoy Madeline Laura Valleyview Lot 24 Space D 11/23/2006
  • Lovejoy F. E. Valleyview Lot 5 Space H 1888-1940
  • Lovejoy Elizabeth M. Valleyview Lot 5 Space F 1896-1963
  • Lovewell Carlyle Block 4 Ext.. Space 19 1908-2003
  • Lovewell Grace Block 4 Ext.. Space 19 1910-1993
  • Lowans Mary Hellen Sunnyside Lot 40 Space A 1921-2002
  • Ludington Marie E. Block 1 Lot 14 Space B 1863-1922
  • Ludington Albert H Block 1 Lot 14 Space A 1843-1928
  • Lund James M. Block 6 Space 6 8/15/1981
  • Lund Violet Block 6 Space 5 1926-2007
  • Lundy Lenora Block 6 Space 98 6/8/1998
  • Lundy Wilbur Block 6 Space 98 3/28/1998
  • Lusk Hellen P Block 5 Space 85 1917-1991
  • Lynch Drusilla D. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 11 Space D 1919-1992
  • Lynch Glenn Valley View 1st Addn Lot 11 Space D 1912-2001
  • Lyon Minnie L. Sunnyside Lot 98 Space A 1874-1953
  • Lyon Charles H Block 6 Space 146 1903-1995
  • Lyon Charles H. Sunnyside Lot 98 Space A 1866-1951
  • Lyon Herbert Sunnyside Lot 18 Space A 1904-1905
  • Lyons Nellie D. Block 6 Space 145 1897-1986
  • Lysle Julia F. Ebey Space 1858-1865
  • Lysle Ada Sunnyside Lot 54 Space 1866-1891
  • Lysle William A. Ebey Space 1860-1865
  • Lysle Mary F. Sunnyside Lot 54 Space 1883-1910
  • MacConnell Samantha Dawn Sunnyside Lot 92 Space E 1990-1991
  • MacDonald Sharon L. Block 1 Ext. Space 1 1937-2000
  • MacDonald Edward T. Block 3 Lot 26 Space C 1943-1994
  • MacDonald Tim Block 3 Lot 26 Space C 1972-1994
  • MacDonald Myrtle Elizabeth Block 3 Lot 26 Space G 1919-2002
  • MacDonald Howard Block 3 Lot 26 Space H 1917-1992
  • MacDonald Frances Lou Block 3 Lot 26 Space D 1947-1960
  • MacDonald Thelma A. Block 3 Lot 26 Space B 1901-1986
  • MacEwing David Valley View 1st Addn Lot 29 Space A 1853-1901
  • Mackey Faye Iona Block 5 Space 23 1905-2003
  • Mackey Raymond Block 5 Space 24 1904-2966
  • MacLeaby Lillie Valley View 1st Addn Lot 7 Space E 1921-2008
  • Macomber, Doris C. Block 5 Space 67 1909 - 2011
  • Macomber Freeman Glen Block 5 Space 66 4/20/1998
  • MacRae Alphid E. Block 5 Space 216 1893-1969
  • MacRae Kenneth James Block 5 Space 215 1890-1968
  • Maine Olive E. Block 6 Space 18 6/13/1987
  • Maier, Lois Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 12 1923-2013
  • Maier, Lorraine Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 79 1928 - 2011
  • Majors Alyssa Beth Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 11
  • Majors Joanna Grace Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 11
  • Malone, Ronald Block 6 Space 320 1944 - 2011
  • Malstrom Louise Block 4 Lot 8 Space C 1877-1952
  • Maner Jackie Pratt Addn Space 74 1930-2004
  • Mann, Robert Sr. Sherman Addn Sec. M Space 6 1917-2011
  • Mann Sylvia Jeanne Block 6 Space 343 A 1932-1994
  • Mann, Verlee Sherman Addn Sec. M Space 6 1923 - 2012
  • Marconi Marion Block 3 Ext.. Space 6 1919-2009
  • Marconi Victor Block 3 Ext.. Space 6 1915-2000
  • Marey Laura C. Sunnyside Space
  • Maris, Kenneth Leroy Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 42 1938-2009
  • Marlow Carlos Block 5 Space 106 1894-1978
  • Marriott Calvin Thomas Sunnyside Lot 58 Space A 1944-1998
  • Marsh Carl B. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space F 1892-1974
  • Marsh Reba A. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space E 1898-1965
  • Martinez, Antonio Barajas  Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 5 1943 - 2011
  • Martin William P. Pratt Addn Space 25 1926-2005
  • Martin Nettie Block 5 Space 165 6/8/1992
  • Martin Harlane Block 5 Space 165 10/4/1988
  • Martin Irma Peggy Block 1 Lot 25 Space A
  • Maryott Mercy Valleyview Lot 12 Space A 1798-1874
  • Mason Barbara Marie Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 10 1942-2006
  • Mathews Dale Sunnyside Lot 37 Space F 1918-2000
  • Mathews Mary Sunnyside Lot 37 Space E 1922-2002
  • Maxim Hedwig Block 1 Lot 8 Space B 1892-1969
  • Mathis, Geraldine "Gerry" Pratt Addn Space 71 1941-2013
  • Mathis, Ross Bennett Pratt Addn Space 71 1921-2013
  • Maxson Evelyn M. Valleyview Lot 14 Space H 1855-1943
  • Maxson Evelyn J. Valleyview Lot 14 Space C 1881-1958
  • Maxson Margaret E. Valleyview Lot 14 Space E 1878-1971
  • Maxson Louis H. Valleyview Lot 14 Space F 1883-1938
  • Maxson Frank O. Valleyview Lot 14 Space G 1851-1928
  • Maxwell Raymond F. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 30 Space E 1889-1970
  • Maxwell David E. Sunnyside Lot 11 Space G 1913-1996
  • Mayfield Ivan L. Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 17 1946-2004
  • Maynard Edna M. Block 3 Lot 32 Space C 1886-1968
  • Maynard Hugh W. Block 3 Lot 32 Space D 1889-1962
  • MacKinnon, William Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 62 1966 -2010
  • McBrayer Bethel Dean Block 6 Space 36 1936-1998
  • McBride Delroy Block 5 Space 237 A 6/22/1979
  • McCarty Robert Block 6 Space 232 1920-2009
  • McCarty Anna B. Block 6 Space 233 1912-1989
  • McCaslin W. L. Sunnyside Lot 61 Space E 1880-1905
  • McCaslin E. J. Sunnyside Lot 61 Space B 1843-1893
  • McCaslin William Henry Sunnyside Lot 61 Space A 1840-1907
  • McCloskey Terry Dale Block 6 Space 23 6/9/1982
  • McCloskey, Thomas E. Block 6 Space 24 1924 - 2011
  • McCurdy Edna Block 6 Space 39 5/28/1985
  • McCutcheon Angela C. Block 5 Space 164 1912-2002
  • McCutcheon Robert David Block 5 Space 164 1909-1987
  • McDonald Jo Janette Block 6 Space 110 B 1913-1987
  • McDonald Joseph G. Block 6 Space 110 B 1952-1989
  • McDonnell Mary Catherine Block 5 Ext.. Space 9 1905-1998
  • McEntee, Maria Block 5 Space 131 1930 - 2010
  • McGee William T. Block 5 Space 40 1912-1971
  • McGinnis Lois Block 6 Ext.. Space 622 1929-2005
  • McGreevy Elizabeth Jane Sunnyside Lot 24 Space F 1869-1942
  • McGreevy James M. Sunnyside Lot 24 Space G 1870-1936
  • McGregor Gary Block 4 Ext.. Space 39 1941-1996
  • McGregor Luella Goldie Block 4 Ext.. Space 38 1922-1906
  • McGregor Craig E. Block 4 Ext.. Space 37 1920-1998
  • McGuire Daniel P. Block 5 Space 84 11/23/1985
  • McGuire Mary Jo Block 5 Space 83
  • McGuire Anne B. Block 1 Lot 17 Space E 1919-1993
  • McIntyre Creigh R. Block 5 Space 148 4/19/1997
  • McIntyre Patricia L. Block 6 Space 346 B 1929-1994
  • McKay Donald Block 6 Ext.. Space 480
  • McKennon James Block 6 Space 43 7/3/1986
  • McKinlay Andrew Cameron Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 27 1960-2008
  • McKinnon, Pat Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 46 1931 - 2012
  • McKinney James R. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space E 1871-1914
  • McKinney Jessie M. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space F 1878-1965
  • McKinney Lee Block 5 Space 43 5/31/1980
  • McLean Donald A. Block 5 Space 282 1925-1989
  • McLeod James E. Block 4 Lot 8 Space E 1830-1949
  • McLeod Mary Block 4 Lot 8 Space F 1884-1959
  • McLoskey Margaret Eloise Block 5 Space 216 1915-2002
  • McManigal Joseph Bruce Valley View 1st Addn Lot 29 Space H 1962-1974
  • McManigal Maynard L. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 29 Space H 1936-2005
  • McPhee John Ross Valleyview Lot 3 Space A 1921-1988
  • McPhee Betty Louise Valleyview Lot 3 Space A 1923-1996
  • McStay John Block 4 Ext.. Space 57 1930-2006
  • McVey Charles B. Block 2 Lot 16 Space B 1903-1931
  • Meador George H. Block 5 Space 177 1949-2001
  • Meadors Raymond Holt Block 3 Lot 23 Space H 1923-2007
  • Meadors Loretta Block 3 Lot 23 Space C 1887-1974
  • Meadors Lewis B. Block 3 Lot 23 Space D 1987-1960
  • Meadors Paul B. Block 3 Lot 23 Space A 1929-1998
  • Meadors Jr. Lewis B. Block 3 Lot 23 Space B 1922-1981
  • Meehan Richard Harry Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 73 1945-2008
  • Meek James Block 5 Space 137 1978
  • Meeker Clarence R. Block 6 Space 267 1906-1991
  • Meeker Opal Block 6 Space 265
  • Meeker Maxine A. Block 6 Space 268 1913-1997
  • Meeth Eleanor Jean Sunnyside Lot 36 Space C 1935-1983
  • Meins Sheri Ann Block 3 Lot 19 Space 1965
  • Mellon Thomas Henry Block 1 Lot 26 Space E 1858-1930
  • Mellon Mary J. Block 1 Lot 26 Space F 1872-1960
  • Melsom Inger Marie Block 3 Lot 28 Space H 1905-1997
  • Melsom Knute Smith Block 3 Lot 28 Space H 1897-1968
  • Melsom Rosa S. Block 3 Lot 28 Space H 1874-1968
  • Meng Harvey J. Block 5 Space 241 2/10/1977
  • Meng Mabel E. Block 5 Space 242 2/2/1978
  • Mercer, Ken Jr.  Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 36 1975-2010
  • Merrick Philip Block 1 Ext. Space 12 1960-2002
  • Merryman Elizabeth Boyer Sunnyside Lot 47 Space E 1918-1944
  • Merryman Jr. Thomas C. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space E 1921-1943
  • Merwine Norman C. Block 6 Space 226 1921-1991
  • Metzler Jacob S. Valley View 1st Addn Space 21 B
  • Meyers George H Block 3 Lot 7 Space F 1914-1979
  • Milleer Christian S. Block 4 Lot 16 Space A 1864-1939
  • Miller Herbert Block 6 Ext.. Space 401 1912-2000
  • Miller Frederick Sunnyside Lot 57 Space F 1911-1915
  • Miller Sylvia A Sunnyside Lot 80 Space B 1918-2008
  • Miller Ellen Janevieve Sunnyside Lot 28 Space G 1907-1965
  • Miller Robert N. Block 1 Lot 18 Space H 1893-1944
  • Mills John Block 6 Space 222 1908-1989
  • Mills Donna Block 6 Space 221 1910-1995
  • Mills Robert Sunnyside Lot 40 Space C 1856-1891
  • Mills Nellie Sunnyside Lot 40 Space C 1879-1893
  • Mingus Helen E. Block 3 Lot 13 Space C 1914-1976
  • Mitchel George Myron Valleyview Lot 20 Space G 1898-1964
  • Mitchel Alonzo T. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 15 Space G 1847-1915
  • Mitchel Nancy Abbott Valley View 1st Addn Lot 15 Space F 1849-1922
  • Mitchel Mary E. Valleyview Lot 20 Space F 1867-1940
  • Mitchel Myron Roy Block 3 Ext.. Space 12 1924-2000
  • Mitchel Jennett Valley View 1st Addn Lot 15 Space H 1819-1887
  • Mitchel Charles A. Valleyview Lot 20 Space H 1879-1944
  • Mitchell Irene R. Block 2 Ext. Space 14 1921-2000
  • Mitchell Louise F. Valleyview Lot 10 Space H 1872-1956
  • Mitchell Lucy A. Valleyview Lot 10 Space F 1843-1895
  • Mitchell George Edward Valleyview Lot 10 Space H 1870-1943
  • Mitchell Doreen M. Sunnyside Lot 11 Space B 1920-2004
  • Mitchell Charles E. Valleyview Lot 20 Space H 1880-1990
  • Mitchell Ralph L. Sunnyside Lot 11 Space B 1907-1981
  • Mitchell Emerson T. Valleyview Lot 10 Space F 1831-1907
  • Mitchell Frank C. Valleyview Lot 10 Space C 1863-1888
  • Mitchell Lois S. Block 6 Space 152 1911-1993
  • Mitchell Frank W. Block 6 Space 151 1908-1986
  • Mitchell Frank C. Valleyview Lot 10 Space G 1890-1954
  • Mitchell, Victor Block 2 Ext. Space 2 1920-2012
  • Mock Moses Sunnyside Lot 74 Space G 1856-1904
  • Moderson Paul Block 1 Lot 35 Space
  • Moeberg Barbara Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space G
  • Moffatt Emma Priest Sunnyside Lot 5 Space E 1868-1917
  • Mohs, Helen Pratt Addn Space 42 1941 - 2011
  • Monroe James C. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 26 Space H 1826-1900
  • Monroe Charles Lee Block 6 Space 1 1943-2006
  • Monroe Anthony William Valley View 1st Addn Lot 26 Space D 1865-1949
  • Monroe Mary Arnold Valley View 1st Addn Lot 26 Space C 1869-1927
  • Monroe Catharine W. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 26 Space G 1827-1911
  • Monson, Alyce Sunnyside Lot 27 Space H 1915 - 2009
  • Monson, Cecil Martin Sunnyside Lot 27 Space H 1909-2013
  • Monson Esther M. Block 3 Lot 6 Space C 1893-1975
  • Montgomery L. N. Block 5 Space 286 7/25/1974
  • Montgomery Dorothy Block 5 Space 285 3/20/1985
  • Montrose Marianne Gendron Block 4 Ext. Space 94 1939-2006
  • Montrose Jr. Frank Block 4 Ext. Space 93 1937-2001
  • Moody Jack R. Block 3 Ext. Space 7 1933-2000
  • Moon Virginia Block 5 Space 104 1935-1997
  • Moore Greer Block 6 Space 47 1916-2003
  • Moore Margeret Block 6 Space 48 1922-2008
  • Morey Laura C. Block 4 Lot 15 Space B 1867-1947
  • Morey Phillipe J. Block 4 Lot 15 Space C 1894-1966
  • Morey Albert E. Block 4 Lot 15 Space A 1866-1942
  • Morey Delores S. Block 4 Lot 15 Space D 1904-1991
  • Morgan Emma Ebey Space 1860-1871
  • Morgan Freddie Ebey Space 1873
  • Morrill Frank James Valley View 1st Addn Lot 10 Space G 1895-1973
  • Morrill Abigale E. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 10 Space G 1871-1932
  • Morrill Agnes M. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 10 Space G 1895-1942
  • Morrill Thomas Valley View 1st Addn Lot 10 Space B 1822-1895
  • Morrill Andrew J. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 10 Space F 1857-1924
  • Morrill Joe H. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 10 Space D 3/15/1909
  • Morris Ray I. Block 3 Lot 2 Space H 1888-1963
  • Morris Elmer C. Sunnyside Lot 96 Space C 1892-1978
  • Morris Earl Dillman Sunnyside Lot 45 Space E 1823-1909
  • Morris Dora Arnold Block 2 Lot 24 Space C 1886-1964
  • Morris Anna G. Sunnyside Lot 96 Space D 1888-1958
  • Morris Emma Block 3 Lot 2 Space 1862-1944
  • Morris Martha Erskine Sunnyside Lot 45 Space F 1922-1984
  • Morris James P. Block 5 Space 154 10/6/1979
  • Morris Louisa Marie Block 5 Space 231 A 1912-1982
  • Morris George Byron Sunnyside Lot 96 Space H 1887-1918
  • Morris William Sunnyside Lot 96 Space E 1856-1912
  • Morris Paul Block 5 Space 231 A 1912-1982
  • Morris Wannia S. Block 3 Lot 5 Space
  • Morris Mary E. Block 3 Lot 2 Space G 1901-1928
  • Morris "Gladys C Howe Block 3 Space 30 C
  • Morrison Juanita Laura Valleyview Lot 18 Space A 1923-1995
  • Morse Juliet Valley View 1st Addn Lot 26 Space E 1821-1911
  • Mort Elva M. Block 4 Lot 13 Space B 1903-1977
  • Moullen Charles Linton Sunnyside Lot 34 Space F 1913-2009
  • Mouw John Harlan Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 65 1932-2008
  • Mudgett Easton L. Block 4 Lot 6 Space B 1899-1978
  • Mudgett Katherine Taylor Block 4 Lot 6 Space
  • Mueller Myron F. Block 3 Lot 27 Space E 1895-1961
  • Mueller Gordon Block 5 Ext.. Space 22 1930-2008
  • Mueller Donald R. Block 3 Lot 27 Space E 1922-1983
  • Mulder Kornelius K. Sunnyside Lot 80 Space A 1881-1953
  • Mulder Blanch B. Sunnyside Lot 80 Space B 1888-1939
  • Mulder Adolph K. Sunnyside Lot 78 Space D 1879-1912
  • Mulder Emma K. Sunnyside Lot 78 Space B 1842-1922
  • Mulder Harvey Neil Sunnyside Lot 80 Space
  • Mulder N & B Sunnyside Lot 80 Space D 1907-1907
  • Mulder John C. Sunnyside Lot 78 Space E 1886-1935
  • Mulder Kornelius A. Sunnyside Lot 78 Space A 1845-1908
  • Mullkoff Eugene Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 45 1920-2010
  • Mullkoff Marion Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 46 1924-2003
  • Muncaster George Sunnyside Lot 73 Space F 1863-1939
  • Muncaster Florence H. Sunnyside Lot 73 Space G 1875-1947
  • Munkres Donald Jason Block 5 Space 224 A 7/27/1979
  • Murdock Joseph L Block 5 Space 170 3/14/1997
  • Murdock, Marie Block 5 Space 171 1922-2013
  • Musielak Doris L. Block 5 Space 249 1926-2000
  • Musielak Dewain Block 5 Space 250 5/3/1969
  • Myers Miller Richard Block 5 Space 64 5/29/1987
  • Myers, Willis W. Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 19 1933-2011
  • Neibergal Emma Sunnyside Lot 50 Space H 1877-1932
  • Neiderstadt Alma Jo Block 4 Lot 5 Space F 1924-1997
  • Neiderstadt Bernard D. Block 4 Lot 5 Space E 1927-1990
  • Neiderstadt Dennis Edward Block 4 Lot 5 Space F 4/2/1951
  • Nelson Mary L. Block 5 Space 214 11-97-1974
  • Nelson Alton Block 5 Space 213 11/10/1968
  • Nelson William A. Block 5 Space 3 1898-1968
  • Nelson Velma Evelyn Block 5 Space 2 1906-1969
  • Nesbit James Valley View 1st Addn Lot 15 Space F 01-21-1891
  • Nesbit Thomas Valley View 1st Addn Lot 15 Space A 1874-1899
  • Nesbit Bessie Thomas Valley View 1st Addn Lot 15 Space F 10-17-1899
  • Neschke, Luthea Uecker Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 28 1923-1977
  • Neschke, Rex Uecker Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 28 1921-2010
  • Netter Helen G. Block 3 Lot 27 Space F 1902-1992
  • Netter Frank N. Block 3 Lot 27 Space F 1895-1990
  • Nevitt Frances Block 5 Space 185 3/26/1976
  • Newberry Herbert H. Valleyview Lot 4 Space D 1888-1888
  • Newberry Frank D. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space A 1864-1937
  • Newberry Harold H. Valleyview Lot 4 Space C 1868-1890
  • Newberry Ida M. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space B 1871-1946
  • Newcomb Carl L. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space D 1895-1981
  • Newcomb Bryant T. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space B 1867-1933
  • Newcomb Theodora B. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space C 1871-1959
  • Newell Kay D. Block 6 Space 290 1941-1989
  • Nichols Victor Ivan Block 4 Lot 20 Space G 2000
  • Nichols Irene E. Block 4 Lot 20 Space G 2000
  • Nichols Phebe B. Block 4 Lot 20 Space F 1887-1956
  • Nichols Earnest E. Block 4 Lot 20 Space E 1882-1948
  • Nichols Fannie Valley View 1st Addn Lot 3 Space A 4/17/1901
  • Nielsen Mabel Block 5 Space 238 B 1912-1985
  • Nielsen Chester Block 5 Space 238 B 1904-1984
  • Nieman Zelma C. Block 4 Lot 22 Space C 1891-1968
  • Nold, Frank Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 49 1929 - 2012
  • Nold Margaret Peggy Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 48 1930-2005
  • Nolop Emma Crocket Valleyview Lot 8 Space B 1857-1881
  • Noorgaard Lois V. Block 6 Space 349 A 1923-1995
  • Noorgaard Charles Block 6 Space 68 1928-2001
  • Noorgaard Jane E. Block 6 Space 67 1921-2001
  • Nootenbloom Sr. Gerald J. Block 5 Space 123 1931-1978
  • Norris Donald Block 5 Space 82 1933-2001
  • Nuss Leo T. Block 5 Space 22 6/27/1966
  • Nuss Ann Elizabeth Block 5 Space 21 9/14/1981
  • Nutall Alice Block 4 Lot 2 Space A 1867-1937
  • Nutall Mildred Evans Block 1 Lot 5 Space B 1900-1977
  • Nutall Fred Block 4 Lot 2 Space A 1858-1969
  • Nuttall Bert Block 1 Lot 5 Space D 1860-1937
  • Nuttall Haworth R Block 1 Lot 5 Space A 1904-1920
  • Nuttall Katherine A.E. Block 1 Lot 5 Space C 1868-1946
  • Nykreim Torbjorn Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 38 1964-2005
  • O'Brian William R. Block 1 Lot 29 Space B 1927-1998
  • O'Brian Lorraine M. Block 1 Lot 29 Space B 1930-1994
  • O'Brien Maryann Block 1 Lot 12 Space F 1932-1994
  • O'Brien Aaron P. Block 1 Lot 12 Space F 1974-1993
  • O'Brien Evern Valleyview Lot 3 Space E 1908-1977
  • Oetken, Patricia R. Block 4 Ext. Space 90 1933-2012
  • Ofenloch Madeleine M. Block 6 Space 331 1928-2006
  • Ofenlock Albert V. Block 6 Space 330 1932-1993
  • Olels George W. Block 6 Ext.. Space 634 1921-1998
  • Olinger Scott E. Block 4 Ext.. Space 19 1965-1994
  • Oliver George E. Block 5 Space 35 3/29/1972
  • Olsen, George Carl Sunnyside Lot 27 Space G 1906 - 1973
  • Olsen, Nora Marie Hansen Sunnyside Lot 27 Space G 1920 - 2002
  • Olson Harvey Sunnyside Space
  • O'Malley James Block 6 Space 283 1924-2011
  • O'Malley Ona Mae Block 6 Space 282 1912-1992
  • O'Neal Lloyd Block 6 Space 349 B 12/25/1993
  • O'neil Lizzie Block 1 Lot 25 Space E 1888-1926
  • Opel, Elinor M. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 50 1923 - 2010
  • Orcut Lillian Nadine Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 5 1934-2007
  • Orpha William S. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space
  • Ostrom E.C.F. Brown Block 1 Lot 15 Space B 1835-1929
  • Otto Carl Block 4 Lot 5 Space A 1874-1940
  • Otto Alma L. Block 4 Lot 5 Space B 1878-1961
  • Overton Christine Block 6 Space 70 12/8/2001
  • Owens Dorothy Block 3 Lot 19 Space D 1928-1977
  • Owner Margaret "Peggy" K. Block 3 Lot 12 Space A 1915-2009
  • Owner John Block 3 Lot 12 Space A 1909-1994
  • Ozab Phillip Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 4 1925-2005
  • Ozab Marcella A. Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 3 1926-2007
  • Packer Thomas S. Block 6 Space 117 A 1987
  • Padget Armstrong Julia Block 2 Lot 8 Space E 1921-2001
  • Pagani Gottardo Block 2 Lot 19 Space A 1862-1937
  • Painter, Dennis Sherman Addn Sec. H Space 84 1942-2011
  • Paiz Sarah Block 1 Lot 21 Space B 1889-1974
  • Palmer Hale A. Sunnyside Lot 74 Space E 1839-1908
  • Parillo Richard Block 6 Ext.. Space 370 1931-1995
  • Parish Ralph Block 2 Lot 10 Space G 1878-1938
  • Park Lola Dixie Block 5 Space 186 1920-1996
  • Parker Willard James Block 4 Lot 30 Space E 1905-1982
  • Parker Alice M. Block 5 Space 36 8/15/1981
  • Parker Shirley M. Sunnyside Lot 62 Space D 1891-1967
  • Parker Joseph Ebey Space 1911
  • Parker Jack Block 6 Space 103 A 1921-2006
  • Parker Willard G. Block 4 Lot 30 Space A 1880-1947
  • Parker Justin Block 4 Lot 30 Space H 1966-1989
  • Parker Joseph H. Sunnyside Lot 62 Space D 1855-1928
  • Parker Ester Viola Block 1 Space
  • Parker Mary Louise Sunnyside Lot 62 Space D 1893-1983
  • Parker Wilard Emberson Block 4 Lot 30 Space G 1929-1945
  • Parker Marie Beulah Block 4 Lot 30 Space F 1911-2006
  • Parker Betty Jane Block 6 Space 103 A 1921-1986
  • Parker Ella Morrill Sunnyside Lot 62 Space C 1860-1920
  • Parker Ivy Gereldine Block 4 Lot 30 Space B 1886-1977
  • Parners Henry Clay Space
  • Partida Jose Salvavor Block 4 Ext.. Space 106 2001
  • Partridge Florence Block 1 Lot 16 Space D 1879-1965
  • Pash Joseph Mills Block 6 Space 245 1901-1993
  • Pash Gladys Block 6 Space 246 1907-1991
  • Patmore Charles Fred Block 1 Lot 16 Space G 1892-1970
  • Patmore Richard Leslie Block 1 Lot 26 Space
  • Patmore Bernice S. Block 3 Lot 28 Space C 1912-1963
  • Patmore Mary Ruth Block 1 Lot 16 Space H 1904-1975
  • Patmore Jennie Block 2 Lot 20 Space F 1909-1939
  • Patmore Baby Boy Block 1 Lot 16 Space A 9/17/1921
  • Patmore Walter C. Block 2 Lot 20 Space F 1929-1994
  • Patmore Charles Block 1 Lot 16 Space B 1864-1934
  • Patmore David Block 1 Lot 16 Space E 1923-1927
  • Patmore Gladys A. Block 1 Lot 16 Space F 1894-1933
  • Patmore Ora Block 3 Lot 28 Space C
  • Patmore Leslie L. Block 1 Lot 16 Space H 1899-1988
  • Patnaude Scott T Block 5 Space 319 1920-1999
  • Patterson Annie M. Ebey Space 1859-1879
  • Paulson Shirley J. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space A 1926-2003
  • Pauslon Sr. Aurthur Sunnyside Lot 50 Space A 1925-2004
  • Payne Joseph Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 73 1940-2010
  • Payne Joyce Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 80 1929-2008
  • Payne Joy Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 73 1929-2008
  • Peabody John Allen Block 3 Space 36 D
  • Peabody Mary Nutter Block 3 Lot 36 Space C 1891-1951
  • Peabody Sarah Dill Block 3 Lot 36 Space B 1846-1921
  • Peabody Joseph Adreil Block 3 Lot 36 Space A 1844-1914
  • Peace Robert Block 6 Ext.. Space 474
  • Pearson Thomas C. Block 5 Space 223 B 7/15/1983
  • Pearson Josie Valley View 1st Addn Lot 8 Space G 08-21-1864
  • Pearson Georgie Valleyview Lot 16 Space A 1848-1881
  • Pearson Danial Valley View 1st Addn Lot 8 Space H 1818-1897
  • Pearson Ralph E. Block 5 Space 222 A 1903-1967
  • Pearson Susanna B. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 8 Space H 1819-1890
  • Pearson Jesse West Block 5 Space 222 A 1900-1994
  • Pederson William B. Block 1 Lot 17 Space E 1963-1993
  • Peischel Betty M. Block 1 Lot 18 Space H 1922-1947
  • Pennington Willard Bryan Block 2 Lot 18 Space F 1896-1979
  • Pennington Charles Block 2 Lot 18 Space B 1858-1936
  • Pennington Mamie Block 2 Lot 18 Space E 1903-1993
  • Pennington Mary Anne Block 2 Lot 18 Space C 1864-1941
  • Perkins John A. Block 5 Space 62 6/18/1987
  • Perkins Eva Marie Block 6 Space 89 1914-2006
  • Perkins Paul Gardiner Block 6 Space 89 1913-2005
  • Perry Wilford Valley View 1st Addn Lot 3 Space H 1899-1983
  • Perry Virginia Valley View 1st Addn Lot 3 Space H 1903-1997
  • Perry Terry Bensen Block 2 Lot 2 Space C 1922-1981
  • Persons (our darling) Sunnyside Lot 95 Space E 4/6/1910
  • Persons Elvero Sunnyside Lot 95 Space A 1842-1912
  • Persons John Reed Sunnyside Lot 95 Space F 1876-1924
  • Peters Kaleb N. Block 1 Lot 14 Space G 1988-1993
  • Peterson Rodney Sunnyside Lot 27 Space C 1938-2001
  • Peterson Marjorie Rose Block 6 Ext.. Space 633
  • Peterson Christofer C Block 6 Space 323 1975-1994
  • Peterson Agnes Block 6 Space 351 B 3/11/1993
  • Peterson Carroll L. Block 6 Ext.. Space 632 1923-2004
  • Peticolas Gregory Nugent Block 5 Space 159 1976-2006
  • Pfeifer Emil C. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space B 1865-1935
  • Pfeifer Francis H. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space A 1870-1952
  • Phillips Charles C. Valleyview Lot 29 Space A 1824-1867
  • Phillips Clifford H.W. Block 5 Space 196 1930-1978
  • Phillips Elmo Block 5 Space 237 B 5/20/1982
  • Phillips Charles Anson Block 4 Lot 8 Space A 1866-1943
  • Phillips Elizabeth Mary Block 4 Lot 8 Space B 1886-19??
  • Philo George Sunnyside Lot 64 Space B 1867-1895
  • Pick Samuel Block 6 Space 358 A 1924-2001
  • Pickett Benjamin T. Block 4 Lot 29 Space A 1882-1950
  • Pickett Alvin Thurman Block 4 Lot 29 Space C 1907-1967
  • Pickett Agatha K. Block 4 Lot 29 Space B 1872-1949
  • Pierce Herschel Block 2 Lot 16 Space A 1905-1988
  • Pierce Luella M. Block 2 Lot 16 Space A 1907-1999
  • Plantz John E. Block 5 Space 135 10/22/1992
  • Plenty Hope E. Block 5 Space 259 11/30/1998
  • Plenty Fredrick J. Block 5 Space 260 3/12/1969
  • Plummer Betsey Newcomb Sunnyside Lot 47 Space A 1931-1912
  • Poggensee John F. Block 2 Lot 11 Space F 1855-1936
  • Poggensee Anna N. Block 2 Lot 11 Space E 1860-1932
  • Poirier Louis Block 6 Ext.. Space 382 1912-1996
  • Poor Robert E. Block 2 Lot 6 Space B 1927-1936
  • Poor Mary E. Block 2 Lot 6 Space A 1897-1954
  • Poor Jack Block 1 Lot 13 Space
  • Poor Michael Eldridge Block 2 Lot 6 Space F 1935-1982
  • Poor Frank Block 2 Lot 6 Space C 1901-1965
  • Poor Eugene Richard Block 2 Lot 6 Space G 1929-1982
  • Pope Marie Block 4 Lot 18 Space G 1911-1976
  • Pope Sr. Thomas E. Block 4 Lot 18 Space F 1905-1980
  • Porritt, Jean Wadsten Pratt Addn Space 20 1922-2008
  • Porritt, Michael  Pratt Addn Space 13 1960
  • Pottle Marion M. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space A 1921-1981
  • Powell Betty Ann Block 4 Lot 21 Space D 1947
  • Powell William T. Block 4 Lot 21 Space C 1908-1970
  • Powell Margaret Block 4 Lot 21 Space C 1913-2004
  • Powell Authur Valley View 1st Addn Lot 13 Space B 1906-1931
  • Powell Ivor R. Block 4 Lot 21 Space H 1896-1966
  • Powell Mattie E. Block 4 Lot 21 Space G 1892-1971
  • Powell Elizabeth L. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 13 Space D 1869-1949
  • Powell Thomas Valley View 1st Addn Lot 13 Space A 1861-1920
  • Powell G. Braden Valley View 1st Addn Lot 13 Space B 1899-1932
  • Power Joseph C. Valleyview Lot 15 Space H 1846-1922
  • Power Marion V. Valleyview Lot 15 Space G 1890-1962
  • Power Margaret F. Valleyview Lot 15 Space G 1890-1957
  • Power Josephine Valleyview Lot 15 Space D 1849-1864
  • Power Henry C. Valleyview Lot 15 Space E 1856-1942
  • Power Martha S. Valleyview Lot 15 Space B 1857-1926
  • Power Margaret J. Valleyview Lot 15 Space C 1820-1900
  • Power Fidelia N. Valleyview Lot 15 Space A 1862-1890
  • Power Issac B. Valleyview Lot 15 Space D 1812-1861
  • Power Issac N. Valleyview Lot 15 Space H 1852-1916
  • Pratt Madelene K. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 22 Space E 1884-1965
  • Pratt Frank J Pratt Addn Space 58 1863-1939
  • Pratt Robert Valley View 1st Addn Lot 22 Space F 1915-1999
  • Price Norman Merrill Block 6 Space 29 9/29/1981
  • Price Virginia Lee Block 6 Space 19 1912-2007
  • Price V Clifford Block 6 Space 20 1908-1999
  • Priest John Ames Sunnyside Lot 5 Space F 1841-1928
  • Priest Mary Ethel Sunnyside Lot 5 Space F 1847-1932
  • Priest Eveline Sunnyside Lot 5 Space D 1877-1905
  • Proudman, Steven Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 31 1956-2013
  • Pryal Doris N. Block 5 Space 88 7/20/1980
  • Puckett Vern H Block 3 Lot 29 Space G 1897-1964
  • Puckett Amy Block 3 Lot 29 Space H 1902-1997
  • Pugh Dione Keith Block 1 Lot 20 Space A 1921-2008
  • Pugh Williston C. Block 1 Lot 20 Space A 1920-2003
  • Pugh William Thomas Block 1 Lot 20 Space A 1962-2008
  • Pugh Ralph C. Valleyview Lot 1 Space C 1929-1995
  • Pugh Betty Mae Valleyview Lot 1 Space B 1925-1995
  • Purvis Daisy Dean Block 6 Space 14 1878-1961
  • Purvis Hope A Block 6 Space 17 1918-1992
  • Purvis, Betty Marie Block 6 Space 15 1924 - 2011
  • Putnam N. W. Sunnyside Lot 24 Space F 1848-1905
  • Pyatte, Roy Block 1 Lot 23 Space F 1931 - 2011
  • Quick Archie D. Block 2 Lot 2 Space E 1917-1972
  • Race Henry Sunnyside Lot 68 Space B 1829-1881
  • Race Austral Lewis Sunnyside Lot 68 Space C 1861-1897
  • Race Harry R. Valleyview Lot 25 Space C 1891-1962
  • Race Tasman Sunnyside Lot 68 Space E 1860-1924
  • Race Frances Sunnyside Lot 68 Space A 1835-1922
  • Race Ronald Hobe Sunnyside Lot 76 Space D 1911-1996
  • Race Francis Puget Valleyview Lot 25 Space A 1864-1936
  • Race Harriet M. Valleyview Lot 25 Space B 1872-1955
  • Race Mabel C. Sunnyside Lot 76 Space G 1886-1972
  • Race Florence Block 3 Lot 14 Space A 1867-1955
  • Race William Hobart Sunnyside Lot 68 Space D 1869-1893
  • Race Henry Melbourne Sunnyside Lot 68 Space F 1858-1929
  • Race Ronald J. Sunnyside Lot 76 Space H 1875-1952
  • Race Phyliss Sunnyside Lot 76 Space D 1916-2001
  • Radigan Jacob Donald Valley View 1st Addn Lot 6 Space H 6/18/1990
  • Raker Jackson Sunnyside Lot 11 Space C 1860-1907
  • Randall Rodney M. Pratt Addn Space 52 1916-2007
  • Randall Dorothy Pratt Addn Space 28 1920-2004
  • Ray Earlene T. Block 6 Space 345 B 1920-1995
  • Rayle Frank Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 28 1938 - 2009
  • Raymond William M. Block 5 Space 138 6/23/1975
  • Rayner Edmund R Block 1 Lot 35 Space C 1860-1940
  • Rea Robert Sunnyside Lot 17 Space D 1907-1994
  • Rea Rhea Sunnyside Lot 17 Space C 1914-1983
  • Read Orville Block 6 Ext.. Space 416 8/1/1997
  • Redden Lellwyn M. Valleyview Lot 10 Space E 1912-1960
  • Reed Reuben Block 2 Lot 15 Space G 1900-1950
  • Reed Dallas Franklin Sunnyside Lot 80 Space C 1933-1980
  • Reed Berenice Block 2 Lot 15 Space H 1898-1995
  • Reeder Annie Bell Block 3 Lot 10 Space
  • Reeder Joseph Phoenix Block 3 Lot 10 Space
  • Reeder Carolyn M. Block 3 Lot 10 Space E 1879-1973
  • Reeder Burleigh M. Block 3 Lot 10 Space F 1884-1958
  • Reetz Margene Block 6 Space 314 1940-1993
  • Reinhardt Arnold Block 1 Lot 35 Space D 1854-1926
  • Reis Lionel Block 5 Ext.. Space 35 1933-2002
  • Reith Block 5 Ext.. Space 13
  • Renken Frank Sunnyside Lot 4 Space H 1851-1924
  • Restivo Silvio A. Block 6 Space 51 1916-1984
  • Reuble Gustave Block 1 Lot 9 Space E 1908-2003
  • Reuble Otto Block 1 Lot 8 Space B 1887-1978
  • Reuble Gustave Block 1 Lot 9 Space H 1876-1936
  • Reuble Mary Regina Block 1 Lot 9 Space F 1909-1944
  • Reuble Marie H. Block 1 Lot 9 Space E 1909-1975
  • Reuble Regina Block 1 Lot 9 Space G 1881-1979
  • Reuble Judy U. Block 5 Space 244 3/25/1972
  • Rhyne Orlena Rose Block 6 Ext.. Space 364 1926-2008
  • Rhyne William J. Block 6 Ext.. Space 365 1921-1997
  • Rice Pearl M. Sunnyside Lot 58 Space B 1903-1968
  • Richardson Ona Joan Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 13 1931-2005
  • Richardson Ona Joan Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 14 1931-2005
  • Richmond Katlin Sunnyside Lot 29 Space B 1999-2006
  • Riley Lulu Block 6 Space 161 1921-1988
  • Riley Merrill K. Block 5 Space 239 B 1902-1984
  • Riley Pauline H. Block 5 Space 169 9/10/1975
  • Riley, Virginia Block 5 Space 239 B 1921-2012
  • Risser June Marie Block 6 Space 187 1918-1903
  • Risser Mark E. Block 6 Space 186 1953-1987
  • Risser Martin Charles Block 6 Space 187 1917-2007
  • Ritchie JoAnn Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 65 1946-2005
  • Rivera Eva Vital Block 6 Space 350 B 1919-2001
  • Rivera Thomas Block 6 Space 350 B 1919-2000
  • Roach Shirley Marcia Sunnyside Lot 82 Space A 1923-1971
  • Robart Louis J. Block 4 Lot 1 Space C 1880-1954
  • Robart Norma M. Block 4 Lot 1 Space D 1908-1995
  • Robart Victor Block 4 Lot 1 Space D 1910-1917
  • Robart Alice Mary Block 4 Lot 1 Space B 1828-1978
  • Robert, Oscar Maier Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 80 1924 - 2010
  • Roberts Valeria Block 6 Ext.. Space 457 1940-2002
  • Robertson Prudence Valley View 1st Addn Lot 5 Space A 1832-1925
  • Robertson William Sunnyside Lot 3 Space B 1824-1888
  • Robertson Mary Jane Sunnyside Lot 3 Space A 1827-1885
  • Robey Wilma Jean Block 5 Space 73 1909-1986
  • Robins Zenas M. Sunnyside Lot 93 Space A 11/17/1908
  • Robinson, Allan Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 33 1898 - 1992
  • Robinson, Clarence Sherman Addn Sec. I Space 33 1925 - 2010
  • Robinson Vickie Lee Block 5 Ext.. Space 16 1952-2996
  • Rock Donald Hill Pratt Addn Space 71 1911-1989
  • Rock Irene Critchfield Pratt Addn Space 71 1913-1999
  • Rock Lawrence Charles Pratt Addn Space 71 1957-1989
  • Rockwell Annie Valley View 1st Addn Lot 20 Space A 1871-1896
  • Rockwell Mary Valley View 1st Addn Lot 20 Space C 1835-1910
  • Rockwell Elisha G. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 20 Space B 1835-1910
  • Roehl Tom Block 6 Space 306 1946-2003
  • Roehl Ilse Block 6 Space 305 1920-1996
  • Rogers, Emerline Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 45 1917 - 2012
  • Rogers, Gertrude M. Pratt Addn Space 61 1887 - 1965
  • Rojas Manuel Block 6 Space 150 1919-1987
  • Rojas Evelyn Lillian Block 6 Space 150 1922-2007
  • Rollin Elmer R. Block 5 Space 279 1/7/1987
  • Rollin Opal E. Block 5 Space 278 6/5/1978
  • Roomes Lavern Block 6 Ext.. Space 482
  • Rorrer Lila L. Block 6 Space 133 1914-1998
  • Rosenfield Myrtle E. Block 3 Lot 20 Space B 1885-1969
  • Rosenfield Edward V. Sunnyside Lot 38 Space C 1895-1969
  • Rosenfield Alexander Sunnyside Lot 38 Space A 1848-1925
  • Rosenfield Earnest Sunnyside Lot 38 Space G 1883-1894
  • Rosenfield Jane Sunnyside Lot 38 Space B 1851-1911
  • Rosenfield Fred Sunnyside Lot 38 Space E 1887-1908
  • Rosenfield John W. Block 3 Lot 2 Space C
  • Rosenfield John W. Block 3 Lot 20 Space A 1883-1958
  • Rosenfield Jr. John W. Block 3 Lot 20 Space C 1924-2003
  • Rosenkrantz Margaret Block 6 Ext.. Space 495 1843-2004
  • Ross Cheyenne Marie Block 1 Lot 21 Space H 1995
  • Rote Winnie E Block 6 Ext.. Space 387 1900-1998
  • Roth Harold Kye Block 2 Lot 1 Space H 1909-2009
  • Roth Mary Block 2 Lot 1 Space G 1913-2004
  • Rounds Gorden M Block 5 Ext.. Space 8 1939-2000
  • Rousseau Lucy S Block 4 Lot 26 Space D 1925-1950
  • Rowley Leslie Ann Block 5 Space 300 1944-2001
  • Rowley Matt W. Block 5 Space 300 11/30/1978
  • Ruddick Joseph F. Block 5 Space 136 8/2/1986
  • Rumsey, Elizabeth Cleary Block 6 Space 470 1932 - 2011
  • Rumsey Robert H. Block 6 Space 295 2/4/1992
  • Runyon Emma Block 3 Lot 28 Space E 1883-1971
  • Rupp Everett Block 5 Space 247 1915-2006
  • Rushmer Robert F. Block 5 Ext.. Space 11 1914-2001
  • Rushmer Estella Dixie Block 5 Ext.. Space 11 1919-2006
  • Russell Steven Dale Block 6 Space 112 B 1987-1988
  • Ryan Edith Block 6 Space 360 A 1/29/1994
  • Ryan Phyliss Elzinga Block 3 Lot 17 Space A 1912-2007
  • Ryan John Block 6 Space 360 A 1/29/1994
  • Sadler Leonard C. Sunnyside Lot 37 Space B 1884-1937
  • Sagmenister Eleanor Amckell Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 68 1930-2006
  • Sahli Farlin J Block 6 Ext.. Space 399
  • Sahli Jarlin J. Block 6 Ext.. Space 399
  • Sahli Elizabeth Block 6 Ext.. Space 399 1911-2004
  • Saint John Roberta Block 1 Lot 10 Space G 1918-2001
  • Salter Edward L. Block 4 Lot 17 Space H 1943
  • Saluteen Hughena Prist Sunnyside Lot 5 Space F 1900-1973
  • Sambuceto, Gary Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 16 1952-2011
  • Sampelayo Jose Block 1 Lot 35 Space E 1928-1992
  • Sampelayo, Yvonne Renee Champeaux Block 1 Lot 35 Space E 1930 - 2009
  • Sanchez Joyce Pickett Block 5 Space 294 5/1/1974
  • Sanders, Betty Brown Block 1 Lot 18 Space G 1947 - 2011
  • Sanders Clarence F. Block 4 Lot 21 Space F 1908-1961
  • Sanders Ann Sunnyside Lot 34 Space E. 1917-2009
  • Sandt Sr. Donald H. Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 60 1940-2006
  • Sanford Francis M. Block 4 Ext.. Space 1 1906-1996
  • Sanford A. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space B 1839-1878
  • Sanford Edith M. Block 4 Ext.. Space 2 1908-1994
  • Sarasien Albert E. Block 3 Lot 10 Space G 1895-1958
  • Saxman Elizabeth Marshall Pratt Addn Space 80 1917-2003
  • Sayers Opal Block 5 Space 71 1923-2009
  • Sayers Hallet T. Block 5 Space 71 1/24/1983
  • Schaefer John Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 15 1918-2009
  • Schaefer Ruth Marion Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 14 1923-2004
  • Schaub Gareldine Block 3 Lot 30 Space D 1903-1961
  • Schibig Ida A. Block 4 Lot 29 Space F 1912-1983
  • Schibig Walter Block 4 Lot 29 Space E 1906-1976
  • Schiderman David Ebey Space 1860-1893
  • Schleh Keith Malcolm Block 3 Ext.. Space 2 1922-2003
  • Schleh, Ruth Eilene Block 3 Ext.. Space 2 1921 - 2010
  • Schleiffers Marvel Block 5 Space 8 11/2/1967
  • Schmitten Ella G. Block 5 Space 142 1919-1981
  • Schmitten William E. Block 5 Space 141 1924-2008
  • Schmidt, Martin A. Block 6 Space 285 1918-2010
  • Schlottman, Dorothy Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 68 1925- 2011
  • Schowalter Ada Valley View 1st Addn Lot 28 Space C 1864-1956
  • Schowalter Daniel A. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 28 Space C 1864-1944
  • Schowalter Josephine Sunnyside Lot 48 Space G 1875-1928
  • Schulke John H. Block 2 Lot 10 Space B 1915-1970
  • Schulke Amos Block 2 Lot 10 Space A 1885-1930
  • Schulke Homer Edman Block 2 Lot 10 Space C 1912-1986
  • Schultz Casey Brown Sunnyside Lot 29 Space C 1982-2004
  • Schwenker, John H. Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 13 1938 - 2010
  • Scott Helen Block 5 Space 231 B 1911-1992
  • Scott Harriett L. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space D 1823-1911
  • Scott Rex Block 5 Space 231 B 9/19/1983
  • Scott, Tony Keith Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 75 1962-2010
  • Sedge Lucina Valleyview Lot 3 Space B 1861-1890
  • Seeley Danielle D. Block 6 Space 163 1958-1992
  • Sell Delbert J Block 5 Space 12 1918-2007
  • Sell Enid E. Block 5 Space 12 1921-1966
  • Semler John Block 3 Lot 19 Space C 1894-1966
  • Semler Robert DoRoy Block 3 Lot 19 Space A 1926-1957
  • Semler Adeline Block 3 Lot 19 Space B 1897-1965
  • Severide Lester Block 3 Lot 4 Space F 1919-1976
  • Shafer, Robert Keith Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 32 1923-2011
  • Shaw Irma Block 6 Space 105 A 1902-1988
  • Shaw Leslie K. Block 6 Space 105 A 1902-1984
  • Shaw Robert B. Block 6 Space 355 A 6/27/1993
  • Shaw Kathleen Block 6 Space 355 A 5/29/1993
  • Sheley, Eugene "Gene" Block 5 Lot 116 1946-2012
  • Sheley, Twilla Mullenaux Block 5 Lot 116 1946-2010
  • Shelton Mary Ella Block 1 Lot 25 Space F 1865-1943
  • Sheridan Timothy P. Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 18 1965-2004
  • Sheridan John R. Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 18 1933-2008
  • Sherman Clark H. Sunnyside Lot 6 Space H 1902-1993
  • Sherman Dennis Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 24 1936-2004
  • Sherman Doris Sunnyside Lot 10 Space H 1908-1918
  • Sherman Dorothy Lesourd Sunnyside Lot 6 Space G 1910-2001
  • Sherman Edwin R. Block 3 Lot 18 Space B 1917-1996
  • Sherman Elizabeth N. Block 3 Lot 18 Space A 1944-2003
  • Sherman Grace R. Sunnyside Lot 9 Space F 1907-1994
  • Sherman Henry M. Sunnyside Lot 10 Space D 1842-1902
  • Sherman Karen Block 3 Lot 18 Space H 1951-1986
  • Sherman Lottie H. Sunnyside Lot 10 Space G 1880-1953
  • Sherman Mable Rhoads Sunnyside Lot 10 Space A 1911-2007
  • Sherman Raleigh Randall Sunnyside Lot 10 Space A 1910 2003
  • Sherman Robert Wesley Sunnyside Lot 10 Space B 1938-1954
  • Sherman Wilbur W. Sunnyside Lot 9 Space E 1904-1995
  • Sherman William H. Sunnyside Lot 10 Space F 1960-1978
  • Sherman William Randall Sunnyside Lot 10 Space A 1934-1944
  • Sherwood Stacy G. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 5 Space E 1903-1974
  • Sherwood Walter D. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 5 Space H 1878-1937
  • Sherwood Dwight Milo Block 3 Lot 9 Space G 1955
  • Sherwood Dwight Davis Valley View 1st Addn Lot 5 Space F 1913-1955
  • Sherwood Carrie E. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 5 Space G 1884-1946
  • Shipley Margaret Block 6 Space 341 B June 1918 - June 2010
  • Shipley Theodore Block 6 Space 341 B 10/14/1993
  • Shipp Dorothy E. Block 6 Space 249 1911-1995
  • Short Tarry Ian Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 56 1944-2009
  • Short Michael Pactric Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 3 1984-2005
  • Short Eleanor T. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 56 1917-1995
  • Short Ed Block 2 Ext. Space 39 1924-2002
  • Shovald Elfreda Merryman Pratt Addn Space 7 1922-2003
  • Shubert Irwin Block 3 Lot 8 Space H 1931-2001
  • Shuster Michaeline Block 5 Space 110 1921-2001
  • Sibon, Evelyn Block 6 Ext. Space 383 1918 - 2010
  • Sibon, George "Babe" Block 6 Ext. Space 383 1916 - 1986
  • Sibon, Mark Levern Block 1 Lot 34 Space H 1943-2009
  • Sickenger Donald O. Block 5 Space 205 1900-1972
  • Sickenger Darla Block 5 Space 204 8/26/1996
  • Siggins Ruth Block 1 Lot 31 Space B 1906-1991
  • Siggins Katherine Block 1 Lot 31 Space D 1931-1991
  • Siggins Duane Block 1 Lot 31 Space C 1931-2002
  • Siggins Kenneth Franklin Block 1 Lot 31 Space F 1955-2006
  • Sill I. N. Valleyview Lot 21 Space B 3/2/1902
  • Sill Marion R. Valleyview Lot 21 Space E 1906-1954
  • Sill Claudie Ethelbert Valleyview Lot 21 Space A 12-19-1890
  • Sill Nels Valleyview Lot 21 Space G 1876-1955
  • Sill Susie Lydia Valleyview Lot 21 Space C 1957-1937
  • Sill Mabel Valleyview Lot 21 Space H 1879-1930
  • Silva Manuel Ebey Space 1911
  • Simunaci Vivian Marion Block 5 Space 153 4/10/1982
  • Sinex Joan Martin Pratt Addn Space 37 1922-2007
  • Singer Pearl Block 3 Lot 12 Space C 1893-1983
  • Singer Curtis Block 3 Lot 12 Space D 1883-1975
  • Singer Julia A. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space E 1854-1938
  • Sjodin Ellen M Block 6 Ext.. Space 376 1916-1995
  • Sjodin Arthur J. Block 6 Ext.. Space 375
  • Sjodin, Robert Lars Sherman Add Sec. H Space 70 1944-2011
  • Skellenger Francis A. Block 6 Space 88 1915-1985
  • Skiles Minnie H. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space G 1886-1980
  • Skiles Oral Sunnyside Lot 17 Space H 1884-1979
  • Skubi Margorie Block 4 Ext.. Space 28 1921-2008
  • Skubi Marjorie Block 4 Ext.. Space 26 1921-2004
  • Skubi Kasimer Block 4 Ext.. Space 26 1911-2003
  • Slaughter Kathryn Nell Block 6 Space 7 1917-2007
  • Slaughter Kenneth Block 6 Space 8 4/3/1993
  • Sloth Barbara Moeller Block 4 Lot 16 Space C 1891-1986
  • Sloth Peter Tamberg Block 4 Lot 16 Space B 1890-1946
  • Smart Michael Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 71 1984-2005
  • Smith Harold A Block 1 Lot 34 Space H 1916-1999
  • Smith Clifford Park Sunnyside Lot 72 Space G 1919-1985
  • Smith Marcia L. Block 6 Space 156 1941-2002
  • Smith Bertha Sunnyside Lot 66 Space H 1905-1953
  • Smith Alvah Sunnyside Lot 63 Space F 1892-1966
  • Smith Charlotte G. Sunnyside Lot 63 Space B 1888-1968
  • Smith Mary Ella Valleyview Lot 3 Space G 1926-1992
  • Smith Fred Randolph Sunnyside Lot 44 Space F 1871-1953
  • Smith Margaret Wayland Valleyview Lot 3 Space H 1894-1968
  • Smith, Margaret "Maggie" Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 45 1925 - 2012
  • Smith Louise G Sunnyside Lot 66 Space G 1909-1952
  • Smith Roderick Rex Block 3 Lot 21 Space H 1950-1961
  • Smith W. Knight Block 3 Lot 21 Space F 1912-1970
  • Smith Harry S. Block 4 Lot 26 Space B 1877-1958
  • Smith Marion E. Block 5 Space 261 1915-2008
  • Smith Wilhelmina Sunnyside Lot 66 Space H 1900-1905
  • Smith Don K. Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 46 1925-2007
  • Smith Ethel Edna Block 3 Lot 12 Space G 1887-1982
  • Smith Leila Sunnyside Lot 44 Space C 1874-1951
  • Smith William A. Sunnyside Lot 66 Space H 1861-1937
  • Smith Edwin Block 3 Lot 12 Space H 1890-1978
  • Smith Gladys May Sunnyside Lot 72 Space G 1919-2003
  • Smith Monroe Sunnyside Lot 66 Space G 1901-1950
  • Smith Lydia H Sunnyside Lot 58 Space A 1885-1970
  • Smith Carl Block 3 Lot 12 Space H 1897-1985
  • Smith George Andrew Block 5 Space 56 12/15/1968
  • Smith Irene Keefe Block 4 Ext.. Space 98 1917-2007
  • Smith Orville Block 4 Ext.. Space 99 1922-2007
  • Smith, Pei Pei Chiu Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 41 1956-2012
  • Smith Elizabeth A. Sunnyside Lot 66 Space H 1862-1944
  • Smith Jacob G. Block 4 Lot 26 Space A 1870-1955
  • Smith Frank Levi Sunnyside Lot 63 Space A 1889-1965
  • Smith Georgia K. Block 4 Lot 26 Space C 1885-1951
  • Smith George E. Block 5 Space 261 2/29/1976
  • Smith Edith Block 3 Lot 2 Space A 1892-1973
  • Smith, Michael A. Block 5 Space 55 1960 - 2010
  • Smith, Robert Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 2 19 - 2011
  • Snover Roger Block 3 Lot 33 Space H 1958-1965
  • Snow Sarah J. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 26 Space F 1825-1919
  • Snyder Elizabeth (Bessie) Pratt Addn Space 31 1905-2003
  • Snyder William C. Pratt Addn Space 31 1905-1978
  • Sokolowski David Timothy Block 3 Lot 32 Space B 1940-1964
  • Solid Christian H. Block 1 Lot 6 Space C 1852-1938
  • Solid Gladys Block 3 Lot 31 Space A 1902-1997
  • Solid Frieda Martha Block 1 Lot 6 Space H 1889-1982
  • Solid Peter M. Block 1 Lot 6 Space D 1883-1955
  • Solid G. Christine Block 1 Lot 6 Space B 1852-1921
  • Solid Lloyd C. Block 3 Lot 31 Space B 1898-1969
  • Soot AH Valleyview Lot 23 Space H 1925
  • Sorgenfrei Margaret J. Block 5 Space 230 B 1899-1974
  • Sorgenfrei Alfred A Block 5 Space 230 A 1896-1967
  • Soule Jennie A. Valleyview Space
  • Spangler Solon Edwards Ebey Space 1860-1889
  • Spangler Aubrey Cloyce Block 5 Space 246 6/14/1975
  • Spangler Hanna S. Ebey Space 1823-1895
  • Spangler Joseph M. Ebey Space 1822-1823
  • Spangler Agnes B. Block 5 Space 245 1912-1999
  • Sparks William Burton Block 1 Lot 17 Space D 1908-1982
  • Sparks Pearl A. Block 1 Lot 17 Space C 1900-1987
  • Sperline Margaret Elsa Block 4 Lot 12 Space F 1908-2001
  • Sperline George Block 4 Lot 12 Space E 1909-2007
  • Spicer, Helen Block 4 Ext.. Space 13 1931 - 2011
  • Spilman Eugene Vincent Sunnyside Lot 72 Space B 1914-1976
  • Spilman Vaudis D Sunnyside Lot 72 Space B 1917-1990
  • Sprague Catherine Pratt Addn Space 73 1941-2003
  • Sproule, Alice Irma Block 4 Ext.. Space 97 1924 - 2010
  • Sproule Walter Block 4 Ext.. Space 97 1920-2002
  • Squillaie Raymond A. Block 6 Space 320
  • Staal Sylvia Block 6 Ext.. Space 600 1920-1998
  • Staal Albert Block 6 Ext.. Space 601 1926-2008
  • Stackpole C. H. Sunnyside Lot 9 Space G 4/20/1911
  • Stack, Robert Block 5 Ext.. Space 32 1934-2011
  • Stanfield Hugh Block 5 Space 322 1934-2000
  • Stavig Roy L. Block 5 Space 32 4/24/1971
  • Stephens Albert E. Sunnyside Lot 82 Space E 1854-1914
  • Stephens, Delores Block 3 Lot 29 Space B 1935-2012
  • Stephens Howard Albert Sunnyside Lot 82 Space B 1895-1911
  • Stephens Lenard Sunnyside Lot 82 Space A 1900-1902
  • Stephens Hariet Sunnyside Lot 82 Space E 1859-unk
  • Stevens Ray Block 5 Space 145 1/12/2002
  • Stevens Donald Lord Block 5 Space 156 1928-2000
  • Stevens Donald V. Block 5 Space 156 1957-1981
  • Stevens Donna F. Block 5 Space 144 1920-2008
  • Stevens Dennis J. Block 5 Space 143 1946-1974
  • Stevens Barbara Morris Block 5 Space 156 1930-2009
  • Stewart Joan Block 6 Space 300 1932-1995
  • Stewart Vern F. Block 5 Space 54 8/20/1979
  • Stewart Marguerite Block 5 Space 53 1904-1906
  • Still Lester Sunnyside Lot 23 Space E 1872-1960
  • Still Milan Sunnyside Lot 23 Space E 1865-1937
  • Stockand James W. Valleyview Lot 11 Space H 1861-1938
  • Stockand Julia A. Valleyview Lot 11 Space G 1867-1948
  • Stoddard Alberta Barrett Sunnyside Lot 88 Space A 1902-1992
  • Stoddard James Block 1 Lot 4 Space H 1884-1992
  • Stoddard Walter Block 1 Lot 4 Space G 1885-1955
  • Stoddard David Block 1 Lot 4 Space B 1846-1933
  • Stoddard Herbert H. Sunnyside Lot 49 Space A 1903-1981
  • Stoddard Neal Block 1 Lot 4 Space C 1893-1937
  • Stoddard Isabella Block 1 Lot 1 Space
  • Stoddard Ruth B. Sunnyside Lot 49 Space A 1903-1999
  • Stoddard Eleanor Block 1 Lot 4 Space E 1914-1929
  • Stoddard Mary Block 1 Lot 4 Space F 1888-1946
  • Stoddard Block 3 Lot 33 Space D 1961
  • Stoddard Clara Block 1 Lot 4 Space G 1892-1988
  • Stone Geneva Block 5 Space 128 1/12/1994
  • Stone Marilyn Donna Block 4 Ext.. Space 102 1931-2004
  • Stone Louise Evans Block 5 Space 111 6/21/1979
  • Stone John Block 5 Space 281
  • Stone Virginia A Block 6 Ext.. Space 642 1935-2008
  • Stone, William Block 6 Ext.. Space 643 1933-2010
  • Stone William T. Block 5 Space 127 3/26/1980
  • Stone Jr. Edward Henry Block 4 Ext.. Space 102 1926-2002
  • Stoner Kathryn Block 6 Space 22 12/30/1984
  • Storey William F. Valleyview Lot 1 Space A 1943-1971
  • Strang Michelle A Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 14 1967-2006
  • Straub Lois E. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space F 1881-1945
  • Straub H. Burnett Sunnyside Lot 89 Space B 1915-1990
  • Straub Murial Valley View 1st Addn Lot 28 Space E 1895-1897
  • Straub Mary Ann Valley View 1st Addn Lot 28 Space F 1853-1925
  • Straub John W. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space E 1880-1964
  • Straub John Vern Sunnyside Lot 89 Space G 1906-1974
  • Straub Jeanette Mackie Sunnyside Lot 89 Space G 1907-1976
  • Straub Charles W. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 28 Space H 1889-1951
  • Straub John Jacob Valley View 1st Addn Lot 28 Space G 1847-1928
  • Street, Capt. Dan Block 6 Space 119A 1915-2011
  • Stevenson Phyllis Block 6 Space 406 1933-2011
  • Stromberg Ethel E Sunnyside Lot 11 Space E 1918-2001
  • Stromberg Edwin Sunnyside Lot 11 Space E 1921-2006
  • Strong H. Ralph Block 5 Space 50 1891-1980
  • Strong Robert H. Block 5 Space 49 1925-2004
  • Strong Margaret M. Block 5 Space 50 1897-1979
  • Stuart Elizabeth B Block 1 Lot 33 Space G 1906-1969
  • Sullivan Charles H. Block 6 Space 231 1917-1989
  • Sullivan Hazel Irene Block 4 Lot 5 Space H 1897-1960
  • Sullivan Timothy E. Block 4 Lot 5 Space C 1950-2003
  • Sullivan John M. Block 3 Lot 3 Space B 1883-1956
  • Sullivan Evelyn Valley View 1st Addn Lot 4 Space B 1881-1908
  • Sullivan Johanna Valley View 1st Addn Lot 4 Space A 1859-1913
  • Sullivan Michael E. Block 3 Lot 4 Space A 12/21/1954
  • Sullivan Ed Block 4 Lot 5 Space G 1895-1960
  • Sullivan Georgie Anna Block 3 Lot 3 Space A 1887-1954
  • Sullivan Charles E. Block 4 Lot 5 Space D 1917-1964
  • Sullivan Elizabeth A. Block 6 Space 230 1917-2001
  • Sullivan James P. Block 4 Lot 5 Space C 1922-1991
  • Sullivan James L. Block 4 Lot 5 Space C 1947-1994
  • Sutch Marjorie E Block 6 Space 75 1922-2008
  • Sutch Jr. George R Block 6 Space 76 12/9/1987
  • Suther Floyd H. Block 6 Space 353 A 11/11/1993
  • Suther Dorothy Block 6 Space 353 A 1923-2008
  • Swagerty Darrell M. Block 4 Ext.. Space 73 1920-1999
  • Swanson David Block 3 Ext.. Space 3 1959-2004
  • Sweatman Sarah Ebey Space 1831-1894
  • Sweeney Jeanetta Block 5 Space 219 4/20/1966
  • Sweeney Clarence M. Block 5 Space 220 10/29/1965
  • Swerdfeger Michelle Block 1 Ext. Space 2 1939-2000
  • Swift J. H. Valleyview Lot 26 Space A 1816-1892
  • Swift Grace M. Valleyview Lot 26 Space C 1873-1936
  • Swift Florence Hilda Valleyview Lot 26 Space H 1885-1980
  • Swift George Wilkins Valleyview Lot 26 Space H 1882-1938
  • Sword Mary C. Block 5 Space 74 1931-2008
  • Syreen James P. Block 6 Space 9 1955-2000
  • Syreen John Donald Block 6 Space 10 1924-1982
  • Szczepanek Edward Block 6 Space 359 B 4/27/1997
  • Tabor, Julian I. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 74 1929-2009
  • Talke Edward Block 5 Space 208 1/16/1971
  • Talley Merrilda Block 3 Lot 4 Space E 1919-1980
  • Tally Urilyus Marvene Block 6 Ext.. Space 450 1934-2007
  • Tannehill Michael Aurthur Block 6 Ext.. Space 398 1955-2007
  • Tapp Martha Jane Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 18 1945-1981
  • Tapp, Gus Marshall Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 18 1916-1988
  • Tate, Joan M.  Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 77 1943 - 2006
  • Tate, John L.  Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 77 1942 - 1988
  • Tate, Tony A.  Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 77 1964 - 2005
  • Aaker Kathleen S. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 63 1945-1998
  • Tatum William Block 6 Space 102 A 1931-1990
  • Taylor Edwin Valley View 1st Addn Lot 25 Space F 6/11/1921
  • Taylor Millard Law Block 6 Space 175 1911-1987
  • Taylor Catherine MJ. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 25 Space A 1842-1900
  • Taylor Juanita Valley View 1st Addn Lot 25 Space B 1922-2002
  • Taylor Mary L. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 25 Space D 1881-1961
  • Taylor Roberta S. Block 6 Space 38 2/28/1987
  • Taylor George Block 6 Space 38 1905-2000
  • Taylor Mary S. Block 1 Lot 1 Space E 1835-1921
  • Taylor Walter Perry Valley View 1st Addn Lot 25 Space C 1871-1946
  • Taylor Walter W. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 25 Space B 1919-1995
  • Temple Merle R. Block 5 Space 227 A 6/15/1974
  • Temple Gladys C Block 5 Space 227 A 1907-1995
  • Tennant, Dorothy Ellen Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 47 1918 - 2010
  • Terhune Kenneth M. Block 6 Space 101 A 12/15/1990
  • Terhune Kathryn J. Block 6 Space 101 A 12/15/1990
  • Terrell Brandon M. Block 6 Space 115 A 1985-1986
  • Terrell, Fred Jr. Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 57 1926-2013
  • Terrell Joseph Block 6 Space 216
  • Terry Chris Block 6 Space 357 B 11/20/1997
  • Terry Georgia Ethel Valleyview Lot 16 Space D 1886-1888
  • Terry Charles T. Valleyview Lot 16 Space H 1835-1922
  • Terry Grove C. Ebey Space 1817-1878
  • Terry Maria Valleyview Lot 16 Space C 1790-1871
  • Terry K. A. Valleyview Lot 16 Space
  • Terry Kcenia Herrett Sunnyside Lot 91 Space D 1871-1947
  • Terry Grove C. Valleyview Lot 16 Space B 1877-1904
  • Terry William Engle Ebey Space 1874-1961
  • Terry Tom Block 6 Ext.. Space 642
  • Terry Emma V. Valleyview Lot 16 Space H 1857-1922
  • Tessaro Antonio Quinto Block 1 Lot 12 Space G 5/20/1991
  • Tessaro Leah E. Block 1 Lot 12 Space G 1937-1991
  • Teterick Crystal Block 6 Space 244 1981-2002
  • Textor Carl Frank Block 6 Space 257 1923-2011
  • Textor Lillian M. Block 6 Space 257 1918-1990
  • Thomas Eber E. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space C 1874-1957
  • Thomas Elise Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 30 1922-2006
  • Thomas Peter John Pratt Addn Space 88 1964-2002
  • Thomas Mary F. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space B 1872-1924
  • Thomas Leonard R. Block 6 Space 248 1938-1990
  • Thomas Joseph S. Sunnyside Lot 22 Space B 1844-1914
  • Thomasson Sheri L. Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 40 1967-2006
  • Thompkins William R Block 5 Space 233 A 1925-1971
  • Thompkins Maryanne Block 5 Space 233 A 1955-1971
  • Thompson Muriel K. Block 6 Space 147 1913-1987
  • Thompson Russell Block 4 Lot 26 Space E 1912-1968
  • Thompson Leonard C. Block 6 Space 218 1914-1991
  • Thomsen Thomas L. Block 5 Space 159 1915-2002
  • Thomsen Susan F. Block 5 Space 159 1915-1996
  • Thoraldson Ted Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 36 1941-2006
  • Thorpe Robert Cary Block 5 Space 257 5/11/1970
  • Thorsen William A. Block 5 Space 273 2/28/1970
  • Thrailkill William Block 5 Ext.. Space 12
  • Thurmond Thomas E. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space B 1920-1920
  • Tibbetts Nora Block 6 Space 78 1918-2004
  • Tibbetts Jack C. Block 6 Space 77 12/15/1984
  • Todd Edward Valleyview Lot 5 Space D 1862-1891
  • Todd, Keith Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 6 1932-2010
  • Todd L. J. Valleyview Lot 5 Space C 11/7/1900
  • Toms Terry Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 7 1950-2008
  • Torset Beulah H Pratt Addn Space 49 1902-1996
  • Torset Robert Wiliam Pratt Addn Space 49 1927-2007
  • Townsend Paul E. Block 3 Lot 13 Space H 1915-1975
  • Townsend Betty Gene Block 3 Lot 13 Space G 1916-1966
  • Treadgold Edward L. Block 6 Space 316 1919-1993
  • Tripp MIldred V. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 15 1928-2008
  • Troska Charles A. Block 4 Lot 12 Space H 1883-1951
  • Troska Gladys Adella Block 4 Lot 12 Space G 1890-1984
  • Troska Anton Valleyview Space
  • Trott Dorothy L. Sunnyside Lot 26 Space F 1918-2006
  • Trumbull William A. Block 6 Space 266 1937-2003
  • Truszkowski Anna Sunnyside Lot 23 Space F 1888-1982
  • Tufts Ellen G. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space B 1842-1934
  • Tufts Ben R. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space G 1886-1958
  • Tufts Jno. S. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space A 1835-1906
  • Tufts Edith Sunnyside Lot 79 Space H 1887-1964
  • Tumleson L. Maud Ebey Space 1874-1940
  • Tunheim Harriet Block 3 Lot 4 Space D 1921-1996
  • Turner Howard W. Block 6 Space 40 7/11/1997
  • Vader Benjamin Frank Sunnyside Lot 79 Space D 1859-1`951
  • Vader Mary F. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space C 1861-1936
  • Vader Florence Block 3 Lot 6 Space D 1869-1954
  • Vallot, Jr. Anthony G. Block 1 Space 19 G
  • Van Deusen Rufus G. Block 6 Space 157 1912-1997
  • Van Deusen Elenor Block 6 Space 158 1/4/2001
  • Van Dyk Isabelle S. Block 4 Lot 17 Space C 1890-1954
  • Van Schloic Richard K. Block 6 Space 44 1941-2008
  • Van Scholic Kenneth Block 6 Space 46 1907-1995
  • Van Scholic Kathryn Van Block 6 Space 45 8/9/1993
  • Vanderwerfhorst Shelly Block 2 Lot 13 Space C 1950-2008
  • Vane Lynn P. Block 4 Lot 31 Space C 1888-1954
  • Vane Arthur Block 4 Lot 31 Space F 1915-2004
  • Vane Sylvia Block 4 Lot 31 Space E 1918-2009
  • Vane Bernice J. Block 4 Lot 31 Space B 1887-1947
  • Varga Elizabeth Erzsbet Block 1 Lot 34 Space G 1905-1993
  • Varga, Sr. John Block 1 Space 34 G
  • Varner Gerald Block 6 Space 120 A 1923-2005
  • Varner Olga M. Block 6 Space 120 A 1910-1998
  • Vassar Ronald E. Block 5 Space 155 4/24/1976
  • Vaughan Norma C. Block 1 Lot 6 Space G 1914-1992
  • Vaughan Richard Alan Block 1 Lot 6 Space G 1937-2004
  • Verigan Henry Block 3 Lot 7 Space H 1898-1970
  • Verigan Gertie Block 3 Lot 7 Space G 1896-1995
  • Vogel Mary J. Block 5 Space 10 1922-1967
  • Vogel Arthur R. Block 5 Space 9 1913-2002
  • Vogelman Ivan R. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 67 1947-1976
  • Voiland Richard Block 5 Space 229 B 1912-2001
  • Voiland Ruth L Block 5 Space 229 B 1913-1982
  • VonKrusenstiern, Alfred Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 19 1929 - 2007
  • Voss, Robert  Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 42 1955-2011
  • Vradenburg George F. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space E 1874-1940
  • Vradenburg S. Isabelle Sunnyside Lot 50 Space A 1853-1913
  • Vradenburg Elias I. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space C 1843-1927
  • Vradenburg Elizabeth M. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space F 1878-1973
  • Wadard Nellie F. Block 3 Lot 9 Space G 1956
  • Wadsten Ruth Pratt Addn Space 26 1905-2006
  • Wagner Walter V Block 6 Space 106 B
  • Wagner Mary Alice Block 6 Space 106 B 1908-1987
  • Wahlberg Louis Valley View 1st Addn Lot 16 Space
  • Wahlberg H. Francis Valley View 1st Addn Lot 17 Space A 1870-1895
  • Waite Floyd J. Block 4 Lot 12 Space D 1905-1980
  • Waite Mary Agnes Block 4 Lot 12 Space D 1905-1979
  • Walker, Jasper Jolly Sunnyside Lot 26 Space D 1911-1982
  • Walker, Marguerit Lienard Sunnyside Lot 26 Space C 1917-2010
  • Walls George E. Block 3 Lot 22 Space B 1885-1971
  • Walls Emma C. Block 3 Lot 22 Space B 1895-1973
  • Walsh Thomas Joseph Block 6 Space 348 B 1913-2007
  • Walsh Geraldine (Gerry) Block 6 Space 347 B 1913-2004
  • Walsh Marguerite Mae Block 6 Space 354 B 4/14/1996
  • Waltenbaugh George W. Sunnyside Lot 23 Space A
  • Walter Jack Albert Valley View 1st Addn Lot 6 Space F 1929-1997
  • Walton Robert Lewin Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 58 1914-2002
  • Wanamaker Sarah Elizabeth Valley View 1st Addn Lot 18 Space B 1847-1919
  • Wanamaker Clarence Block 3 Lot 34 Space H 1906-1964
  • Wanamaker Irene Block 3 Lot 34 Space E 1920 - 2009
  • Wanamaker Floyd A. Block 3 Lot 34 Space F 1910-1993
  • Wanamaker Nyda A. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 18 Space B 1876-1932
  • Wanamaker Grace M. Block 3 Lot 34 Space G 1905-1968
  • Wanamaker Reginald B. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space H 1892-1910
  • Wanamaker Lemuel A. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space E 1888-1964
  • Wanamaker James F. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space G 1840-1916
  • Wanamaker Pearl A. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space A 1899-1984
  • Wanamaker Margaret R. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space B 1885-1979
  • Wanamaker Herman T. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space C 1885-1976
  • Wanamaker Lenora Sunnyside Lot 16 Space D 1867-1889
  • Wanamaker Cecelia J. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space F 1845-1942
  • Wanamaker Harry Valley View 1st Addn Lot 18 Space A 1892-1898
  • Wangness Marcus Sunnyside Lot 75 Space B 1878-1919
  • Ward Ralph Block 4 Lot 10 Space A 1906-1996
  • Ward Fred Block 4 Lot 10 Space E 1896-1962
  • Ward Mona Block 4 Lot 10 Space B 1907-1988
  • Ward Charles Block 4 Lot 10 Space G 1932-1999
  • Ward Jeanne Block 4 Lot 10 Space F 1894-1989
  • Ward Clair Block 4 Lot 10 Space F 1929-1995
  • Ward Doris Block 4 Lot 10 Space H 1933-2006
  • Warford Candace A. Block 2 Lot 18 Space D 1952-1980
  • Warner Mary V. Block 5 Space 80 12/10/1982
  • Washburn George M. Sunnyside Lot 24 Space H 1845-1926
  • Washburn Norman Sunnyside Lot 24 Space C 1848-1905
  • Washington, Alyce Marie Sherman Addn Sec. G Space 50-B 1925-2013
  • Waterworth Sarah Valley View 1st Addn Lot 28 Space A 1825-1905
  • Waterworth Thomas Valley View 1st Addn Lot 28 Space B 1825-1906
  • Watson, Imogene Block 5 Space 264 1920-2012
  • Watson Nell O Valleyview Lot 24 Space G 1865-1949
  • Watson Nellie Block 5 Space 217 1892-1980
  • Watson William H. Block 5 Space 218 12/12/1967
  • Watson Ernest E. Valleyview Lot 24 Space H 1858-1915
  • Watson Francis Charles Block 5 Space 263 1917-1972
  • Watson Fred R. Block 5 Space 187 7/6/1971
  • Watson Glen D. Block 5 Space 329 1939-1998
  • Watson Luella Block 4 Ext.. Space 5 1918-2001
  • Watson Glen Block 5 Space 327 3/16/1998
  • Wayland C. L. Valleyview Lot 16 Space F 1859-1913
  • Wayland Hellen H. Valleyview Lot 16 Space G 1859-1924
  • Weaver Carol Block 4 Lot 6 Space D 1937-2008
  • Webley Harry Block 5 Space 201 1896-1973
  • Webster, Cleone Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 16 1916-2013
  • Webster John R. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 4 Space D 1874-1938
  • Webster Mrs. John R. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 4 Space C 1885-1920
  • Webster Everal J. Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 16 1911-1973
  • Weeks Michael J. Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 42 1963-2008
  • Weiss Grace Podd Block 3 Lot 13 Space E 1905-1999
  • Weiss Jr. Byron Block 3 Lot 13 Space F 1912-2003
  • Weisser Winifred Bowels Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 80 1910-2006
  • Weldon Reginald H. Block 6 Space 115 B 1902-1988
  • Weldon Carrie V. Block 6 Space 115 B 1901-1988
  • Welham Alfred Andrew Block 2 Lot 19 Space F 1886-1944
  • Wells Sandra Z. Block 5 Space 256 1944-2009
  • Wells Bonnie Block 5 Space 256 1924-2004
  • Wells David B. Block 5 Space 255 3/19/1976
  • Wesley Gardner Block 5 Space 179 10/3/1974
  • West Ida Marie Block 2 Lot 22 Space C 1900-1965
  • West Bessie Block 5 Space 92 2/18/1977
  • West Brent Block 2 Ext. Space 11 1987-2006
  • Westland Patricia Ann Sunnyside Lot 26 Space B 1925-2004
  • Westover Alta M. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 29 Space C 1906-2003
  • Westover Donald Valley View 1st Addn Lot 29 Space B 1908-1996
  • Whalen Betty Lee Block 4 Lot 4 Space A 1928-1937
  • Whalen Robert Block 4 Lot 4 Space C 1926-2009
  • Whalen Thomas J. Block 4 Lot 4 Space C 1912-1981
  • Whalen Marie Gibson Block 4 Lot 4 Space B 1894-1948
  • Whattam Lisa Anne Sherman Addn Sec. N Space 27 1968-2004
  • Wheeler Granvel Fred Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 18 1938-2008
  • Whitaker Horace Block 1 Ext. Space 20 1919-1998
  • White Bertha S. Valleyview Lot 6 Space D 1860-1951
  • White Claudie Sill Valleyview Lot 21 Space F 1903-1945
  • White Robert M. Sunnyside Space
  • White Ruth Eveleen Block 5 Space 188 8/13/1992
  • White Thomas H. Valleyview Lot 6 Space C 1869-1932
  • White Ruth Mabel Block 5 Space 109 11/5/1993
  • White Elizabeth C. Sunnyside Lot 23 Space D 1831-1917
  • White Donna L. Block 6 Ext.. Space 610 1935-1997
  • White, William C. Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 32 1922-2011
  • Whited Enid Block 6 Space 356 B 4/15/1996
  • Whited Ted Block 6 Space 356 B 1925-2000
  • Whiteside William P. Block 4 Lot 8 Space H 1880-1949
  • Whitmire Zachary Matthew Block 6 Space 107 B 1/31/1996
  • Widner Janet Fern Block 6 Space 254 1921-1996
  • Widner Donald E. Block 6 Space 254 1920-1989
  • Wiernasz Frank C Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 56 1918-1996
  • Wiernasz Eleanor Thorson Sherman Addn Sec. P Space 56 1917-1995
  • Wigginton Jr. Henery Dow Block 1 Lot 8 Space C 1920-1921
  • Wigginton Sr. Henery Dow Block 1 Lot 8 Space D 1881-1929
  • Wiley Barbara J. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 7 Space H 1923-2008
  • Wiley Walter W Valley View 1st Addn Lot 7 Space H 1917-1988
  • Wilhorn Harry Franklin Sherman Addn Sec. K Space 83 1922-2005
  • Wilkins John T. Sunnyside Lot 97 Space A 1865-1941
  • Wilkins Margaret Sunnyside Lot 63 Space C 1969
  • Wilkins Isaac T. Sunnyside Lot 97 Space B 1840-1916
  • Willhight, Edna Pratt Addn Space 27 1911 - 1996
  • Willhight, Stanley Pratt Addn Space 27 1914 - 2004
  • Williams W. E. Sunnyside Lot 49 Space C 1863-1931
  • Williams Margaret J.` Dalton Block 6 Space 182 1934-2004
  • Williams Asa Henry Block 4 Lot 20 Space B 1879-1945
  • Williams Maurice W. Block 6 Space 60 1/25/1994
  • Williams Gertrude Block 6 Space 179 1901-1997
  • Williams Leonard Block 6 Space 37 8/22/1983
  • Williams Ninamae Block 6 Space 65 8/5/1994
  • Williams Thomas E. Block 6 Space 64 10/30/1986
  • Williams Jr. Claude M. Block 6 Space 181 1924-2009
  • Williams Sr. Claude M. Block 6 Space 180 1901-1986
  • Willoughby Edna Block 6 Space 258 1902-1999
  • Wilson Eunice M. Block 4 Lot 31 Space H 1923-1990
  • Wilson Dorothy Block 3 Lot 13 Space A 1905-1997
  • Wilson, Doug Sherman Addn Sec. M Space 21 1946 - 2012
  • Wilson Ralph Block 4 Lot 31 Space G 1918-1992
  • Wilson Herrett Scott Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space C 1922-2005
  • Wilson A. Leslie Block 3 Lot 13 Space B 1901-1991
  • Wilson Edith Lucille Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space C 1896-1976
  • Wilson James O. Valley View 1st Addn Lot 3 Space D 1931-2000
  • Wilson Lilah Opel Valley View 1st Addn Lot 9 Space G 1914-1984
  • Wilson, Steve Block 3 Ext. Space 29 1947 - 2011
  • Winberg Sigmund Block 3 Lot 9 Space G 1956
  • Winfield, Wayne A. Sherman Addn Sec. L Space 17 1956-2013
  • Winkle Robert C. Block 6 Space 118 A 1918-1991
  • Winters Paul Block 6 Ext.. Space 626 4/7/2001
  • Wirth Sarah Block 4 Ext.. Space 78 1982-1999
  • Wiseman Charles G Block 5 Space 232 B 1895-1988
  • Wiseman Annette Block 5 Space 232 A 1894-1969
  • Witherbee Lewis C. Block 5 Ext.. Space 20 1922-1998
  • Witherbee, Ruth Irene Block 5 Ext.. Space 20 1924-2012
  • Withers Edith Cox Block 1 Lot 32 Space G 1924-1997
  • Wood Patricia Block 6 Space 178 1948-2005
  • Wood Emma E. Sunnyside Lot 26 Space H 1887-1976
  • Woolett Carl F. Block 5 Space 235 B 1918-1921
  • Woolett Ethel M. Block 5 Space 235 B 1923-2003
  • Worsham Mary Reah Block 5 Space 221 A 1893-1986
  • Wright Dorothy Lucile Block 6 Ext.. Space 634 A
  • Wright Wayne Block 3 Lot 11 Space F 1899-1964
  • Wunch Betty L. Block 5 Space 296 1924-2009
  • Yates Anna Block 4 Lot 25 Space H 1926-1976
  • Yazaryan Alfred Berdj Sherman Addn Sec. J Space 24 1970-2008
  • York Esther Sunnyside Lot 3 Space E 1993
  • Youderian Sharon Marie Block 4 Lot 25 Space B 1959-1963
  • Youderian Henry Robert Block 4 Lot 25 Space D 1889-1967
  • Youderian Arthur Block 4 Lot 25 Space A 1922-1947
  • Youderian Verdie Belle Block 4 Lot 25 Space C 1903-1995
  • Youderian Barbara Jean Block 5 Space 125 1931-2009
  • Youderian Robin Block 5 Space 114 7/9/1998
  • Young Geraldine Block 1 Lot 17 Space B 1918-1995
  • Youngberg Dorothy Block 6 Space 123 1912-1999
  • Zarzecki Patricia C. Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 70 1925-2008
  • Zarzecki Henry J. Sherman Addn Sec. O Space 70 1922-2009
  • Zoll Viola Block 5 Space 120 1902-1990
  • Zustiak Teddi Jo Sunnyside Lot 49 Space F 1968-1979
  • Zylstra Donny Layne Block 2 Lot 16 Space E 1936-1944
  • Zylstra James Block 2 Lot 16 Space D 1877-1954
  • Zylstra Molly Gayla Block 2 Lot 16 Space H 1936-1991
  • Zylstra May Edna Block 2 Lot 16 Space C 1882-1959
  • Zylstra, Larry Block 2 Lot 16 Space F 1936 - 2010
  • Zylstra Lysle W. Block 2 Lot 16 Space F 1915-1990
  • Zylstra Ruth Block 2 Lot 16 Space F 1917-1976

RETURN TO BURIAL RECORDS INDEX PAGE